Mozzart Bet Superliga
Table 2026 / 2027
Super Liga
| # | Team | P | M | M+ | M- | M= | G+ | G- | G+/- | GPM | Top scorer | Goalkeeper | PPG | BTTS | 2.5+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
31 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | +24 | 2.7 | Vasilije Kostov 4 | Matheus Lima Magalhães 8 | 2,82 | 27% | 64% |
| 2 |
Vojvodina
|
25 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 3.3 | Dejan Zukić 6 | Dragan Rosić 5 | 2,27 | 55% | 64% |
| 3 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 1.8 | Charly Keita 2 | Ognjen Čančarević 5 | 1,64 | 36% | 27% |
| 4 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 | 2.7 | Kwaku Karikari 4 | Zoran Popović 4 | 1,70 | 50% | 60% |
| 5 |
Radnicki 1923
|
17 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 2.9 | Uroš Sremčević 4 | Luka Lijeskić 5 | 1,70 | 30% | 60% |
| 6 |
Mladost Lucani
|
16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 2.2 | João Vitor da Silva Lima 3 | Saša Stamenković 5 | 1,60 | 40% | 40% |
| 7 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
14 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 | 2.7 | Vukašin Bogdanović 5 | Stefan Ranđelović 2 | 1,27 | 64% | 45% |
| 8 |
Novi Pazar
|
13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 2 | Kaheim Dixon 2 | Bogdan Matijašević 5 | 1,18 | 36% | 18% |
| 9 |
Cukaricki
|
12 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 3.1 | Uroš Miladinović 4 | Vladan Čarapić 4 | 1,09 | 45% | 64% |
| 10 |
FK Partizan
|
11 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 3.7 | Erik Kojzek 3 | Miloš Krunić 2 | 1,10 | 80% | 80% |
| 11 |
OFK Beograd
|
9 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 3.4 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue 6 | Vuk Draškić 2 | 0,90 | 60% | 60% |
| 12 |
Macva
|
9 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 19 | -11 | 2.5 | Milan Vidakov 3 | Vukasin Jovanović 4 | 0,82 | 45% | 45% |
| 13 |
Radnicki NIS
|
8 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 2.2 | Aleksandr Shestyuk 2 | Ivan Kostić 4 | 0,80 | 40% | 40% |
| 14 |
Zemun
|
3 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 22 | -16 | 2.5 | Mykhailo Meskhi 1 | Mladen Živković 1 | 0,27 | 36% | 55% |
Mozzart Bet Superliga Table Analysis
- • The point gap between FK Crvena Zvezda at the top and Zemun at the bottom is 28 points.
- • Difference between FK Crvena Zvezda at 1st and Vojvodina at 2nd is 6 points.
Mozzart Bet Superliga Home/Away Performance
- • Best home record: FK Crvena Zvezda (6/6 wins, 100%)
- • Best away record: FK Crvena Zvezda (4/5 wins, 80%)
- • Biggest home advantage: Radnik Surdulica (+1.6 points per game at home)
- • Most balanced team: Zemun (0.1 difference between home and away)
- • League goals split: 60% scored at home, 40% away (120 home, 79 away)
Put this league table on your website
If you want to show the Mozzart Bet Superliga table on your website or
Wordpress blog you can add it using the Football Nation League Table Widget.
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest Mozzart Bet Superliga league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest Mozzart Bet Superliga league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
Schedule matches 2026 / 2027
Results 2026 / 2027
Stats Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027
All figures below cover 74 played matches in Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027.
