Carlos Dotor González

Midfielder · 25 years old · Spain
Current club Malaga Previous club Celta Vigo until 2025-07-08

Bio

Carlos Dotor González is a 25 year old football player from Spanje who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Carlos played was Alaves - Malaga on 2026-10-23.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

25

Nationality

Spain

Birthday

2001-03-15

Place of birth

Madrid

Country of birth

Spain

Length

180 cm

Weight

68 kg

Career statistics Carlos Dotor González

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 86 56 in the starting XI
Minutes played 4,941 57 per match
Goals 4 0.07 per 90 minutes
Assists 4 0.07 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 8 618 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.67 average
Minutes per goal 1,235
Cards 13 / 1 353 minutes per card
Unused substitute 21 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 Malaga - Racing Santander (2026-05-24): 6.7 Zaragoza - Malaga (2026-05-31): 6.7 Las Palmas - Malaga (2026-06-07): 6.5 Malaga - Las Palmas (2026-06-10): 6.6 Malaga - Almeria (2026-06-14): 6.7 Almeria - Malaga (2026-06-20): 6.6 Atletico Madrid - Malaga (2026-08-19): 7.3 Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna (2026-08-24): 7.5 Real Madrid - Malaga (2026-08-30): 6.7 Malaga - Levante (2026-09-06): 6.5 Malaga - Villarreal (2026-09-17): 7.2 Getafe - Malaga (2026-09-20): 6.6 Malaga - Espanyol (2026-10-09): 6.3 Malaga - Real Sociedad (2026-10-18): 6.4 Alaves - Malaga (2026-10-23): 6.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 38.5%
Goals per shot 10.3%
Successful dribbles 44.8%
Duels won 46.5%
Starts 65.1%

Compare Carlos Dotor González with another player

How does Carlos Dotor González measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Carlos Dotor González vs Izan Merino Rodríguez · Carlos Dotor González vs Rafael Rodríguez Ruiz · Carlos Dotor González vs Daniel Lorenzo Guerrero

