FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Andrés Lorenzo Ríos
Matches with Andrés Lorenzo Ríos in starting lineup for Defensa Y Justicia
2024-04-14 Sunday
23:45
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
-
Carabobo FC
0
2024-03-25 Monday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
1
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
2024-03-16 Saturday
00:00
-
Angostura FC
2
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-03-08 Friday
23:00
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
-
Puerto Cabello
1
2024-03-03 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Caracas FC
0
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-02-23 Friday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Portuguesa FC
1
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
2024-02-18 Sunday
01:30
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
2
-
Rayo Zuliano
1
2024-02-10 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Zamora FC
0
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-02-04 Sunday
21:00
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
5
-
Estudiantes de Merida FC
1
2024-04-10 Wednesday
02:00
-
Libertad Asuncion
3
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-04-03 Wednesday
02:30
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
-
River Plate
2
2023-09-24 Sunday
02:00
Lost 😞
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2023-07-28 Friday
21:30
Lost 😞
-
Union Santa Fe
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2018-07-17 Tuesday
01:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Bahia
0
2018-05-10 Thursday
02:45
-
Bahia
3
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2017-06-24 Saturday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Gimnasia L.P.
0
2017-06-18 Sunday
22:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
-
Atletico Tucuman
0
2017-06-03 Saturday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
Sarmiento Junin
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2017-05-28 Sunday
19:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Tigre
0
2017-05-22 Monday
00:15
Won 😎
-
Quilmes
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2017-05-16 Tuesday
00:00
Won 😎
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Quilmes
0
2017-05-07 Sunday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
Godoy Cruz
0
2017-05-02 Tuesday
21:30
Won 😎
-
Belgrano Cordoba
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2017-04-22 Saturday
21:15
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Lanus
0
2017-04-17 Monday
01:30
Won 😎
-
Union Santa Fe
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2017-04-11 Tuesday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
1
2017-06-16 Friday
00:45
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Independiente
2
2016-11-07 Monday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2016-10-31 Monday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
San Martin S.J.
0
2016-10-22 Saturday
02:15
Lost 😞
-
Talleres Cordoba
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2016-10-15 Saturday
00:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Banfield
0
2016-10-02 Sunday
23:00
Lost 😞
-
Colon Santa Fe
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
23:00
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
San Lorenzo
2
2016-08-27 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Rosario Central
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2018-11-17 Saturday
22:00
-
Corinthians
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-11-14 Wednesday
22:30
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Atletico Paranaense
1
2018-10-10 Wednesday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Botafogo
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-10-02 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Parana
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-09-25 Tuesday
01:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Bahia
1
2018-09-16 Sunday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Flamengo
1
2018-09-10 Monday
00:00
-
Vitoria
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-08-13 Monday
00:00
-
Palmeiras
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-08-05 Sunday
21:00
-
Sao Paulo
2
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-07-29 Sunday
16:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Corinthians
4
2018-08-30 Thursday
00:30
-
Atletico Paranaense
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-07-22 Sunday
21:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Gremio
0
2018-07-20 Friday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Fluminense
1
2018-06-14 Thursday
02:45
-
Internacional
3
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-06-10 Sunday
00:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
3
-
Sport Recife
2
2018-06-07 Thursday
02:45
Draw 🤔
-
Cruzeiro
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-06-03 Sunday
00:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Botafogo
2
2018-05-31 Thursday
00:30
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Parana
0
2018-05-20 Sunday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Flamengo
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-05-13 Sunday
21:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Vitoria
3
2018-05-06 Sunday
00:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
4
-
America Mineiro
1
2018-09-28 Friday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Santos
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-04-22 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2017-12-03 Sunday
20:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Ponte Preta
1
2017-11-26 Sunday
20:00
-
Cruzeiro
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2017-11-19 Sunday
22:00
-
Atletico Paranaense
3
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2017-11-16 Thursday
00:45
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Atletico-MG
1
2017-11-12 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Sao Paulo
1
2017-11-09 Thursday
00:45
-
Santos
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
2017-10-28 Saturday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
Flamengo
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2017-10-21 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Coritiba
1
2017-10-18 Wednesday
23:30
-
Atletico Goianiense
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2017-10-12 Thursday
02:45
-
Avai
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
2017-09-30 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
2017-09-26 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Recife
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2017-09-17 Sunday
21:00
-
Corinthians
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2017-09-09 Saturday
23:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Gremio
0
2017-08-26 Saturday
21:00
-
Fluminense
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2022-09-20 Tuesday
02:30
Won 😎
-
Estudiantes L.P.
