Mozzart Bet Superliga
Table 2026 / 2027
Super Liga
| # | Team | P | M | M+ | M- | M= | G+ | G- | G+/- | GPM | Top scorer | Goalkeeper | PPG | BTTS | 2.5+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
40 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 6 | +31 | 3.1 | Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba Mbacke Dieng 5 | Matheus Lima Magalhães 9 | 2,86 | 36% | 64% |
| 2 |
Vojvodina
|
32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 3 | Dejan Zukić 8 | Dragan Rosić 8 | 2,29 | 50% | 50% |
| 3 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
26 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 11 | +10 | 2.5 | David Akpan Ankeye 5 | Zoran Popović 5 | 2,00 | 46% | 54% |
| 4 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 1.7 | Charly Keita 3 | Ognjen Čančarević 8 | 1,57 | 36% | 29% |
| 5 |
Radnicki 1923
|
20 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 2.7 | Uroš Sremčević 7 | Luka Lijeskić 5 | 1,64 | 29% | 50% |
| 6 |
Cukaricki
|
19 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 2.8 | Uroš Miladinović 5 | Vladan Čarapić 6 | 1,36 | 36% | 57% |
| 7 |
Mladost Lucani
|
18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 18 | -6 | 2.3 | João Vitor da Silva Lima 3 | Saša Stamenković 6 | 1,38 | 46% | 38% |
| 8 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
17 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 2.6 | Vukašin Bogdanović 6 | Stefan Ranđelović 2 | 1,31 | 54% | 46% |
| 9 |
Novi Pazar
|
16 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 2.1 | Kaheim Dixon 5 | Bogdan Matijašević 7 | 1,14 | 36% | 21% |
| 10 |
FK Partizan
|
14 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 3.5 | Demba Seck 3 | Marko Milošević 5 | 1,21 | 64% | 71% |
| 11 |
OFK Beograd
|
11 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 2.8 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue 7 | Vuk Draškić 4 | 0,79 | 50% | 43% |
| 12 |
Macva
|
10 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 2.6 | Milan Vidakov 4 | Vukasin Jovanović 6 | 0,71 | 50% | 43% |
| 13 |
Radnicki NIS
|
8 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 23 | -14 | 2.5 | Aleksandr Shestyuk 2 | Ivan Kostić 5 | 0,62 | 38% | 46% |
| 14 |
Zemun
|
6 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 2.5 | Mykhailo Meskhi 1 | Mladen Živković 1 | 0,43 | 29% | 57% |
Mozzart Bet Superliga Table Analysis
- • The point gap between FK Crvena Zvezda at the top and Zemun at the bottom is 34 points.
- • Difference between FK Crvena Zvezda at 1st and Vojvodina at 2nd is 8 points.
Mozzart Bet Superliga Home/Away Performance
- • Best home record: FK Crvena Zvezda (7/7 wins, 100%)
- • Best away record: FK Crvena Zvezda (6/7 wins, 86%)
- • Biggest home advantage: Radnik Surdulica (+1.8 points per game at home)
- • Most balanced team: IMT Novi Beograd (0 difference between home and away)
- • League goals split: 59% scored at home, 41% away (144 home, 101 away)
Put this league table on your website
If you want to show the Mozzart Bet Superliga table on your website or
Wordpress blog you can add it using the Football Nation League Table Widget.
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest Mozzart Bet Superliga league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest Mozzart Bet Superliga league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
Schedule matches 2026 / 2027
Results 2026 / 2027
Stats Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027
All figures below cover 96 played matches in Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027.
