Adrien Pagerie

Defender · 34 years old · France
Current club Chambly Thelle FC Previous club Orleans until 2024-07-01

Bio

Adrien Pagerie is a 34 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Adrien played was Villefranche - Orleans on 2023-09-29.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

34

Nationality

France

Birthday

1992-05-08

Place of birth

Clermont-Ferrand

Country of birth

France

Length

180 cm

Weight

73 kg

Career statistics Adrien Pagerie

Full career · 2016
Matches 1 0 in the starting XI
Minutes played 11 11 per match
Goals -
Assists -
Goals + assists -
FN rating 6.70 average
Cards 0 / 0
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won 100.0%
Starts 0.0%

Compare Adrien Pagerie with another player

How does Adrien Pagerie measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Stats Adrien Pagerie

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Orleans Orleans - Amiens (sub) Ligue 2 2016-09-23 6.7 11 Defender - - 0 0 5 0 62 - - 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Adrien Pagerie

Adrien Pagerie has scored in 6/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2018-11-30.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.