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2022-09-16 Friday
00:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Argentinos JRS
1
2022-08-27 Saturday
20:30
Won 😎
-
Banfield
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2022-08-22 Monday
01:30
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
Boca Juniors
1
2022-08-18 Thursday
19:30
Lost 😞
-
Barracas Central
3
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2022-08-13 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
Tigre
0
2022-07-19 Tuesday
21:30
Draw 🤔
-
Colon Santa Fe
1
-
Aldosivi
1
2022-07-16 Saturday
02:30
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Atletico Tucuman
1
2022-07-12 Tuesday
00:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
-
Aldosivi
2
2022-07-05 Tuesday
00:00
-
Aldosivi
2
-
Rosario Central
1
2022-04-16 Saturday
00:00
-
Aldosivi
1
-
Rosario Central
0
2022-02-16 Wednesday
23:15
-
Aldosivi
1
-
Boca Juniors
2
2022-02-11 Friday
23:15
-
Velez Sarsfield
2
-
Aldosivi
0
2021-10-30 Saturday
21:30
-
Real Salt Lake
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
2021-10-28 Thursday
04:00
-
Portland Timbers
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2021-10-24 Sunday
04:00
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
2021-10-21 Thursday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
-
Austin
0
2021-06-23 Wednesday
01:30
-
Orlando City SC
5
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2021-06-20 Sunday
03:00
Draw 🤔
-
Austin
0
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2020-11-05 Thursday
05:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
Los Angeles FC
2
2020-10-29 Thursday
03:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Real Salt Lake
0
2020-10-25 Sunday
03:00
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2020-10-19 Monday
04:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Seattle Sounders
0
2020-10-15 Thursday
04:30
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
2020-10-12 Monday
04:00
-
Portland Timbers
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2020-10-08 Thursday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
2020-10-04 Sunday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
2020-09-28 Monday
04:30
-
Los Angeles FC
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2020-09-24 Thursday
03:00
-
Colorado Rapids
5
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2020-09-20 Sunday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Portland Timbers
6
2020-09-17 Thursday
03:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Portland Timbers
1
2020-09-11 Friday
04:00
-
Seattle Sounders
7
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2020-09-03 Thursday
05:00
-
Los Angeles FC
5
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2020-08-30 Sunday
04:30
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2020-08-02 Sunday
02:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Minnesota United FC
4
2020-07-28 Tuesday
02:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
5
-
Real Salt Lake
2
2020-07-20 Monday
02:00
-
Chicago Fire
0
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2020-07-16 Thursday
03:00
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
2020-07-11 Saturday
03:00
Draw 🤔
-
Seattle Sounders
0
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2020-03-08 Sunday
02:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Minnesota United FC
5
2020-02-29 Saturday
23:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Toronto FC
2
2019-08-22 Thursday
04:30
-
Los Angeles FC
4
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2021-05-23 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Sporting Kansas City
3
2021-05-16 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Portland Timbers
2
2019-02-28 Thursday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Racing Club
(4)
1
-
Corinthians
(5)
1
2019-02-15 Friday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Corinthians
1
-
Racing Club
1
Matches with Andrés Lorenzo Ríos starting on the bench for Defensa Y Justicia
2024-04-21 Sunday
01:00
-
Real Esppor Club
1
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-03-29 Friday
00:30
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
2
-
Metropolitanos FC
0
2024-03-21 Thursday
01:30
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
-
Monagas SC
0
2024-05-31 Friday
02:00
-
River Plate
2
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
2024-05-16 Thursday
00:00
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
0
-
Club Nacional
1
2024-05-08 Wednesday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
-
Libertad Asuncion
1
2024-04-25 Thursday
00:00
-
Club Nacional
2
-
Deportivo Tachira FC
1
2023-11-28 Tuesday
01:30
Beating 🥵
-
Newells Old Boys
3
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-11-12 Sunday
18:30
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
San Lorenzo
1
2023-11-06 Monday
00:30
Lost 😞
-
Estudiantes L.P.
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2023-11-02 Thursday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Racing Club
2
2023-10-24 Tuesday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
Union Santa Fe
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-10-17 Tuesday
01:00
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
Belgrano Cordoba
2
2023-10-08 Sunday
00:00
Won 😎
-
Lanus
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2023-09-30 Saturday
16:00
Lost 😞
-
Arsenal Sarandi
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-09-20 Wednesday
21:00
Won 😎
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Tigre
0
2023-09-15 Friday
23:45
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Boca Juniors
0
2023-09-03 Sunday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Sarmiento Junin
1
2023-08-27 Sunday
19:30
Draw 🤔
-
Platense
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-09-12 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Godoy Cruz
2
2023-06-18 Sunday
21:30
Lost 😞
-
River Plate
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-05-28 Sunday
21:30
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Racing Club
1
2023-05-20 Saturday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
Rosario Central
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2023-05-14 Sunday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Estudiantes L.P.