Goals per match
2,69
199 goals
Both teams to score
46%
34 from the 74
Over 2.5 goals
51%
38 from the 74
Matches with a clean sheet
54%
40 from the 74
Home advantage
| Home win | 37 (50%) |
| Draw | 19 (26%) |
| Away win | 18 (24%) |
| Goals by home teams | 120 (1,62 per match) |
| Goals by away teams | 79 (1,07 per match) |
Over / under goals
| Line | Count | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 68 | 92% | 8% |
| Over 1.5 | 54 | 73% | 27% |
| Over 2.5 | 38 | 51% | 49% |
| Over 3.5 | 23 | 31% | 69% |
| Over 4.5 | 9 | 12% | 88% |
| Over 5.5 | 3 | 4% | 96% |
First and second half
| First half goals | 89 (45%) |
| Second half goals | 110 (55%) |
| Both teams to score in the first half | 11 (15%) |
| Both teams to score in the second half | 17 (23%) |
| Both teams to score in both halves | 2 (3%) |
| Minutes per goal | 33,5 |
Most common scorelines
| Result | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 0 | 9 | 12.2% |
| 2 - 0 | 7 | 9.5% |
| 2 - 1 | 7 | 9.5% |
| 1 - 1 | 7 | 9.5% |
| 0 - 0 | 6 | 8.1% |
| 3 - 1 | 5 | 6.8% |
| 2 - 2 | 5 | 6.8% |
| 0 - 1 | 5 | 6.8% |
| 4 - 0 | 3 | 4.1% |
| 3 - 0 | 3 | 4.1% |
Scorelines are written from the home team's point of view (74 matches).
Total goals per match
| Goals | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 16 | 21.6% |
| 3 | 15 | 20.3% |
| 1 | 14 | 18.9% |
| 4 | 14 | 18.9% |
| 0 | 6 | 8.1% |
| 5 | 6 | 8.1% |
| 8 | 2 | 2.7% |
| 6 | 1 | 1.4% |
Corners
| Corners per match | 8,59 |
| Home team | 4,74 |
| Away team | 3,85 |
| Over 6.5 corners | 78% |
| Over 7.5 corners | 62% |
| Over 8.5 corners | 45% |
| Over 9.5 corners | 35% |
| Over 10.5 corners | 22% |
| Over 11.5 corners | 15% |
| Over 12.5 corners | 9% |
Cards
| Cards per match | 5,59 |
| Yellow cards | 394 |
| Red cards | 20 |
| Over 2.5 cards | 91% |
| Over 3.5 cards | 78% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 62% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 49% |
| Over 6.5 cards | 35% |
Match statistics
| Shots per match | 27,18 |
| Shots on target per match | 9,23 |
| Home possession | 51% |
| Away possession | 49% |
| Fouls per match | 29,62 |
| Offsides per match | 3,22 |
| xG home team per match | 1,86 |
| xG away team per match | 1,49 |
When the goals are scored
Goals per ten minutes
9%
11%
9%
11%
12%
12%
10%
10%
18%
1-10'
11-20'
21-30'
31-40'
41-50'
51-60'
61-70'
71-80'
81-90'+
Clubs by the numbers
Most goals scored
| Team | Goals |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
27 |
Vojvodina
|
25 |
FK Partizan
|
18 |
Radnicki 1923
|
17 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
17 |
Cukaricki
|
14 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
14 |
OFK Beograd
|
13 |
Most goals conceded
| Team | Goals conceded |
|---|---|
Zemun
|
22 |
OFK Beograd
|
21 |
Cukaricki
|
20 |
FK Partizan
|
19 |
Macva
|
19 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
16 |
Radnicki NIS
|
15 |
Novi Pazar
|
12 |
Most clean sheets
| Team | Clean sheets |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
8 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
5 |
Vojvodina
|
4 |
Novi Pazar
|
4 |
Radnicki 1923
|
4 |
Mladost Lucani
|
4 |
Cukaricki
|
3 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
3 |
Points per match
| Team | Points |
|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
2,82 |
Vojvodina
|
2,27 |
Radnicki 1923
|
1,70 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
1,70 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
1,64 |
Mladost Lucani
|
1,60 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
1,27 |
Novi Pazar
|
1,18 |
Both teams to score
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
FK Partizan
|
80% |
Radnik Surdulica
|
64% |
OFK Beograd
|
60% |
Vojvodina
|
55% |
Železničar Pančevo
|
50% |
Cukaricki
|
45% |
Macva
|
45% |
Radnicki NIS
|
40% |
Over 2.5 goals
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
FK Partizan
|
80% |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
64% |
Cukaricki
|
64% |
Vojvodina
|
64% |
OFK Beograd
|
60% |
Radnicki 1923
|
60% |
Železničar Pančevo
|
60% |
Zemun
|
55% |
Most cards per match
| Team | Cards |
|---|---|
Radnicki NIS
|
3,30 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
3,18 |
Zemun
|
3,18 |
FK Partizan
|
3,10 |
Macva
|
3,09 |
Cukaricki
|
2,91 |
Radnicki 1923
|
2,80 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
2,80 |
Most corners per match
| Team | Corners |
|---|---|
Radnicki 1923
|
6,50 |
FK Partizan
|
5,50 |
Železničar Pančevo
|
5,50 |
IMT Novi Beograd
|
5,00 |
Radnicki NIS
|
4,70 |
FK Crvena Zvezda
|
4,64 |
Novi Pazar
|
4,64 |
Radnik Surdulica
|
4,45 |
Players by the numbers Mozzart Bet Superliga 2026 / 2027
Attacking
Goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 6 |
| 1 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 6 |
| 3 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 5 |
