Stats Inca Aruba

All figures below cover Primera Division El Salvador 2026, 15 played matches.

Inca Aruba season overview

Inca Aruba played 15 matches this season: 4 won, 4 drawn and 7 lost. That adds up to 16 points, or 1.07 points per match. At home the side averages 1.38 points per match, away from home 0.71.

  Finished W G V For Against GD Points PPG
Total 15 4 4 7 13 27 -14 16 1,07
Home 8 3 2 3 8 14 -6 11 1,38
Away 7 1 2 4 5 13 -8 5 0,71
Points per match 1,07
Goals scored per match 0,87
Conceded per match 1,80
Clean sheet 20%

Inca Aruba basic statistics

Basic Total Home Away
Won 27% 38% 14%
Draw 27% 25% 29%
Lost 47% 38% 57%
Goals scored per match 0,87 1,00 0,71
Goals conceded per match 1,80 1,75 1,86
Clean sheet 20% 25% 14%
Failed to score 27% 25% 29%
Scored first 21% 29% 14%

Based on 14 from the 15 matches (Scored first).

Inca Aruba goal statistics

Inca Aruba scored 13 goals, an average of 0.87 per match. That works out at a goal every 104 minutes. In 13% of matches the side scored at least twice, and in 27% it failed to score at all.

Scored Total Home Away
Goals scored per match 0,87 1,00 0,71
Scored at least 1 goal 73% 75% 71%
Scored at least 2 goals 13% 25% 0%
Scored at least 3 goals 0% 0% 0%
Scored at least 4 goals 0% 0% 0%
Scored in both halves 0% 0% 0%
Failed to score 27% 25% 29%

Goals conceded by Inca Aruba

At the other end Inca Aruba conceded 27 goals, an average of 1.80 per match. The side kept a clean sheet in 20% of its matches.

Against Total Home Away
Goals conceded per match 1,80 1,75 1,86
At least 1 goal conceded 80% 75% 86%
At least 2 goals conceded 47% 38% 57%
At least 3 goals conceded 33% 38% 29%
At least 4 goals conceded 20% 25% 14%
Clean sheet 20% 25% 14%

Inca Aruba over/under statistics

Matches involving Inca Aruba produce 2.67 goals on average. More than 2.5 goals were scored in 47% of them and more than 3.5 in 33%.

Total goals Total Home Away
Average goals 2,67 2,75 2,57
Over 0.5 93% 88% 100%
Over 1.5 80% 75% 86%
Over 2.5 47% 63% 29%
Over 3.5 33% 38% 29%
Over 4.5 13% 13% 14%
Over 5.5 0% 0% 0%

Both teams to score in Inca Aruba matches

Both teams scored in 60% of matches. At home that figure is 63%, away from home 57%.

Both teams to score Total Home Away
Both teams to score 60% 63% 57%
Both teams to score + win 13% 25% 0%
Both teams to score + draw 20% 13% 29%
Both teams to score + loss 27% 25% 29%
Both teams to score + over 2.5 40% 50% 29%
No BTTS + over 2.5 7% 13% 0%
Both teams to score in the first half 14% 29% 0%
Both teams to score in the second half 29% 29% 29%
Both teams to score in both halves 0% 0% 0%

Based on 14 from the 15 matches (halves).

Statistics by half

Inca Aruba scored 4 goals before the break and 9 after it, while conceding 12 in the first half and 15 in the second. The side is clearly stronger after the interval.

First half Total Home Away
First half won 14% 14% 14%
First half drawn 29% 29% 29%
First half lost 57% 57% 57%
Scored in the first half 0,29 0,43 0,14
Conceded in the first half 0,86 1,14 0,57
Clean sheet in the first half 36% 29% 43%
Failed to score in the first half 79% 71% 86%
Second half Total Home Away
Second half won 29% 29% 29%
Second half drawn 21% 29% 14%
Second half lost 50% 43% 57%
Scored in the second half 0,64 0,71 0,57
Conceded in the second half 1,07 0,86 1,29
Clean sheet in the second half 43% 43% 43%
Failed to score in the second half 43% 43% 43%
Most goals in the first half 21% 29% 14%
Most goals in the second half 50% 57% 43%
Equal in both halves 29% 14% 43%

Based on 14 from the 15 matches.

When does Inca Aruba score?

Most of Inca Aruba's goals arrive between minutes 81 and 90, accounting for 31% of the total. Goals against come most often between minutes 81 and 90.

Goals scored per 10 minutes
0%
8%
0%
15%
15%
0%
23%
8%
31%
1-10' 11-20' 21-30' 31-40' 41-50' 51-60' 61-70' 71-80' 81-90'+
Goals conceded per 10 minutes
4%
4%
11%
11%
15%
7%
11%
7%
30%
1-10' 11-20' 21-30' 31-40' 41-50' 51-60' 61-70' 71-80' 81-90'+

Inca Aruba corner statistics

No data available

Inca Aruba card statistics

Inca Aruba picked up 0.00 yellow cards per match on average, against 0.07 for the opposition. More than 3.5 cards were shown in 0% of its matches.

Cards Total Home Away
Yellow cards per match 0,00 0,00 0,00
Red cards per match 0,21 0,29 0,14
Opponent yellow cards per match 0,07 0,14 0,00
Team over 1.5 cards 0% 0% 0%
Team over 2.5 cards 0% 0% 0%
Over 3.5 cards in the match 0% 0% 0%
Over 4.5 cards in the match 0% 0% 0%
Over 5.5 cards in the match 0% 0% 0%

Based on 14 from the 15 matches.

Inca Aruba shots and xG

No data available

Most common Inca Aruba scorelines

The most frequent scoreline is 1-1, in 3 of the 15 matches.

Result Count Share
1 - 1 3 20%
2 - 1 2 13%
1 - 0 2 13%
1 - 3 2 13%
1 - 4 2 13%
0 - 2 2 13%
0 - 0 1 7%
0 - 4 1 7%

Scorelines are shown from the perspective of Inca Aruba.

Inca Aruba · Calendar · Top scorers · Most assists · Most cards · Players