1
2023-05-08 Monday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
San Lorenzo
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-04-30 Sunday
20:30
Won 😎
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Colon Santa Fe
0
2023-04-24 Monday
20:30
Won 😎
-
Barracas Central
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2023-04-15 Saturday
21:30
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Instituto Cordoba
0
2023-04-12 Wednesday
02:30
Walkover 🔥
-
Banfield
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
2023-04-09 Sunday
01:30
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2
2023-03-31 Friday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
Velez Sarsfield
0
2023-03-18 Saturday
23:00
Lost 😞
-
Platense
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-03-11 Saturday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Talleres Cordoba
1
2023-03-07 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Boca Juniors
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-02-26 Sunday
21:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
-
Atletico Tucuman
0
2023-02-20 Monday
01:30
Won 😎
-
Independiente
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2023-02-11 Saturday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Newells Old Boys
0
2023-02-06 Monday
22:00
Won 😎
-
Gimnasia L.P.
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2023-01-28 Saturday
01:30
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Huracan
4
2023-10-05 Thursday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
LDU de Quito
0
2023-09-28 Thursday
00:00
Beating 🥵
-
LDU de Quito
3
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2023-08-31 Thursday
00:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
Botafogo
1
2023-08-24 Thursday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Botafogo
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2023-08-09 Wednesday
02:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Emelec
0
2023-08-02 Wednesday
02:00
Won 😎
-
Emelec
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2023-06-07 Wednesday
00:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Penarol
0
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
2023-05-24 Wednesday
02:00
Won 😎
-
America Mineiro
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
2023-05-05 Friday
02:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Defensa Y Justicia
4
-
Penarol
1
2023-04-20 Thursday
02:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
-
America Mineiro
1
2023-04-05 Wednesday
04:00
Beating 🥵
-
Millonarios
3
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2019-04-07 Sunday
23:30
Draw 🤔
-
Racing Club
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2019-03-31 Sunday
23:10
Draw 🤔
-
Tigre
1
-
Racing Club
1
2019-03-17 Sunday
00:00
-
Racing Club
1
-
Belgrano Cordoba
0
2019-03-09 Saturday
23:20
Draw 🤔
-
Colon Santa Fe
1
-
Racing Club
1
2019-03-03 Sunday
23:20
-
Racing Club
1
-
Estudiantes L.P.
0
2019-02-24 Sunday
01:30
-
Independiente
1
-
Racing Club
3
2019-02-19 Tuesday
01:10
-
Racing Club
3
-
Godoy Cruz
0
2019-02-10 Sunday
23:20
-
River Plate
2
-
Racing Club
0
2019-02-03 Sunday
23:20
-
Racing Club
3
-
Huracan
1
2017-06-21 Wednesday
23:30
Won 😎
-
Temperley
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
2017-04-02 Sunday
01:00
Lost 😞
-
Boca Juniors
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2017-03-19 Sunday
00:30
Lost 😞
-
Huracan
2
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2017-03-11 Saturday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Newells Old Boys
0
2016-11-28 Monday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
-
Patronato
2
2016-09-26 Monday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
-
River Plate
3
2016-09-19 Monday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Racing Club
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
1
2018-12-02 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ceara
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-11-25 Sunday
20:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
-
Palmeiras
1
2018-11-22 Thursday
23:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Sao Paulo
0
2018-11-11 Sunday
20:00
-
Gremio
2
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-11-03 Saturday
21:00
-
Fluminense
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-10-27 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Internacional
1
2018-10-21 Sunday
00:00
-
Sport Recife
2
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-10-14 Sunday
21:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Cruzeiro
0
2018-09-07 Friday
01:00
-
America Mineiro
2
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
2018-09-02 Sunday
00:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
-
Santos
3
2018-08-27 Monday
00:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
3
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
2018-08-21 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Ceara
1
2018-08-24 Friday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Atletico-MG
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2018-04-15 Sunday
21:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
-
Atletico-MG
1
2017-11-05 Sunday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Vitoria
1
2017-08-20 Sunday
21:00
-
Bahia
3
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2017-08-13 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Palmeiras
1
2017-08-07 Monday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2017-08-04 Friday
01:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
-
Cruzeiro
3
2017-08-01 Tuesday
01:00
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
-
Atletico Paranaense
1
2017-07-24 Monday
00:00
-
Atletico-MG
1
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
2022-10-22 Saturday
21:30
Won 😎
-
Defensa Y Justicia
3
-
Atletico Tucuman
1
2022-10-18 Tuesday
21:30
Won 😎
-
Colon Santa Fe
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
2
2022-09-12 Monday
01:00
Lost 😞
-
Talleres Cordoba
1
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
2022-09-06 Tuesday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Defensa Y Justicia
0
-
San Lorenzo
0
2022-07-31 Sunday
18:00
-
Lanus
0
-
Aldosivi
1
2022-07-24 Sunday
20:30
-
Aldosivi
0
-
River Plate
3
2022-06-26 Sunday
23:00
-
Racing Club
5
-
Aldosivi
0
2022-06-22 Wednesday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Platense
0
2022-06-15 Wednesday
00:00
-
Patronato
1
-
Aldosivi
0
2022-06-11 Saturday
00:00
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Estudiantes L.P.