| 4 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
| 4 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 4 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 4 |
| 4 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 4 |
| 4 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 4 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 4 |
| 10 | David Buchta Radnicki 1923 | 3 |
Assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 7 |
| 2 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 4 |
| 2 | Aleksandar Varjačić Mladost Lucani | 4 |
| 2 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
| 5 | Bruno Duarte da Silva FK Crvena Zvezda | 3 |
| 5 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 3 |
| 5 | Miloš Spasić Radnik Surdulica | 3 |
| 5 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 3 |
| 5 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 3 |
| 5 | Đorđe Jovanović Radnik Surdulica | 3 |
Goals + assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 10 |
| 2 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 7 |
| 2 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 7 |
| 2 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 7 |
| 5 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 6 |
| 5 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 6 |
| 5 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 6 |
| 5 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 6 |
| 9 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 5 |
| 9 | Erik Kojzek FK Partizan | 5 |
Non-penalty goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 6 |
| 2 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 5 |
| 3 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
| 3 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 3 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 4 |
| 3 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 3 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 4 |
| 8 | David Buchta Radnicki 1923 | 3 |
| 8 | Erik Kojzek FK Partizan | 3 |
| 8 | João Vitor da Silva Lima Mladost Lucani | 3 |
Penalties scored
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 2 |
| 2 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 1 |
| 2 | Issa Bah Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 2 | Jovan Ćirić Mladost Lucani | 1 |
| 2 | Mirko Ivanić FK Crvena Zvezda | 1 |
| 2 | Sergio Fernando Peña Flores OFK Beograd | 1 |
| 2 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 1 |
| 2 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 2 | Vieri Kotzebue Novi Pazar | 1 |
Penalties won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dušan Žagar IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 1 |
| 1 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 1 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Zlatan Šehović Cukaricki | 1 |
Shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 28 |
| 2 | Fejsal Mulić Novi Pazar | 22 |
| 3 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 21 |
| 4 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 20 |
| 5 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 19 |
| 6 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 18 |
| 6 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 18 |
| 6 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 18 |
| 9 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 17 |
| 9 | Jeferson Marinho dos Santos FK Partizan | 17 |
Shots on target
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 16 |
| 2 | Nardin Mulahusejnović Vojvodina | 12 |
| 3 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 11 |
| 3 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 11 |
| 5 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 10 |
| 5 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 10 |
| 5 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 10 |
| 8 | David Buchta Radnicki 1923 | 9 |
| 8 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 9 |
| 10 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 8 |
Shot accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 66,7% |
| 1 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 66,7% |
| 1 | Janko Jevremović Železničar Pančevo | 66,7% |
| 4 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 64,7% |
| 5 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 64,3% |
| 6 | Dušan Žagar IMT Novi Beograd | 61,5% |
| 6 | Jovan Ćirić Mladost Lucani | 61,5% |
| 8 | Marko Docić Cukaricki | 58,3% |
| 9 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 57,1% |
| 9 | Mirko Ivanić FK Crvena Zvezda | 57,1% |
From 396 minutes played
Goals per shot
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 50,0% |
| 2 | João Vitor da Silva Lima Mladost Lucani | 33,3% |
| 3 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 31,6% |
| 4 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 30,8% |
