Assane Diao Diaoune

Midfielder · 21 years old · Spain
Current club Como Previous club Real Betis until 2025-01-07 International for Senegal

Bio

Assane Diao Diaoune is a 21 year old football player from Spanje who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Assane played was Feyenoord - Como on 2026-10-14.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

21

Nationality

Spain

Birthday

2005-09-07

Country of birth

Spain

Career statistics Assane Diao Diaoune

Full career · 2023 - 2027
Matches 93 60 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,345 57 per match
Goals 18 0.30 per 90 minutes
Assists 6 0.10 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 24 223 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.82 average
Minutes per goal 297
Cards 12 / 0 445 minutes per card
Unused substitute 26 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.5 6.0 Verona - Como (2026-05-10): 7.0 Como - Parma (2026-05-17): 7.2 Cremonese - Como (2026-05-24): 6.7 USA - Senegal (2026-05-31): 6.3 Senegal - Iraq (2026-06-26): 6.7 Udinese - Como (2026-08-22): 6.6 Napoli - Como (2026-08-30): 6.7 Genoa - Como (2026-09-04): 8.3 Como - RB Leipzig (2026-09-10): 8.2 Como - Parma (2026-09-14): 7.2 Frosinone - Como (2026-09-20): 7.3 Mozambique - Senegal (2026-09-25): 6.2 Ethiopia - Senegal (2026-09-29): 6.6 Como - AS Roma (2026-10-11): 6.7 Feyenoord - Como (2026-10-14): 7.0
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 45.6%
Goals per shot 20.0%
Successful dribbles 40.1%
Duels won 44.7%
Starts 64.5%

Compare Assane Diao Diaoune with another player

How does Assane Diao Diaoune measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Assane Diao Diaoune vs Nicolás Paz Martínez · Assane Diao Diaoune vs Lucas Da Cunha · Assane Diao Diaoune vs Maximo Perrone

