Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen
Ajax
Previous club
Heerenveen until 2026-06-29
Bio
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
22Nationality
The NetherlandsBirthday
2004-09-29Country of birth
The NetherlandsCareer statistics Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen
Compare Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen with another player
How does Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen vs Dylan Vente · Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen vs Carlos Borges · Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen vs Brian Brobbey
Stats Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2026-02-21 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
GO Ahead Eagles - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2026-02-11 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Twente - Heerenveen
|
Eredivisie | 2026-02-07 | 6.3 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) | 2026-02-04 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - Utrecht
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2026-02-01 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - Groningen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2026-01-18 | 6.2 | 14 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - Waalwijk
(sub) |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) | 2026-01-15 | 6.6 | 10 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heracles - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-12-20 | 6.5 | 10 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Feyenoord - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) | 2025-12-17 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sparta Rotterdam - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-12-14 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - PSV Eindhoven
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-12-06 | 6.5 | 10 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
VVV Venlo - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) | 2025-10-28 | - | 6 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - NEC Nijmegen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-09-21 | 6.9 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Feyenoord - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-09-13 | 6.5 | 20 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - GO Ahead Eagles
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-08-30 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Heerenveen - Twente
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-08-24 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Groningen - Heerenveen
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2025-08-16 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2024-10-04 | 6.3 | 29 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Vitesse - Jong Ajax
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2024-09-21 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jong Ajax - Jong AZ
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2024-09-17 | 6.3 | 12 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cambuur - Jong Ajax
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2024-09-13 | 6.6 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Emmen - Jong Ajax
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2024-03-29 | 6.5 | 33 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jong Ajax - Telstar
|
Eerste Divisie | 2024-02-26 | 6.7 | 45 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 16 | - | 14 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ajax - Hannover 96
|
Club Friendlies | 2024-01-06 | 6.2 | 60 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 16 | - | 13 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 5 | 3 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Hercules - Ajax
|
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) | 2023-12-21 | 7.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | - | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 15 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jong PSV - Jong Ajax
|
Eerste Divisie | 2023-12-15 | 6.7 | 45 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jong Ajax - Jong Utrecht
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2023-12-11 | 6.5 | 28 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Waalwijk - Ajax
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2023-12-06 | - | 5 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
|
Eredivisie | 2023-10-08 | 6.6 | 41 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AEK Athens FC - Ajax
(sub) |
UEFA Europa League | 2023-10-05 | 6.3 | 13 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ajax - Feyenoord
(sub) |
Eredivisie | 2023-09-27 | 6.2 | 9 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Jong Ajax - Emmen
(sub) |
Eerste Divisie | 2023-09-15 | 6.3 | 27 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
Eredivisie
|
6 | 1 | 116 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker)
|
2 | 0 | 16 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Total 2025 | 8 | 1 | 132 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Eerste Divisie
|
3 | 0 | 59 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Total 2024 | 4 | 1 | 119 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Eerste Divisie
|
5 | 2 | 178 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
Eredivisie
|
3 | 1 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker)
|
1 | 1 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7.90 |
UEFA Europa League
|
1 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Total 2023 | 10 | 4 | 291 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| Full career | 22 | 6 | 542 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| Statistic | Season 2025 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 8 | - | - | 22 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 132 | 16.5 | - | 542 | 24.6 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals + assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Shots | 3 | 0.38 | 2.05 | 11 | 0.50 | 1.83 |
| Shots on target | 1 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 6 | 0.27 | 1.00 |
| Dribbles | 12 | 1.50 | 8.18 | 46 | 2.09 | 7.64 |
| Successful dribbles | 4 | 0.50 | 2.73 | 23 | 1.05 | 3.82 |
| Offside | - | - | - | 3 | 0.14 | 0.50 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 28 | 3.50 | 19.09 | 114 | 5.18 | 18.93 |
| Key passes | - | - | - | 3 | 0.14 | 0.50 |
| Accurate passes | 21 | 2.63 | 14.32 | 85 | 3.86 | 14.11 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 1 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 5 | 0.23 | 0.83 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 3 | 0.14 | 0.50 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 1 | 0.05 | 0.17 |
| Duels | 38 | 4.75 | 25.91 | 126 | 5.73 | 20.92 |
| Duels won | 12 | 1.50 | 8.18 | 54 | 2.45 | 8.97 |
| Dribbled past | 2 | 0.25 | 1.36 | 5 | 0.23 | 0.83 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 4 | 0.50 | 2.73 | 17 | 0.77 | 2.82 |
| Fouls drawn | 5 | 0.63 | 3.41 | 22 | 1.00 | 3.65 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen
Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen has scored in 5/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2021-09-28.
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.
Transfers Amourrichio Jahvairo Déshaunti van Axel Dongen
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Heerenveen
|
Ajax
|
Back from loan | - | |
Jong Ajax
|
Heerenveen
|
Loan | - | |
Ajax
|
Heerenveen
|
Loan | - |