| 4 | Uroš Sremčević Radnicki 1923 | 30,8% |
| 6 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 29,4% |
| 7 | Vasilije Kostov FK Crvena Zvezda | 28,6% |
| 8 | Milan Kolarevic Vojvodina | 23,1% |
| 9 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 22,2% |
| 10 | Milan Vidakov Macva | 21,4% |
From 396 minutes played
Passing
Key passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 24 |
| 2 | Mohammad Abu Fani FK Crvena Zvezda | 23 |
| 3 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 22 |
| 4 | Milan Kolarevic Vojvodina | 21 |
| 4 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 21 |
| 6 | Nemanja Glavčić Radnicki 1923 | 20 |
| 7 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 18 |
| 8 | Aleksandar Pejović Radnik Surdulica | 17 |
| 9 | Aleksandar Varjačić Mladost Lucani | 16 |
| 9 | Milan Aleksić FK Partizan | 16 |
Accurate passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 851 |
| 2 | Nikola Đuričić Železničar Pančevo | 640 |
| 3 | Mirko Milikić Železničar Pančevo | 527 |
| 4 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 521 |
| 5 | Sergio Fernando Peña Flores OFK Beograd | 486 |
| 6 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 483 |
| 7 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 472 |
| 8 | Matej Gashtarov FK Crvena Zvezda | 417 |
| 9 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 412 |
| 10 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 409 |
Pass accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 93,2% |
| 2 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 92,9% |
| 3 | Yuta Nakayama FK Crvena Zvezda | 92,7% |
| 4 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 92,5% |
| 5 | Kristian Sekularac Železničar Pančevo | 92,1% |
| 6 | Nikola Đuričić Železničar Pančevo | 90,3% |
| 7 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 89,9% |
| 8 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 89,9% |
| 9 | Matej Gashtarov FK Crvena Zvezda | 89,7% |
| 10 | Stefan Šapić IMT Novi Beograd | 88,9% |
From 396 minutes played
Defending
Tackles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nemanja Stevanović Macva | 26 |
| 2 | Sadick Abubakar Radnik Surdulica | 25 |
| 3 | Luka Pejović Macva | 24 |
| 3 | Uroš Lazić Radnik Surdulica | 24 |
| 5 | Njegoš Petrović Vojvodina | 22 |
| 5 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 22 |
| 7 | Iván Martos Campillo IMT Novi Beograd | 21 |
| 7 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 21 |
| 7 | Kaheim Dixon Novi Pazar | 21 |
| 7 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 21 |
Interceptions
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 23 |
| 2 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 16 |
| 2 | Ranko Jokić Radnicki NIS | 16 |
| 4 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 15 |
| 5 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 14 |
| 5 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 14 |
| 5 | Milan Đoković Cukaricki | 14 |
| 5 | Nikola Andrić Mladost Lucani | 14 |
| 5 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 14 |
| 10 | Aleksandar Miljković Novi Pazar | 13 |
Blocked shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vasilije Bakić Zemun | 17 |
| 2 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 14 |
| 3 | Slobodan Sladojević Macva | 13 |
| 4 | Uroš Stojanović OFK Beograd | 11 |
| 5 | Allan De León Novi Pazar | 10 |
| 5 | Stefan Šapić IMT Novi Beograd | 10 |
| 7 | Igor Ristivojević Macva | 9 |
| 7 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 9 |
| 7 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 9 |
| 7 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 9 |
Duels won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 68 |
| 2 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 66 |
| 3 | Milan Vidakov Macva | 65 |
| 4 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 64 |
| 5 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 62 |
| 6 | Luka Pejović Macva | 61 |
| 6 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 61 |
| 8 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 60 |
| 9 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 58 |
| 10 | Radomir Milosavljević Radnicki NIS | 57 |
Duels won %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nikola Simić FK Partizan | 77,6% |
| 2 | Ognjen Ilić Zemun | 70,0% |
| 3 | Stefan Šapić IMT Novi Beograd | 69,4% |
| 4 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 68,8% |
| 5 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 68,4% |
| 6 | Bojan Kovačević Radnicki NIS | 67,3% |
| 7 | Nikola Ćirković Mladost Lucani | 67,3% |
| 8 | Vasilije Bakić Zemun | 67,2% |
| 9 | Miljan Momčilović OFK Beograd | 66,0% |
| 10 | Milan Vukotić FK Partizan | 64,8% |
From 396 minutes played
Dribbled past