Goals per match
2,60
250 goals
Both teams to score
43%
41 from the 96
Over 2.5 goals
48%
46 from the 96
Matches with a clean sheet
57%
55 from the 96
Home advantage
| Home win | 46 (48%) |
| Draw | 23 (24%) |
| Away win | 27 (28%) |
| Goals by home teams | 149 (1,55 per match) |
| Goals by away teams | 101 (1,05 per match) |
Over / under goals
| Line | Count | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 88 | 92% | 8% |
| Over 1.5 | 69 | 72% | 28% |
| Over 2.5 | 46 | 48% | 52% |
| Over 3.5 | 26 | 27% | 73% |
| Over 4.5 | 12 | 13% | 87% |
| Over 5.5 | 5 | 5% | 95% |
First and second half
| First half goals | 111 (44%) |
| Second half goals | 137 (55%) |
| Both teams to score in the first half | 13 (14%) |
| Both teams to score in the second half | 22 (23%) |
| Both teams to score in both halves | 3 (3%) |
| Minutes per goal | 34,6 |
Most common scorelines
| Result | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 12 | 12.5% |
| 2 - 0 | 9 | 9.4% |
| 1 - 1 | 9 | 9.4% |
| 0 - 0 | 8 | 8.3% |
| 2 - 1 | 7 | 7.3% |
| 0 - 1 | 7 | 7.3% |
| 3 - 0 | 6 | 6.3% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 5.2% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 5.2% |
| 1 - 2 | 5 | 5.2% |
Scorelines are written from the home team's point of view (96 matches).
Total goals per match
| Goals | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 23 | 24% |
| 3 | 20 | 20.8% |
| 1 | 19 | 19.8% |
| 4 | 14 | 14.6% |
| 0 | 8 | 8.3% |
| 5 | 7 | 7.3% |
| 6 | 3 | 3.1% |
| 8 | 2 | 2.1% |
Corners
| Corners per match | 9,15 |
| Home team | 5,03 |
| Away team | 4,11 |
| Over 6.5 corners | 83% |
| Over 7.5 corners | 68% |
| Over 8.5 corners | 53% |
| Over 9.5 corners | 41% |
| Over 10.5 corners | 28% |
| Over 11.5 corners | 18% |
| Over 12.5 corners | 13% |
Based on 88 from the 96 matches.
Cards
| Cards per match | 5,59 |
| Yellow cards | 512 |
| Red cards | 25 |
| Over 2.5 cards | 89% |
| Over 3.5 cards | 79% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 65% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 48% |
| Over 6.5 cards | 36% |
Match statistics
| Shots per match | 27,48 |
| Shots on target per match | 9,13 |
| Home possession | 51% |
| Away possession | 49% |
| Fouls per match | 29,55 |
| Offsides per match | 3,35 |
| xG home team per match | 1,85 |
| xG away team per match | 1,38 |
When the goals are scored
Goals per ten minutes
8%
10%
10%
10%
14%
11%
10%
11%
16%
1-10'
11-20'
21-30'
31-40'
41-50'
51-60'
61-70'
71-80'
81-90'+
Clubs by the numbers
Most goals scored
| Team | Goals |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
37 |
Vojvodina
|
30 |
FK Partizan
|
24 |
Radnicki 1923
|
21 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
21 |
Cukaricki
|
19 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
17 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
15 |
Most goals conceded
| Team | Goals conceded |
|---|---|
Zemun
|
28 |
Macva
|
25 |
OFK Beograd
|
25 |
FK Partizan
|
24 |
Radnicki NIS
|
23 |
Cukaricki
|
20 |
Mladost Lucani
|
18 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
17 |
Most clean sheets
| Team | Clean sheets |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
9 |
Cukaricki
|
6 |
Vojvodina
|
6 |
Radnicki 1923
|
6 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
6 |
Novi Pazar
|
5 |
Mladost Lucani
|
5 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
5 |
Points per match
| Team | Points |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
2,86 |
Vojvodina
|
2,29 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2,00 |
Radnicki 1923
|
1,64 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
1,57 |
Mladost Lucani
|
1,38 |
Cukaricki
|
1,36 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
1,31 |
Both teams to score
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
FK Partizan
|
64% |
Radnik Surdulica
|
54% |
Vojvodina
|
50% |
Macva
|
50% |
OFK Beograd
|
50% |
Mladost Lucani
|
46% |
Železničar Pančevo
|
46% |
Radnicki NIS
|
38% |
Over 2.5 goals
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
FK Partizan
|
71% |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
64% |
Cukaricki
|
57% |
Zemun
|
57% |
Železničar Pančevo
|
54% |
Vojvodina
|
50% |
Radnicki 1923
|
50% |
Radnik Surdulica
|
46% |
Most cards per match
| Team | Cards |
|---|---|
Radnicki NIS
|
3,46 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
3,38 |
Zemun
|
3,21 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
3,15 |
Macva
|
2,93 |
Novi Pazar
|
2,86 |
Radnicki 1923
|
2,86 |
Cukaricki
|
2,71 |
Most corners per match
| Team | Corners |
|---|---|
Radnicki 1923
|
7,23 |
FK Partizan
|
6,29 |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
5,69 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
5,55 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
5,08 |
Vojvodina
|
4,93 |
Radnicki NIS
|
4,62 |
Novi Pazar
|
4,50 |
Players by the numbers Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027
Attacking
Goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 8 |
| 2 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 7 |
