Aleksey Gavrilovich

Defender · 36 years old · Belarus
Current club FC Gomel Previous club Volgar Astrakhan until 2023-08-03

Bio

Aleksey Gavrilovich is a 36 year old football player from Wit-Rusland who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Aleksey played was FC Gomel - MKK-Dnepr on 2026-10-11.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

36

Nationality

Belarus

Birthday

1990-01-05

Place of birth

Pinsk

Country of birth

Belarus

Length

184 cm

Weight

80 kg

Career statistics Aleksey Gavrilovich

Full career · 2024
Matches 5 5 in the starting XI
Minutes played 413 83 per match
Goals 1 0.22 per 90 minutes
Assists 0 0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 1 413 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.76 average
Minutes per goal 413
Cards 2 / 0 207 minutes per card
Unused substitute 1 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 5.5 HJK helsinki - Dinamo Minsk (2024-10-24): 6.3 Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Minsk (2024-11-07): 6.7 Dinamo Minsk - FC Copenhagen (2024-11-28): 7.2 Dinamo Minsk - Larne (2024-12-12): 7.7 Panathinaikos - Dinamo Minsk (2024-12-19): 5.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 100.0%
Goals per shot 100.0%
Duels won 44.8%
Penalties converted 100.0%
Starts 100.0%

Compare Aleksey Gavrilovich with another player

How does Aleksey Gavrilovich measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Aleksey Gavrilovich vs Vadim Pigas · Aleksey Gavrilovich vs Raí Lopes de Oliveira

Stats Aleksey Gavrilovich

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Dinamo Minsk Panathinaikos - Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-19 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 27 - 17 - 1 1 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Larne UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-12 7.7 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 74 - 63 - - 1 12 7 - - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - FC Copenhagen UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-28 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 24 2 2 3 6 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dinamo Minsk Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-07 6.7 64 Defender - 0 - - 39 - 32 1 1 2 4 3 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dinamo Minsk HJK helsinki - Dinamo Minsk UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-24 6.3 79 Defender - 0 - - 31 1 20 - - 1 6 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk - Heart OF Midlothian (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-03 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Aleksey Gavrilovich

Aleksey Gavrilovich has scored in 20/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2015-06-05.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.