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Đorđe Jovanović Radnik Surdulica | 12 |
| 2 | Luka Pejović Macva | 11 |
| 2 | Uroš Stojanović OFK Beograd | 11 |
| 4 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 10 |
| 4 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 10 |
| 4 | Milan Spremo Zemun | 10 |
| 4 | Nemanja Stevanović Macva | 10 |
| 4 | Wendkuuni Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd | 10 |
| 9 | Janko Jevremović Železničar Pančevo | 9 |
| 9 | Miljan Momčilović OFK Beograd | 9 |
Dribbles
Successful dribbles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 20 |
| 2 | Aleksa Kuljanin Železničar Pančevo | 15 |
| 2 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 15 |
| 4 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 14 |
| 5 | Igor Miladinović FK Partizan | 13 |
| 6 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 12 |
| 6 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 12 |
| 6 | Nikola Lainović Macva | 12 |
| 9 | Petar Sukacev Vojvodina | 11 |
| 10 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 10 |
Dribble success %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Igor Miladinović FK Partizan | 50,0% |
| 1 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 50,0% |
| 3 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 46,9% |
| 4 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 46,7% |
| 5 | Simao Pedro Železničar Pančevo | 45,0% |
| 6 | Nikola Lainović Macva | 44,4% |
| 6 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 44,4% |
| 6 | Vladimir Radočaj IMT Novi Beograd | 44,4% |
| 9 | Bojica Nikčević Radnicki 1923 | 42,9% |
| 9 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 42,9% |
From 396 minutes played
Goalkeeper
Clean sheets
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matheus Lima Magalhães FK Crvena Zvezda | 8 |
| 2 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 5 |
| 2 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 5 |
| 2 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 2 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 5 |
| 2 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 5 |
| 7 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 4 |
| 7 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 4 |
| 7 | Vukasin Jovanović Radnicki NIS | 4 |
| 7 | Zoran Popović Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
Saves
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 50 |
| 2 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 48 |
| 3 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 40 |
| 4 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 30 |
| 4 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 30 |
| 6 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 25 |
| 6 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 25 |
| 8 | Matheus Lima Magalhães FK Crvena Zvezda | 24 |
| 8 | Vukasin Jovanović Radnicki NIS | 24 |
| 10 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 22 |
Save percentage
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vukasin Jovanović Radnicki NIS | 88,9% |
| 2 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 88,2% |
| 3 | Bogdan Matijašević Novi Pazar | 86,2% |
| 4 | Vladan Čarapić Cukaricki | 81,5% |
| 5 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 81,4% |
| 6 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 80,0% |
| 7 | Luka Lijeskić Radnicki 1923 | 76,9% |
| 8 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 75,8% |
| 9 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 75,0% |
| 10 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 71,4% |
From 396 minutes played
Penalties saved
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ivan Kostić Radnicki NIS | 1 |
| 1 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 1 |
| 1 | Stefan Ranđelović Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Vukasin Jovanović Radnicki NIS | 1 |
| 1 | Zoran Popović Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Đorđe Nikolić Cukaricki | 1 |
Discipline
Yellow cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 6 |
| 2 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 5 |
| 2 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 5 |
| 2 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 2 | Uroš Tegeltija Železničar Pančevo | 5 |
| 6 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 4 |
| 6 | Igor Ristivojević Macva | 4 |
| 6 | Ilija Babić Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
| 6 | Iván Martos Campillo IMT Novi Beograd | 4 |
| 6 | Mamane Moustapha Amadou Sabo Železničar Pančevo | 4 |
Red cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Abdul Razak Yusif Železničar Pančevo | 1 |
| 1 | Aleksej Vukičević OFK Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Ayouba Kosiah Radnik Surdulica | 1 |
| 1 | Boško Vraštanović Macva | 1 |