Stats Assane Diao Diaoune

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Como Feyenoord - Como UEFA Champions League 2026-10-14 7.0 23 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 4 0 4 0 0 0 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Como Como - AS Roma Serie A 2026-10-11 6.7 88 Midfielder - 0 - - 33 3 27 - - 1 13 4 8 4 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal Ethiopia - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2026-09-29 6.6 55 Attacker 0 0 1 0 25 0 20 0 0 1 8 5 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Senegal Mozambique - Senegal Africa Cup of Nations Qualifiers 2026-09-25 6.2 83 Midfielder - 0 1 1 26 1 21 2 - - 15 6 5 2 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Frosinone - Como Serie A 2026-09-20 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 34 5 30 3 - 1 18 10 8 4 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Parma Serie A 2026-09-14 7.2 55 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 2 25 - - - 7 4 3 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - RB Leipzig UEFA Champions League 2026-09-10 8.2 86 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 29 - 23 4 - - 15 11 9 6 - - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Genoa - Como Serie A 2026-09-04 8.3 84 Midfielder 2 0 3 2 38 2 35 3 - - 15 8 7 4 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Napoli - Como Serie A 2026-08-30 6.7 65 Midfielder - 1 2 1 35 2 30 1 - 2 6 4 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Udinese - Como (sub) Serie A 2026-08-22 6.6 45 Attacker - 0 2 - 11 2 8 - - - 5 1 4 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal Belgium - Senegal (sub) FIFA World Cup 2026-07-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal Senegal - Iraq (sub) FIFA World Cup 2026-06-26 6.7 9 Attacker - 0 - - 13 - 13 1 - - 4 2 3 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal Norway - Senegal (sub) FIFA World Cup 2026-06-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal France - Senegal (sub) FIFA World Cup 2026-06-16 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal USA - Senegal (sub) Friendlies 2026-05-31 6.3 34 Attacker - - - - 7 - 6 1 - - 7 3 1 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Cremonese - Como Serie A 2026-05-24 6.7 83 Midfielder - 0 2 1 24 1 21 1 - - 10 4 2 - - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Parma Serie A 2026-05-17 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 30 2 22 - - - 14 4 3 - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Verona - Como Serie A 2026-05-10 7.0 81 Midfielder - 0 1 - 18 - 11 4 - 2 27 16 8 3 1 7 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Napoli Serie A 2026-05-02 6.9 86 Midfielder - 0 3 2 16 1 15 1 - - 16 7 4 2 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Genoa - Como Serie A 2026-04-26 6.7 81 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 20 - 16 2 - - 17 5 3 1 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Inter - Como (sub) Coppa Italia 2026-04-21 6.9 20 Attacker - 0 1 1 8 - 7 1 - 1 5 3 3 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Sassuolo - Como Serie A 2026-04-17 6.2 60 Midfielder - 0 1 - 25 - 21 4 - - 19 8 9 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Inter Serie A 2026-04-12 6.5 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 22 - 19 - - - 13 6 8 4 1 2 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Udinese - Como Serie A 2026-04-06 6.6 80 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 1 13 1 1 1 8 4 3 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Senegal Senegal - Peru (sub) Friendlies 2026-03-28 6.3 23 Attacker - 0 1 1 10 - 9 - - - 4 1 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Pisa Serie A 2026-03-22 8.3 77 Midfielder 1 1 3 2 34 2 31 1 - - 5 4 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - AS Roma (sub) Serie A 2026-03-15 7.2 45 Attacker - 0 1 1 12 1 11 1 - - 17 10 7 4 - 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Inter (sub) Coppa Italia 2026-03-03 6.3 20 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2026-02-28 6.9 11 Attacker - 0 1 1 3 - 3 - - - 3 3 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como AS Roma - Como Serie A 2025-12-15 6.6 37 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 1 3 - - - 3 2 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Inter - Como (sub) Serie A 2025-12-06 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 2 1 14 - 10 - - 1 7 5 5 3 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Cagliari Serie A 2025-11-08 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 16 - 13 - - - 6 1 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Napoli - Como Serie A 2025-11-01 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 33 - 25 - - - 17 7 4 2 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Verona Serie A 2025-10-29 6.5 54 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 - 15 - - - 5 2 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Parma - Como (sub) Serie A 2025-10-25 6.2 45 Attacker - 0 - - 15 - 10 1 - - 8 2 4 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Juventus (sub) Serie A 2025-10-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Sudtirol (sub) Coppa Italia 2025-08-16 6.6 34 Attacker - 0 1 - 17 - 16 - - - 6 2 3 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Lecce - Como Serie A 2025-04-19 8.7 90 Midfielder 2 0 2 2 13 - 10 6 - - 27 13 4 2 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Torino Serie A 2025-04-13 6.6 83 Attacker - 0 1 1 20 - 19 - - - 15 6 7 3 2 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Monza - Como Serie A 2025-04-05 8.2 90 Midfielder 1 1 4 2 27 2 25 1 - - 17 10 3 1 2 6 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Empoli Serie A 2025-03-29 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 31 1 28 - - - 24 11 6 3 2 6 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como AC Milan - Como Serie A 2025-03-15 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 2 19 - - - 12 4 3 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Venezia Serie A 2025-03-08 6.3 73 Attacker - 0 - - 16 - 12 2 - - 12 5 3 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como AS Roma - Como Serie A 2025-03-02 6.3 74 Attacker - 0 - - 20 - 16 - - - 17 6 5 2 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Napoli Serie A 2025-02-23 7.3 81 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 17 - 12 1 - - 15 7 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Fiorentina - Como Serie A 2025-02-16 7.6 89 Attacker 1 0 3 3 10 - 10 3 - - 14 5 1 - 4 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Juventus Serie A 2025-02-07 7.5 73 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 14 1 12 2 - - 12 6 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Bologna - Como Serie A 2025-02-01 7.0 85 Midfielder - 0 1 - 20 1 15 2 1 1 16 8 6 3 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Atalanta Serie A 2025-01-25 5.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 - 12 - - - 23 3 7 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - Udinese Serie A 2025-01-20 7.6 90 Midfielder 1 0 2 2 14 - 12 2 - - 16 8 1 1 - 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Como - AC Milan Serie A 2025-01-14 7.5 89 Attacker 1 0 3 1 21 - 17 1 - 1 14 7 3 - 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Como Lazio - Como (sub) Serie A 2025-01-10 7.0 70 Attacker - 0 - - 24 1 19 5 - 1 18 10 3 1 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Huesca - Real Betis (sub) Copa del Rey 2025-01-04 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-12-22 6.6 24 Attacker - 0 - - 10 1 9 1 - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - HJK helsinki UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-19 7.5 73 Midfielder - 0 2 - 24 - 16 5 - 2 16 11 3 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Villarreal - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-12-15 6.2 22 Attacker - 0 1 - 4 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Petrocub - Real Betis UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-12 7.6 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 33 2 29 2 - 1 20 12 5 1 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - FC Barcelona (sub) La Liga 2024-12-07 7.2 13 Attacker 1 0 1 1 5 1 3 - - - 2 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Sant