Stats Carlos Dotor González

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Malaga Alaves - Malaga La Liga 2026-10-23 6.3 87 Midfielder 0 0 2 0 43 0 36 2 0 0 7 3 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Real Sociedad La Liga 2026-10-18 6.4 64 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 46 1 41 5 0 2 9 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Espanyol (sub) La Liga 2026-10-09 6.3 28 Midfielder - 0 - - 25 - 23 - - - 6 1 2 - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Getafe - Malaga La Liga 2026-09-20 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 43 1 35 2 - 1 10 5 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Villarreal La Liga 2026-09-17 7.2 61 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 31 - 27 - - 1 5 1 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Levante La Liga 2026-09-06 6.5 86 Midfielder - 0 1 - 41 2 34 3 - - 12 6 1 1 3 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Real Madrid - Malaga La Liga 2026-08-30 6.7 90 Attacker - 0 - - 62 1 55 2 - - 4 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna La Liga 2026-08-24 7.5 73 Midfielder - 0 1 1 46 1 37 1 - 1 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Atletico Madrid - Malaga La Liga 2026-08-19 7.3 67 Midfielder - 0 - - 27 - 23 4 - 1 8 5 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Almeria - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-06-20 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 38 4 32 3 - 1 8 4 2 - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Almeria La Liga 2 2026-06-14 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 38 2 33 2 - - 8 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Las Palmas La Liga 2 2026-06-10 6.6 87 Midfielder - - 1 1 45 - 41 1 - - 4 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Las Palmas - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-06-07 6.5 82 Attacker - - - - 27 1 23 2 - - 6 2 - - 3 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Zaragoza - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-05-31 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 50 3 45 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2026-05-24 6.7 78 Attacker - 1 1 1 26 3 24 1 - - 11 3 3 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2026-05-09 5.3 45 Midfielder - 0 1 - 26 2 23 1 - - 6 2 - - 1 1 0 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Eibar - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-05-02 6.5 90 Attacker - 0 - - 65 5 56 2 - 1 10 5 3 2 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Castellón La Liga 2 2026-04-25 6.9 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 53 2 48 2 - 1 10 7 - - 2 5 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Almeria - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-04-19 6.2 89 Midfielder - 0 2 - 54 2 44 2 - - 7 4 1 - 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Las Palmas La Liga 2 2026-04-11 7.2 88 Midfielder - 0 - - 49 - 44 2 1 2 6 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Cadiz - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-03-21 7.2 68 Attacker - 1 1 - 35 3 28 1 - 2 7 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Huesca La Liga 2 2026-03-15 6.5 86 Attacker - 0 - - 41 2 34 1 1 - 5 3 - - 1 2 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Valladolid La Liga 2 2026-03-07 7.9 73 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 26 2 24 2 1 - 14 7 1 - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Granada CF - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-02-28 6.2 77 Midfielder - 0 - - 26 2 18 - - 1 7 1 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Albacete La Liga 2 2026-02-22 6.5 89 Midfielder - 0 2 1 35 4 33 - - - 6 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Real Sociedad II - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-02-16 6.9 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 34 2 34 2 - 4 8 6 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Cultural Leonesa La Liga 2 2026-02-08 6.3 89 Midfielder - 0 2 1 69 2 60 - - - 9 4 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Burgos La Liga 2 2026-01-23 6.7 72 Midfielder - 0 1 - 42 1 35 1 - 2 5 2 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Cordoba - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-01-18 6.9 82 Midfielder - 0 - - 38 2 32 7 - 2 19 9 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - AD Ceuta FC La Liga 2 2026-01-11 6.6 65 Attacker - 0 - - 33 1 30 1 - 1 10 4 2 1 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Sporting Gijon - Malaga La Liga 2 2026-01-04 6.3 89 Midfielder - 0 1 1 40 - 35 1 - - 6 4 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Almeria La Liga 2 2025-12-21 6.3 67 Midfielder - 0 3 - 16 - 11 5 - 2 13 7 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Albacete - Malaga La Liga 2 2025-12-14 6.5 77 Midfielder - 0 1 1 37 1 35 - - 1 4 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Zaragoza La Liga 2 2025-12-08 7.3 83 Midfielder - 0 - - 22 2 20 - - - 3 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Valladolid - Malaga La Liga 2 2025-11-29 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 55 - 43 1 - 1 12 4 1 - 4 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Mirandes La Liga 2 2025-11-23 7.3 54 Midfielder - 1 - - 26 2 22 - - 2 5 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Cultural Leonesa - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-17 6.5 20 Midfielder - 0 - - 15 - 15 - - - 2 - 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-11-08 6.2 66 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 - 15 1 - - 8 3 1 - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Castellón - Malaga La Liga 2 2025-11-02 6.7 69 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 - 21 2 - - 10 4 1 1 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - FC Andorra La Liga 2 2025-10-26 6.9 52 Midfielder - 0 1 - 31 1 28 1 - - 6 3 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Leganes - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-19 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Deportivo La Coruna (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-12 7.3 19 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 2 11 1 - - 3 1 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Racing Santander - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Burgos - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-28 6.7 30 Midfielder - 0 - - 17 - 15 - - - 3 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Cadiz (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-21 7.0 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 33 1 32 1 - - 5 3 3 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Huesca - Malaga La Liga 2 2025-09-13 7.2 67 Midfielder - 0 1 - 20 1 15 2 1 - 9 6 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Granada CF (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-06 6.2 29 Midfielder - 0 1 - 15 - 13 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Las Palmas - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-08-31 6.3 31 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 7 1 - 1 4 1 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Real Sociedad II La Liga 2 2025-08-24 6.7 83 Midfielder - 0 1 - 40 1 36 2 - 2 11 5 2 - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Malaga Malaga - Eibar La Liga 2 2025-08-16 6.3 56 Midfielder - 0 - - 36 1 28 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Racing Ferrol - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2025-05-31 