| 2 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 7 |
| 4 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 6 |
| 5 | Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba Mbacke Dieng FK Crvena Zvezda | 5 |
| 5 | David Akpan Ankeye Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
| 5 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 5 |
| 5 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 5 |
| 9 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
| 9 | Milan Vidakov Macva | 4 |
Assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 7 |
| 2 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 4 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Varjačić Mladost Lucani | 4 |
| 3 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 3 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 4 |
| 7 | Bojica Nikčević Radnicki 1923 | 3 |
| 7 | Bruno Duarte da Silva FK Crvena Zvezda | 3 |
| 7 | Janko Jevremović Železničar Pančevo | 3 |
| 7 | Miloš Spasić Radnik Surdulica | 3 |
Goals + assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 10 |
| 2 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 9 |
| 3 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 8 |
| 3 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 8 |
| 5 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 7 |
| 5 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 7 |
| 5 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 7 |
| 5 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 7 |
| 5 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 7 |
| 5 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 7 |
Non-penalty goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 7 |
| 1 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 7 |
| 1 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 7 |
| 4 | Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba Mbacke Dieng FK Crvena Zvezda | 5 |
| 4 | David Akpan Ankeye Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
| 4 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 5 |
| 7 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
| 7 | Milan Vidakov Macva | 4 |
| 7 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 7 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 4 |
Penalties scored
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 3 |
| 2 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 1 |
| 2 | Issa Bah Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 2 | Jovan Ćirić Mladost Lucani | 1 |
| 2 | Mirko Ivanić FK Crvena Zvezda | 1 |
| 2 | Nemanja Glavčić Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 2 | Sergio Fernando Peña Flores OFK Beograd | 1 |
| 2 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 1 |
| 2 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 2 | Vieri Kotzebue Novi Pazar | 1 |
Penalties won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dušan Žagar IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 1 |
| 1 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 1 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Zlatan Šehović Cukaricki | 1 |
Shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 38 |
| 2 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 31 |
| 3 | Jeferson Marinho dos Santos FK Partizan | 30 |
| 4 | Fejsal Mulić Novi Pazar | 26 |
| 5 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 25 |
| 5 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 25 |
| 5 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 25 |
| 5 | Đorđe Jovanović Radnik Surdulica | 25 |
| 9 | Nikola Glišić IMT Novi Beograd | 24 |
| 10 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 23 |
Shots on target
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 20 |
| 2 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 3 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 13 |
| 3 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 13 |
| 3 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 13 |
| 3 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 13 |
| 7 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 12 |
| 8 | David Buchta Radnicki 1923 | 11 |
| 8 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 11 |
| 8 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 11 |
Shot accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erik Kojzek FK Partizan | 90,0% |
| 2 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 68,8% |
| 3 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 66,7% |
| 4 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 65,0% |
| 5 | Janko Jevremović Železničar Pančevo | 62,5% |
| 6 | Marko Docić Cukaricki | 61,5% |
| 7 | David Akpan Ankeye Železničar Pančevo | 58,8% |
| 8 | Dušan Žagar IMT Novi Beograd | 57,1% |
| 9 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 56,5% |
| 10 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 56,0% |
From 450 minutes played
Goals per shot
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 33,3% |