| 1 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 1 |
| 1 | Dejan Parađina Zemun | 1 |
| 1 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 1 |
| 1 | Hassan Hilo Radnicki 1923 | 1 |
| 1 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 1 |
| 1 | Kornél Szűcs Vojvodina | 1 |
Cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 6 |
| 1 | Uroš Miladinović Cukaricki | 6 |
| 1 | Uroš Tegeltija Železničar Pančevo | 6 |
| 4 | Kristijan Tojčić Macva | 5 |
| 4 | Nikola Marjanović Radnicki 1923 | 5 |
| 6 | Boško Vraštanović Macva | 4 |
| 6 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 4 |
| 6 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 4 |
| 6 | Demba Seck FK Partizan | 4 |
| 6 | Hassan Hilo Radnicki 1923 | 4 |
Fouls committed
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Wendkuuni Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd | 29 |
| 2 | Nemanja Vidojević Železničar Pančevo | 24 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Miljković Novi Pazar | 23 |
| 4 | Sadick Abubakar Radnik Surdulica | 21 |
| 4 | Veljko Kijevčanin Mladost Lucani | 21 |
| 6 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 20 |
| 6 | Ethan Hoard OFK Beograd | 20 |
| 6 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 20 |
| 6 | Luka Pejović Macva | 20 |
| 6 | Radomir Milosavljević Radnicki NIS | 20 |
Fouls drawn
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andre Tjay De Barr OFK Beograd | 36 |
| 2 | Nemanja Belaković Zemun | 30 |
| 3 | Vukašin Bogdanović Radnik Surdulica | 29 |
| 4 | Martin Novaković Radnik Surdulica | 26 |
| 5 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 25 |
| 6 | Dušan Jovančić Mladost Lucani | 23 |
| 7 | Matej Gashtarov FK Crvena Zvezda | 21 |
| 7 | Wendkuuni Josué Tiendrébéogo IMT Novi Beograd | 21 |
| 9 | Ognjen Ilić Zemun | 20 |
| 10 | Charly Keita IMT Novi Beograd | 19 |
Offside
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dognimani Yacouba Silue OFK Beograd | 16 |
| 2 | John Mary Honi Uzuegbunam Mladost Lucani | 11 |
| 3 | Aleksandar Katai FK Crvena Zvezda | 7 |
| 4 | Fejsal Mulić Novi Pazar | 6 |
| 4 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 6 |
| 4 | Luka Pejović Macva | 6 |
| 7 | Issah Abass Radnicki NIS | 5 |
| 7 | Jovan Ćirić Mladost Lucani | 5 |
| 7 | Marko Arnautović FK Crvena Zvezda | 5 |
| 7 | Miloš Spasić Radnik Surdulica | 5 |
Playing time
Minutes played
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 990 |
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 990 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 990 |
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 990 |
| 1 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 990 |
| 1 | Ognjen Čančarević IMT Novi Beograd | 990 |
| 1 | Sadick Abubakar Radnik Surdulica | 990 |
| 1 | Vasilije Novičić IMT Novi Beograd | 990 |
| 9 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 985 |
| 10 | Aleksandar Miljković Novi Pazar | 969 |
Matches
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Miljković Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 11 |
| 1 | Dimitrije Tabaković Zemun | 11 |
| 1 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 11 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 11 |
| 1 | Ivan Davidović Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 11 |
| 1 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Lazar Ranđelović Vojvodina | 11 |
Starts
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aleksandar Miljković Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | David Stojanović Radnik Surdulica | 11 |
| 1 | Dimitrije Tabaković Zemun | 11 |
| 1 | Dominic Sadi Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Dragan Rosić Vojvodina | 11 |
| 1 | Ismael Alves Gaetan Maiga Cukaricki | 11 |
| 1 | Ivan Davidović Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Ivan Ostojić Zemun | 11 |
| 1 | Jovan Marinković Novi Pazar | 11 |
| 1 | Moussa Sissako IMT Novi Beograd | 11 |
Average rating
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Milos Veljkovic FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,67 |
| 2 | Mohammad Abu Fani FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,53 |
| 3 | Đorđe Nikolić Cukaricki | 7,44 |
| 4 | Stefan Gudelj FK Crvena Zvezda | 7,39 |
| 5 | Saša Stamenković Mladost Lucani | 7,39 |
| 6 | Aleksandar Pejović Radnik Surdulica | 7,36 |
| 7 | Dejan Zukić Vojvodina | 7,34 |
| 8 | Kwaku Karikari Železničar Pančevo | 7,34 |
| 9 | Mladen Živković Zemun | 7,32 |
| 10 | Mohamed Cisse Radnicki 1923 | 7,31 |
From 396 minutes played
Mozzart Bet Superliga live updates on Discord
Get live match updates for the Mozzart Bet Superliga competition using our
Football Nation Discord bot. You will receive a
message in your Discord server when a match starts, ends or is updated (goal, penalty, ...).
Discord command
/live name:linglong-tire-superliga
Read the docs













