Aster Vranckx

Midfielder · 24 years old · Belgium
Current club VfL Wolfsburg Previous club AC Milan until 2023-07-01

Bio

Aster Vranckx is a 24 year old football player from België who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Aster played was VfL Wolfsburg - Havelse on 2026-10-01.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

24

Nationality

Belgium

Birthday

2002-10-04

Country of birth

Belgium

Length

183 cm

Weight

78 kg

Career statistics Aster Vranckx

Full career · 2022 - 2025
Matches 69 35 in the starting XI
Minutes played 3,258 47 per match
Goals -
Assists 2 0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 2 1,629 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.69 average
Cards 13 / 0 251 minutes per card
Captain 2 matches
Unused substitute 32 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.0 6.0 Cremonese - Sassuolo (2025-08-29): 6.9 Sassuolo - Lazio (2025-09-14): 6.6 Inter - Sassuolo (2025-09-21): 6.7 Sassuolo - Udinese (2025-09-28): 6.2 Verona - Sassuolo (2025-10-03): 6.6 Lecce - Sassuolo (2025-10-18): 6.9 Sassuolo - AS Roma (2025-10-26): 6.6 Cagliari - Sassuolo (2025-10-30): 6.6 Sassuolo - Genoa (2025-11-03): 6.3 Sassuolo - Torino (2025-12-21): 6.9 Sassuolo - Juventus (2026-01-06): 6.3 AS Roma - Sassuolo (2026-01-10): 6.2 Napoli - Sassuolo (2026-01-17): 6.2 Sassuolo - Bologna (2026-03-15): 6.6 Juventus - Sassuolo (2026-03-21): 6.7
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 45.5%
Successful dribbles 55.4%
Duels won 53.1%
Starts 50.7%

Compare Aster Vranckx with another player

How does Aster Vranckx measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Aster Vranckx vs Mattias Svanberg · Aster Vranckx vs Nemanja Matić · Aster Vranckx vs Yannick Gerhardt