7.0 81 Midfielder - 0 1 1 33 - 27 2 - 1 5 4 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - FC Cartagena (sub) La Liga 2 2025-05-25 6.5 21 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 2 9 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Malaga - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-05-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2025-04-05 6.2 17 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 - 7 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Huesca - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2025-03-30 6.7 87 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 - 15 2 - 1 6 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Albacete La Liga 2 2025-03-23 6.5 74 Midfielder - 0 1 - 30 - 22 - - - 6 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Cordoba - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-03-15 7.0 45 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 25 1 21 - - - 12 4 3 1 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2025-03-08 6.3 66 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 - 16 1 - - 9 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Zaragoza - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-03-01 6.3 17 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 - 7 - - - 7 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Almeria (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-22 6.7 14 Midfielder - 0 - - 13 - 11 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Levante - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-16 6.3 24 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 7 2 - - 5 2 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Eibar (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-08 6.9 9 Midfielder - 0 2 1 5 - 2 - - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Sporting Gijon - Burgos (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-01 7.3 14 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 11 - 7 - - - 5 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sporting Gijon Granada CF - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-26 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo FC Cartagena - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Zaragoza - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-12-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2024-11-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Elche - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-11-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-11-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Albacete - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-11-10 6.7 11 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 8 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Almeria (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Levante - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-06 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Eibar (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Eldense - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-21 6.6 9 Midfielder - 0 1 - 2 - 2 - - - 3 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - FC Cartagena (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-15 - 2 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Sporting Gijon - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-07 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Oviedo - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-08-30 7.0 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 39 - 35 1 - 1 5 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Castellón - Oviedo La Liga 2 2024-08-25 6.9 62 Midfielder - 0 - - 27 - 20 3 - 1 8 4 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Oviedo Deportivo La Coruna - Oviedo La Liga 2 2024-08-17 6.5 61 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 11 2 - - 10 4 1 - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Valencia (sub) La Liga 2024-05-26 6.6 15 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 12 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Osasuna - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2024-02-04 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Girona (sub) La Liga 2024-01-28 6.3 12 Midfielder - - - - 9 - 9 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad (sub) Copa del Rey 2024-01-23 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad La Liga 2024-01-20 6.6 90 Midfielder - - - - 51 - 45 1 - 1 9 3 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Mallorca - Celta Vigo La Liga 2024-01-13 6.9 80 Midfielder - - - - 35 - 32 5 - - 14 8 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Amorebieta - Celta Vigo Copa del Rey 2024-01-07 6.9 95 Midfielder - - - - 56 1 49 2 - - 6 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-01-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Villarreal - Celta Vigo La Liga 2023-12-20 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 61 - 55 2 - 1 9 6 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Granada CF La Liga 2023-12-16 6.7 89 Midfielder - - 1 - 24 - 19 1 - - 5 1 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-12-11 - 2 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 3 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Sestao River - Celta Vigo Copa del Rey 2023-12-07 6.9 97 Midfielder - - - - 40 - 27 3 - 1 8 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Cadiz (sub) La Liga 2023-12-04 - 1 Midfielder - - - - 2 - 2 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Valencia - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-11-25 6.7 11 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 1 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Athletic Club - Celta Vigo La Liga 2023-11-10 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 41 - 32 2 1 1 7 5 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Sevilla (sub) La Liga 2023-11-04 6.3 21 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 5 - - - 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Girona - Celta Vigo La Liga 2023-10-27 7.0 85 Midfielder - - - - 27 - 21 1 1 1 8 5 - - 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Atletico Madrid (sub) La Liga 2023-10-21 6.3 9 Midfielder - - 1 - 9 - 7 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Getafe (sub) La Liga 2023-10-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Las Palmas - Celta Vigo La Liga 2023-10-02 6.5 90 Midfielder - - - - 30 1 24 - - - 7 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Alaves (sub) La Liga 2023-09-28 6.3 16 Midfielder - - - - 7 - 7 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo FC Barcelona - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-09-23 - 1 Midfielder - - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Mallorca (sub) La Liga 2023-09-16 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Almeria - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-09-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Real Madrid (sub) La Liga 2023-08-25 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-08-19 6.7 15 Midfielder - - - - 11 - 8 1 - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Celta Vigo Celta Vigo - Osasuna (sub) La Liga 2023-08-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Carlos Dotor González

Carlos Dotor González has scored in 8/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2019-09-18.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.