| 1 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 33,3% |
| 3 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 32,0% |
| 4 | Erik Kojzek FK Partizan | 30,0% |
| 5 | David Akpan Ankeye Železničar Pančevo | 29,4% |
| 6 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 28,0% |
| 7 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 25,0% |
| 8 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 21,1% |
| 9 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 20,0% |
| 10 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 18,8% |
From 450 minutes played
Passing
Key passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nemanja Glavčić Radnicki 1923 | 33 |
| 2 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 28 |
| 3 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 27 |
| 4 | Milan Aleksić FK Partizan | 24 |
| 4 | Milan Kolarevic Vojvodina | 24 |
| 4 | Mohammad Abu Fani FK Crvena Zvezda | 24 |
| 4 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 24 |
| 8 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 22 |
| 8 | Bojica Nikčević Radnicki 1923 | 22 |
| 8 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 22 |
Accurate passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 962 |
| 2 | Nikola Đuričić Železničar Pančevo | 739 |
| 3 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 675 |
| 4 | Sergio Fernando Peña Flores OFK Beograd | 660 |
| 5 | Mirko Milikić Železničar Pančevo | 638 |
| 6 | Nikola Simić FK Partizan | 618 |
| 7 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 607 |
| 8 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 586 |
| 9 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 565 |
| 10 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 563 |
Pass accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 94,0% |
| 2 | Yuta Nakayama FK Crvena Zvezda | 93,5% |
| 3 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 92,5% |
| 4 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 92,1% |
| 5 | Kristian Sekularac Železničar Pančevo | 91,3% |
| 6 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 90,6% |
| 7 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 90,5% |
| 8 | Sidney Alexssander Pena De Lima FK Partizan | 89,8% |
| 9 | Nikola Đuričić Železničar Pančevo | 89,6% |
| 10 | Matej Gashtarov FK Crvena Zvezda | 89,5% |
From 450 minutes played
Defending
Tackles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Miljan Momčilović OFK Beograd | 32 |
| 2 | Nemanja Stevanović Macva | 31 |
| 3 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 30 |
| 3 | Njegoš Petrović Vojvodina | 30 |
| 5 | Luka Pejović Macva | 28 |
| 5 | Sadick Abubakar Radnik Surdulica | 28 |
| 5 | Uroš Lazić Radnik Surdulica | 28 |
| 8 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 27 |
| 8 | Sambou Sissoko Cukaricki | 27 |
| 10 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 26 |
Interceptions
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 30 |
| 2 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 21 |
| 3 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 20 |
| 3 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 20 |
| 5 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 19 |
| 5 | Zlatan Šehović Cukaricki | 19 |
| 7 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 18 |
| 7 | Ranko Jokić Radnicki NIS | 18 |
| 9 | Andrej Pavlovic OFK Beograd | 17 |
| 9 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 17 |
Blocked shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 17 |
| 2 | Vasilije Bakić Zemun | 16 |
| 3 | Slobodan Sladojević Macva | 12 |
| 4 | Uroš Stojanović OFK Beograd | 11 |
| 5 | Allan De León Novi Pazar | 10 |
| 5 | Kornél Szűcs Vojvodina | 10 |
| 7 | Igor Ristivojević Macva | 9 |
| 7 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 9 |
| 7 | Nikola Andrić Mladost Lucani | 9 |
| 7 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 9 |
Duels won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 83 |
| 2 | Milan Vidakov Macva | 79 |
| 3 | Nemanja Glavčić Radnicki 1923 | 78 |
| 3 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 78 |
| 5 | Luka Pejović Macva | 77 |
| 6 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 76 |
| 6 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 76 |
| 8 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 75 |
| 9 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 74 |
| 10 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 73 |
Duels won %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikola Simić FK Partizan | 75,3% |
| 2 | Iddrisu Baba Mohammed FK Partizan | 68,8% |
| 3 | Stefan Šapić IMT Novi Beograd | 68,7% |
| 4 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 68,4% |
| 5 | Ognjen Ilić Zemun | 68,1% |
| 6 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 67,3% |
| 7 | Vasilije Bakić Zemun | 67,2% |
| 8 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 67,0% |
| 9 | Miljan Momčilović OFK Beograd | 66,7% |
| 10 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 65,5% |