1
2022-05-11 Wednesday
00:15
-
Racing Club
5
-
Aldosivi
0
2022-05-07 Saturday
21:30
-
Aldosivi
1
-
Arsenal Sarandi
2
2022-04-30 Saturday
00:00
-
Estudiantes L.P.
2
-
Aldosivi
1
2022-04-26 Tuesday
02:30
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Huracan
2
2022-04-20 Wednesday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Independiente
1
-
Aldosivi
1
2022-04-12 Tuesday
02:30
-
Lanus
1
-
Aldosivi
2
2022-04-01 Friday
02:30
-
Colon Santa Fe
1
-
Aldosivi
3
2022-03-18 Friday
20:00
-
Aldosivi
3
-
Patronato
1
2022-03-12 Saturday
21:00
-
Aldosivi
1
-
Tigre
0
2022-03-05 Saturday
01:30
-
Barracas Central
2
-
Aldosivi
1
2022-02-26 Saturday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Aldosivi
0
-
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0
2022-02-21 Monday
23:15
-
Godoy Cruz
0
-
Aldosivi
2
2021-11-08 Monday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
FC Dallas
1
2021-10-16 Saturday
21:30
-
Los Angeles FC
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-10-03 Sunday
04:00
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2021-09-30 Thursday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Seattle Sounders
3
2021-09-26 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Los Angeles FC
0
2021-09-19 Sunday
02:00
-
Austin
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
2021-09-16 Thursday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
Real Salt Lake
4
2021-09-12 Sunday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Dallas
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-09-05 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Colorado Rapids
1
2021-08-21 Saturday
04:30
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2021-08-18 Wednesday
04:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Minnesota United FC
1
2021-08-14 Saturday
04:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
0
2021-08-09 Monday
01:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
-
Los Angeles FC
1
2021-08-05 Thursday
04:30
Draw 🤔
-
Portland Timbers
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-07-31 Saturday
23:00
-
Seattle Sounders
0
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-07-25 Sunday
04:00
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Houston Dynamo
1
2021-07-22 Thursday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Kansas City
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-07-18 Sunday
03:00
Draw 🤔
-
Colorado Rapids
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-07-04 Sunday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Minnesota United FC
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2021-06-27 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
3
2020-11-22 Sunday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Kansas City
(3)
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
(0)
3
2020-09-14 Monday
05:00
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
0
2020-09-06 Sunday
04:30
Draw 🤔
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Colorado Rapids
1
2019-10-06 Sunday
22:00
-
Portland Timbers
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2019-09-30 Monday
01:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Seattle Sounders
1
2019-09-26 Thursday
05:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
-
Philadelphia Union
2
2019-09-21 Saturday
21:30
-
Atlanta United FC
3
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2019-09-14 Saturday
18:30
-
New York City FC
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2019-09-12 Thursday
03:30
-
Real Salt Lake
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2019-09-01 Sunday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
Orlando City SC
0
2019-08-25 Sunday
04:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
Vancouver Whitecaps
1
2019-08-18 Sunday
02:30
-
Sporting Kansas City
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1
2021-05-30 Sunday
01:00
-
Los Angeles Galaxy
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
2021-05-13 Thursday
04:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
Seattle Sounders
1
2021-05-08 Saturday
03:30
-
Real Salt Lake
1
-
San Jose Earthquakes
2
2021-05-02 Sunday
05:00
-
San Jose Earthquakes
4
-
DC United
1
2021-04-24 Saturday
21:30
-
San Jose Earthquakes
3
-
FC Dallas
1
2021-04-17 Saturday
02:00
-
Houston Dynamo
2
-
San Jose Earthquakes
1