Andreu - Real Betis (sub) Copa del Rey 2024-12-04 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Sociedad - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-12-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Mlada Boleslav - Real Betis UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-28 6.3 72 Midfielder - 0 - - 22 - 18 - - 1 16 9 5 2 2 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Valencia - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-11-23 6.9 9 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 3 3 1 1 - 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2024-11-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Celje UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-07 7.7 90 Midfielder - 1 4 1 29 2 25 2 1 - 16 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Athletic Club - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-11-03 7.0 45 Attacker - 1 - - 7 2 4 - - - 10 4 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Atletico Madrid (sub) La Liga 2024-10-27 6.7 13 Attacker - 0 1 - 7 - 5 1 - - 2 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - FC Copenhagen (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-24 6.7 10 Attacker - 0 - - 4 - 3 - - - 3 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Osasuna - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-10-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Sevilla - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-10-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Legia Warszawa - Real Betis (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-03 6.7 16 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 5 1 - - 6 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Espanyol (sub) La Liga 2024-09-29 6.9 11 Attacker - 0 - - 3 1 2 1 - - 7 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Las Palmas - Real Betis La Liga 2024-09-26 6.6 64 Attacker - 1 1 - 10 2 8 1 - - 7 2 3 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Mallorca (sub) La Liga 2024-09-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Getafe (sub) La Liga 2024-09-18 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Leganes La Liga 2024-09-13 6.6 62 Attacker - 0 2 - 10 1 9 1 - - 6 2 2 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Madrid - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-09-01 6.5 18 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 2 - - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Hirnyk (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-29 7.3 30 Attacker - 0 2 2 10 1 9 - - - 7 4 5 4 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Alaves - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-08-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Hirnyk - Real Betis (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-22 6.2 27 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 2 - - - 3 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Girona (sub) La Liga 2024-08-15 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Madrid - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-05-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Sevilla (sub) La Liga 2024-04-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Valencia - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-04-20 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2024-04-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Girona - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-03-31 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-03-17 6.9 22 Attacker - - 2 - 11 1 10 1 - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Villarreal (sub) La Liga 2024-03-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Atletico Madrid - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-03-03 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Athletic Club (sub) La Liga 2024-02-25 6.3 9 Attacker - - - - 5 - 5 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Dinamo Zagreb - Real Betis UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-02-22 6.6 61 Midfielder - - - - 17 2 13 1 - - 7 3 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Alaves (sub) La Liga 2024-02-18 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Dinamo Zagreb (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-02-15 6.9 31 Attacker - - - - 5 - 3 1 - 1 7 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Cadiz - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-02-09 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Getafe La Liga 2024-02-04 6.3 66 Midfielder - - - - 14 - 7 1 - - 14 4 3 2 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Mallorca - Real Betis La Liga 2024-01-27 6.5 45 Midfielder - - - - 13 - 11 - - - 8 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - FC Barcelona La Liga 2024-01-21 5.9 45 Midfielder - - - - 2 - 2 1 - - 11 1 3 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Granada CF (sub) La Liga 2024-01-13 6.5 71 Attacker - - 2 1 20 4 17 - - - 16 2 2 - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Alaves - Real Betis Copa del Rey 2024-01-06 6.7 71 Attacker - - 1 1 15 1 11 - - - 11 2 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Celta Vigo - Real Betis La Liga 2024-01-03 6.5 58 Midfielder - - 1 - 10 - 10 - 1 - 7 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Girona La Liga 2023-12-21 6.3 90 Midfielder - - 2 - 24 1 15 4 - 1 11 6 3 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Sociedad - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2023-12-17 7.0 31 Attacker - - 1 - 4 1 2 1 - - 5 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Rangers UEFA Europa League 2023-12-14 6.6 70 Midfielder - - 1 - 16 1 12 1 - - 13 8 3 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Real Madrid (sub) La Liga 2023-12-09 6.3 29 Attacker - - - - 6 - 4 - - - 4 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Villanovense - Real Betis (sub) Copa del Rey 2023-12-06 6.6 20 Attacker - - - - 7 1 6 - - - 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Almeria - Real Betis La Liga 2023-12-03 6.2 74 Midfielder - - 1 - 8 - 5 1 1 1 12 4 6 2 - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Sparta Praha - Real Betis UEFA Europa League 2023-11-30 7.2 76 Midfielder - - 1 1 19 3 17 - - - 15 4 6 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Las Palmas (sub) La Liga 2023-11-26 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Sevilla - Real Betis La Liga 2023-11-12 6.2 64 Midfielder - - - - 5 - 4 2 - 1 12 4 2 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Aris (sub) UEFA Europa League 2023-11-09 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Mallorca La Liga 2023-11-04 6.2 61 Midfielder - - 1 - 15 - 12 - - - 9 4 5 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Osasuna La Liga 2023-10-29 6.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 24 1 18 1 - - 19 10 6 3 1 5 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Aris - Real Betis (sub) UEFA Europa League 2023-10-26 6.2 18 Attacker - - 1 - 5 - 5 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Getafe - Real Betis La Liga 2023-10-21 6.5 72 Midfielder - - 1 - 8 - 3 3 - 1 15 7 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Alaves - Real Betis La Liga 2023-10-08 7.2 76 Midfielder - - - - 31 1 25 - - 3 7 6 3 3 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Sparta Praha UEFA Europa League 2023-10-05 7.3 85 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 19 1 16 2 - 1 13 6 2 1 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Real Betis - Valencia La Liga 2023-10-01 7.6 72 Midfielder 1 - 1 1 31 1 28 3 - - 13 7 5 3 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Granada CF - Real Betis La Liga 2023-09-28 7.9 81 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 23 - 20 2 2 - 14 9 2 1 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis Rangers - Real Betis (sub) UEFA Europa League 2023-09-21 6.5 8 Attacker - - 1 - 2 - 2 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Real Betis FC Barcelona - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2023-09-16 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Assane Diao Diaoune

Assane Diao Diaoune has scored in 18/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-09-28.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.