From 450 minutes played
Dribbled past
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Đorđe Jovanović Radnik Surdulica | 14 |
| 2 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 12 |
| 2 | Uroš Stojanović OFK Beograd | 12 |
| 4 | Luka Pejović Macva | 11 |
| 4 | Nemanja Stevanović Macva | 11 |
| 4 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 11 |
| 7 | Boško Vraštanović Macva | 10 |
| 7 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 10 |
| 7 | Milan Spremo Zemun | 10 |
| 7 | Sambou Sissoko Cukaricki | 10 |
Dribbles
Successful dribbles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 26 |
| 2 | Jovan Živković Radnicki 1923 | 19 |
| 2 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 19 |
| 4 | Igor Miladinović FK Partizan | 18 |
| 5 | Aleksa Kuljanin Železničar Pančevo | 17 |
| 6 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 16 |
| 6 | Nikola Lainović Macva | 16 |
| 8 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 15 |
| 8 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 15 |
| 10 | Loizos Loizou FK Crvena Zvezda | 14 |
Dribble success %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jovan Živković Radnicki 1923 | 61,3% |
| 2 | Loizos Loizou FK Crvena Zvezda | 53,8% |
| 3 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 51,7% |
| 4 | Igor Miladinović FK Partizan | 50,0% |
| 4 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 50,0% |
| 6 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 46,3% |
| 7 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 46,2% |
| 8 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 45,5% |
| 9 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 44,8% |
| 10 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 44,1% |
From 450 minutes played
Goalkeeper
Clean sheets
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matheus Lima Magalhães FK Crvena Zvezda | 9 |
| 2 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 8 |
| 2 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 8 |
| 4 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 7 |
| 5 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 6 |
| 5 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 6 |
| 5 | Vukasin Jovanović Macva | 6 |
| 8 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 5 |
| 8 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 8 | Marko Milošević FK Partizan | 5 |
Saves
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 54 |
| 2 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 50 |
| 3 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 44 |
| 4 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 37 |
| 5 | Vukasin Jovanović Macva | 35 |
| 6 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 33 |
| 7 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 32 |
| 8 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 30 |
| 8 | Vuk Draškić OFK Beograd | 30 |
| 10 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 28 |
Save percentage
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 90,2% |
| 2 | Vukasin Jovanović Macva | 87,5% |
| 3 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 84,2% |
| 4 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 82,5% |
| 5 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 81,8% |
| 6 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 81,5% |
| 7 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 78,8% |
| 8 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 75,8% |
| 9 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 75,7% |
| 10 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 73,2% |
From 450 minutes played
Penalties saved
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 1 |
| 1 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 1 |
| 1 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Vukasin Jovanović Macva | 1 |
| 1 | Zoran Popović Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Đorđe Nikolić Cukaricki | 1 |
Discipline
Yellow cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 7 |
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 7 |
| 3 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 6 |
| 3 | Iván Martos Campillo IMT Novi Beograd | 6 |
| 3 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 |
| 3 | Uroš Tegeltija Železničar Pančevo | 6 |
| 7 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 7 | Mamane Moustapha Amadou Sabo Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
| 7 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 7 | Sambou Sissoko Cukaricki | 5 |
Red cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abdul Razak Yusif Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Aleksej Vukičević OFK Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Ayouba Kosiah Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Boško Vraštanović Macva | 1 |
| 1 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Dejan Parađina Zemun | 1 |
| 1 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 1 |
| 1 | Eduvie Ikoba Zemun | 1 |