Stats Aster Vranckx

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Sassuolo Torino - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-05-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - AC Milan (sub) Serie A 2026-05-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Fiorentina - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-04-26 - 2 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 3 1 - - 2 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Como (sub) Serie A 2026-04-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Cagliari (sub) Serie A 2026-04-04 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Juventus - Sassuolo Serie A 2026-03-21 6.7 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 28 - 27 3 - - 11 4 2 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Bologna (sub) Serie A 2026-03-15 6.6 15 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 - 6 1 - - 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Lazio - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-03-09 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Atalanta (sub) Serie A 2026-03-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Verona (sub) Serie A 2026-02-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Udinese - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-02-15 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Inter (sub) Serie A 2026-02-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Pisa - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-01-31 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Cremonese (sub) Serie A 2026-01-25 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Napoli - Sassuolo Serie A 2026-01-17 6.2 54 Midfielder - 0 1 1 10 - 9 1 - - 9 2 2 - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo AS Roma - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2026-01-10 6.2 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 - 4 1 - - 7 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Juventus (sub) Serie A 2026-01-06 6.3 13 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 14 - - - 3 1 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-01-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Bologna - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2025-12-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Torino Serie A 2025-12-21 6.9 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 22 1 16 - - - 6 5 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo AC Milan - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2025-12-14 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Atalanta - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2025-11-09 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Genoa (sub) Serie A 2025-11-03 6.3 26 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 - 7 1 - - 3 1 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Cagliari - Sassuolo (sub) Serie A 2025-10-30 6.6 16 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 3 - - - 2 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - AS Roma (sub) Serie A 2025-10-26 6.6 30 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 - 10 1 - - 6 2 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Lecce - Sassuolo Serie A 2025-10-18 6.9 57 Midfielder - 0 1 - 21 - 17 - - - 4 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Verona - Sassuolo Serie A 2025-10-03 6.6 59 Midfielder - 0 - - 24 - 20 3 - - 8 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Udinese Serie A 2025-09-28 6.2 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 11 - - - 4 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Como - Sassuolo (sub) Coppa Italia 2025-09-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Inter - Sassuolo Serie A 2025-09-21 6.7 69 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 4 1 - - 4 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Sassuolo - Lazio Serie A 2025-09-14 6.6 64 Midfielder - 0 - - 26 - 21 1 - - 6 4 1 1 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sassuolo Cremonese - Sassuolo Serie A 2025-08-29 6.9 69 Midfielder - 0 - - 40 1 35 2 - - 14 10 2 2 2 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Monchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-05-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1. Bundesliga 2025-05-09 6.7 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 - 21 1 - 1 4 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2025-05-03 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 41 - 36 2 1 3 8 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-04-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Union Berlin - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2025-04-06 6.3 85 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 - 18 1 - - 12 5 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Heidenheim (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-03-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-03-15 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC St. Pauli (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-03-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-03-01 6.3 17 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 2 - 1 1 5 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) DFB Pokal 2025-02-26 6.5 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 7 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - VfL BOCHUM 1. Bundesliga 2025-02-22 6.7 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 29 - 25 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2025-02-15 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 24 - 18 2 - 2 12 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Bayer Leverkusen (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-02-08 6.7 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-02-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Holstein Kiel (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-01-24 6.3 12 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 10 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Bayern Munich - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-01-18 6.7 27 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 - 4 1 - - 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-01-14 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2025-01-11 6.7 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - - 1 - - 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - France (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-10-14 7.2 23 Midfielder - 0 1 - 21 1 19 2 - - 6 5 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Italy - Belgium (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-10-10 6.7 21 Midfielder - 0 - - 24 - 22 - - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL BOCHUM - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2024-10-05 6.6 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 11 2 1 1 15 6 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-09-28 6.3 10 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 1 4 - - - 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-09-22 5.3 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - 2 - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-09-14 6.9 19 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 14 1 - - 4 4 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium France - Belgium (sub) UEFA European Championship 2024-07-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Ukraine - Belgium (sub) UEFA European Championship 2024-06-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Romania (sub) UEFA European Championship 2024-06-22 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Slovakia (sub) UEFA European Championship 2024-06-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Luxembourg (sub) Friendlies 2024-06-08 7.3 47 Midfielder - - 1 - 43 - 42 5 - 2 8 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg SC Freiburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2024-04-27 6.7 69 Midfielder - - - - 25 - 22 2 - - 9 7 - - 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - VfL BOCHUM 1. Bundesliga 2024-04-20 6.9 90 Midfielder - - - - 36 - 25 2 - 1 12 7 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg RB Leipzig - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2024-04-13 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 60 - 59 2 - 2 8 4 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Monchengladbach (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-04-07 - 1 Midfielder - - - - 4 - 3 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Werder Bremen - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-03-30 6.7 8 Midfielder - - - - 4 1 4 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium England - Belgium (sub) Friendlies 2024-03-26 6.2 19 Midfielder - - - - 11 - 7 1 - - 5 1 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Ireland - Belgium Friendlies 2024-03-23 6.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 87 1 75 2 - 1 11 5 2 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Augsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-03-16 - 3 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 2 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Bayer Leverkusen - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-03-10 6.7 27 Midfielder - - - - 7 - 6 - 1 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - VfB Stuttgart (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-03-02 6.9 9 Midfielder - - - - 5 - 3 1 - - 3 3 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Eintracht Frankfurt - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-02-25 6.3 13 Midfielder - - 1 1 5 - 4 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Borussia Dortmund (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-02-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - 1899 Hoffenheim 1. Bundesliga 2024-02-04 6.7 55 Midfielder - - - - 20 - 18 1 - - 8 4 1 1 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Koln 1. Bundesliga 2024-01-27 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 59 - 51 2 - - 12 7 4 3 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg FSV Mainz 05 - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2024-01-13 6.3 71 Midfielder - - - - 39 - 31 2 1 1 8 4 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Bayern Munich 1. Bundesliga 2023-12-20 7.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 38 - 35 3 2 1 8 5 2 2 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2023-12-16 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 28 1 22 1 - - 9 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - SC Freiburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-12-09 6.9 10 Midfielder - - - - 13 - 11 2 - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Monchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg DFB Pokal 2023-12-05 7.5 115 Midfielder - - 1 1 53 3 39 1 - - 9 6 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL BOCHUM - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2023-12-02 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 52 1 42 5 1 - 13 10 1 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig 1. Bundesliga 2023-11-25 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 31 - 30 3 - 3 11 6 3 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Azerbaijan UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-11-19 6.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 40 - 39 - - 1 5 1 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Serbia (sub) Friendlies 2023-11-15 7.2 45 Midfielder - - - - 33 1 32 - 1 1 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Monchengladbach - VfL Wolfsburg 1. Bundesliga 2023-11-10 6.3 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 49 2 40 2 - 1 16 6 3 1 4 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Werder Bremen 1. Bundesliga 2023-11-05 6.9 90 Midfielder - - - - 55 - 53 - - - 10 6 1 1 2 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - RB Leipzig DFB Pokal 2023-10-31 7.3 81 Midfielder - - 1 1 26 1 20 4 2 1 17 10 1 - 5 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg FC Augsburg - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-10-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfB Stuttgart - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-10-07 6.2 28 Midfielder - - - - 13 - 11 2 - 1 7 4 2 2 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-09-30 6.6 11 Midfielder - - - - 7 - 7 1 - - 2 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Borussia Dortmund - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-09-23 6.3 12 Midfielder - - - - 7 - 4 - - 1 3 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg 1899 Hoffenheim - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-09-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg FC Koln - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-08-26 6.3 14 Midfielder - - - - 2 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg - FC Heidenheim (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2023-08-19 6.9 24 Midfielder - - - - 15 - 13 1 1 2 4 2 1 - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo VfL Wolfsburg Makkabi - VfL Wolfsburg (sub) DFB Pokal 2023-08-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium U21 Portugal U21 - Belgium U21 ©️ UEFA U21 Championship 2023-06-27 7.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 29 - 22 4 1 - 7 5 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium U21 Georgia U21 - Belgium U21 ©️ UEFA U21 Championship 2023-06-24 7.0 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 46 1 42 1 - - 14 6 4 4 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium U21 Belgium U21 - Netherlands U21 (sub) UEFA U21 Championship 2023-06-21 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Estonia - Belgium UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-06-20 7.3 57 Midfielder - 1 - - 31 1 27 - - - 8 6 2 2 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Belgium Belgium - Austria (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-06-17 6.9 15 Midfielder - - - - 12 1 11 1 - 1 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo AC Milan AC Milan - Torino Coppa Italia 2023-01-11 6.7 83 Midfielder - - - - 45 1 41 2 - - 7 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Aster Vranckx

Aster Vranckx has scored in 6/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2020-02-15.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.