| 1 | Frank Kanoute Radnicki NIS | 1 |
| 1 | Hassan Hilo Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
Cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 7 |
| 1 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 7 |
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 7 |
| 1 | Uroš Tegeltija Železničar Pančevo | 7 |
| 5 | Iván Martos Campillo IMT Novi Beograd | 6 |
| 5 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 |
| 5 | Tomislav Dadić Novi Pazar | 6 |
| 8 | Hassan Hilo Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 8 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 8 | Mamane Moustapha Amadou Sabo Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
Fouls committed
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wendkuuni Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd | 29 |
| 2 | Ethan Hoard OFK Beograd | 28 |
| 2 | Zlatan Šehović Cukaricki | 28 |
| 4 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 27 |
| 4 | Luka Pejović Macva | 27 |
| 4 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 27 |
| 7 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 25 |
| 7 | Sadick Abubakar Radnik Surdulica | 25 |
| 7 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 25 |
| 7 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 25 |
Fouls drawn
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 46 |
| 2 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 36 |
| 2 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 36 |
| 4 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 35 |
| 5 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 28 |
| 5 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 28 |
| 5 | Wendkuuni Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd | 28 |
| 8 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 25 |
| 8 | Luka Pejović Macva | 25 |
| 8 | Matej Gashtarov FK Crvena Zvezda | 25 |
Offside
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 18 |
| 2 | John Mary Honi Uzuegbunam Mladost Lucani | 12 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 9 |
| 3 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 9 |
| 5 | Fejsal Mulić Novi Pazar | 8 |
| 6 | Luka Pejović Macva | 7 |
| 6 | Marko Arnautović FK Crvena Zvezda | 7 |
| 8 | Cheikh Ahmadou Bamba Mbacke Dieng FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 |
| 8 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 6 |
| 10 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 5 |
Playing time
Minutes played
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 1.260 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 1.260 |
| 1 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 1.260 |
| 1 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 1.260 |
| 1 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 1.260 |
| 6 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 1.215 |
| 7 | Zlatan Šehović Cukaricki | 1.191 |
| 8 | Ivan Davidović Novi Pazar | 1.185 |
| 9 | Allan De León Novi Pazar | 1.170 |
| 9 | Nikola Ćirković Mladost Lucani | 1.170 |
Matches
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 14 |
| 1 | Bojica Nikčević Radnicki 1923 | 14 |
| 1 | Dimitrije Tabaković Zemun | 14 |
| 1 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 14 |
| 1 | Ethan Hoard OFK Beograd | 14 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 14 |
| 1 | Ivan Davidović Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 14 |
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 14 |
Starts
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 14 |
| 1 | Bojica Nikčević Radnicki 1923 | 14 |
| 1 | Dimitrije Tabaković Zemun | 14 |
| 1 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 14 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 14 |
| 1 | Ivan Davidović Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 14 |
| 1 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 14 |
| 1 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 14 |
Average rating
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Đorđe Nikolić Cukaricki | 7,60 |
| 2 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,57 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Pejović Radnik Surdulica | 7,52 |
| 4 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 7,40 |
| 5 | Mohammad Abu Fani FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,40 |
| 6 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 7,34 |
| 7 | Slobodan Simović Radnicki 1923 | 7,33 |
| 8 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,27 |
| 9 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 7,21 |
| 10 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 7,21 |
From 450 minutes played
Mozzart Bet Superliga live updates on Discord
Get live match updates for the Mozzart Bet Superliga competition using our
Football Nation Discord bot. You will receive a
message in your Discord server when a match starts, ends or is updated (goal, penalty, ...).
Discord command
/live name:linglong-tire-superliga
Read the docs













