Diego Alejandro Sosa

Defender · 29 years old · Argentina
Current club Instituto Cordoba Previous club Tigre until 2026-01-13

Bio

Diego Alejandro Sosa is a 29 year old football player from Argentinië who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Diego Alejandro played was Defensa Y Justicia - Instituto Cordoba on 2026-10-16.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

29

Nationality

Argentina

Birthday

1997-07-28

Place of birth

Zárate

Country of birth

Argentina

Length

175 cm

Weight

70 kg

Career statistics Diego Alejandro Sosa

Full career · 2016 - 2026
Matches 86 79 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,111 83 per match
Goals 4 0.05 per 90 minutes
Assists 5 0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 9 790 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.78 average
Minutes per goal 1,778
Cards 11 / 1 593 minutes per card
Unused substitute 26 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 6.0 Newells Old Boys - Instituto Cordoba (2026-04-26): 6.7 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Instituto Cordoba (2026-05-05): 7.6 Velez Sarsfield - Instituto Cordoba (2026-07-24): 7.3 Instituto Cordoba - Platense (2026-07-30): 7.9 Lanus - Instituto Cordoba (2026-08-03): 6.9 Instituto Cordoba - Gimnasia M. (2026-08-09): 7.3 Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto Cordoba (2026-08-16): 6.3 Atletico Tucuman - Instituto Cordoba (2026-08-22): 6.6 Instituto Cordoba - San Lorenzo (2026-09-01): 7.3 Union Santa Fe - Instituto Cordoba (2026-09-08): 7.2 Instituto Cordoba - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto (2026-09-15): 6.6 Instituto Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba (2026-09-20): 6.4 Independiente - Instituto Cordoba (2026-10-02): 6.9 Instituto Cordoba - Boca Juniors (2026-10-09): 6.0 Defensa Y Justicia - Instituto Cordoba (2026-10-16): 6.4
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 35.9%
Goals per shot 6.3%
Successful dribbles 57.1%
Duels won 49.9%
Penalties converted 50.0%
Starts 91.9%

Compare Diego Alejandro Sosa with another player

How does Diego Alejandro Sosa measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Diego Alejandro Sosa vs Giuliano Cerato · Diego Alejandro Sosa vs Gustavo Ariel Abregú · Diego Alejandro Sosa vs Juan Ignacio Méndez

Stats Diego Alejandro Sosa

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Defensa Y Justicia - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-10-16 6.4 90 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 22 1 13 1 0 2 6 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Boca Juniors Liga Profesional 2026-10-09 6.0 90 Midfielder 0 0 1 0 23 1 17 3 0 3 10 3 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Independiente - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-10-02 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 2 16 2 - - 6 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Talleres Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-09-20 6.4 90 Midfielder 0 0 1 1 28 1 19 3 0 1 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto Liga Profesional 2026-09-15 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 1 25 2 - 2 6 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Union Santa Fe - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-09-08 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 43 1 36 1 - 1 3 3 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - San Lorenzo Liga Profesional 2026-09-01 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 29 3 24 1 - - 5 2 1 - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Atletico Tucuman - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-08-22 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 46 - 34 1 - - 3 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Central Cordoba de Santiago - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-08-16 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 27 1 21 1 - - 8 2 1 1 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Gimnasia M. Liga Profesional 2026-08-09 7.3 97 Midfielder - - - - 23 1 18 3 - 2 6 5 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Lanus - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-08-03 6.9 94 Midfielder - - 4 3 25 - 18 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Platense Liga Profesional 2026-07-30 7.9 96 Midfielder - 1 - - 41 2 33 1 - 1 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Velez Sarsfield - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-07-24 7.3 96 Midfielder - - 2 - 45 6 40 1 - 2 8 6 4 4 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-05-05 7.6 90 Midfielder - 0 3 - 52 3 48 2 - - 5 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Newells Old Boys - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-04-26 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 30 - 24 - - 1 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Estudiantes L.P. Liga Profesional 2026-04-18 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 34 - 28 1 - - 6 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Deportivo Riestra - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-04-11 7.2 90 Midfielder - 1 - - 33 1 17 2 1 1 7 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Defensa Y Justicia Liga Profesional 2026-04-07 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 24 1 15 1 - 2 5 2 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Boca Juniors - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-03-22 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 38 - 25 - 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Independiente Liga Profesional 2026-03-17 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 17 2 12 - - 1 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Talleres Cordoba - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-03-12 6.2 90 Defender - 0 1 1 44 2 35 2 - 1 8 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Union Santa Fe Liga Profesional 2026-03-01 6.9 96 Midfielder - - - - 39 - 30 1 1 1 5 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba San Lorenzo - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-02-24 7.3 75 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 20 1 13 - - - 4 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman Liga Profesional 2026-02-20 7.5 98 Midfielder - - - - 39 2 30 4 - - 10 7 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Central Cordoba de Santiago Liga Profesional 2026-02-16 7.2 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 19 1 8 - - - 9 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Gimnasia M. - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-02-09 6.3 97 Defender - - - - 38 1 29 1 - 2 4 2 1 1 - - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Lanus Liga Profesional 2026-02-04 6.9 81 Defender - 0 2 - 29 1 22 3 1 - 5 5 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Platense - Instituto Cordoba Liga Profesional 2026-01-26 6.9 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 17 1 11 1 - - 5 3 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Instituto Cordoba Instituto Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield Liga Profesional 2026-01-23 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 25 1 17 4 - 3 7 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Racing Club - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-12-02 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 18 - 7 - - 2 4 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Lanus - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-11-27 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Boca Juniors - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-11-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-11-10 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-11-04 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Barracas Central (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-10-20 6.7 26 Defender - 1 - - 9 3 5 1 - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Newells Old Boys - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-10-10 6.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 42 - 27 1 1 - 7 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia Liga Profesional 2025-10-03 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 32 2 25 3 - 2 6 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Central Cordoba de Santiago - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-09-27 7.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 30 1 19 4 1 4 8 7 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Aldosivi (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-09-21 7.3 37 Defender - 0 1 - 7 2 4 1 - - 4 2 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Talleres Cordoba (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-09-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Banfield - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-08-29 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Independ. Rivadavia (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-08-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Racing Club - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-08-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Huracan Liga Profesional 2025-08-08 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 40 1 23 1 - 2 12 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Union Santa Fe - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-07-26 7.3 90 Defender - 0 1 - 28 1 13 4 - 1 11 7 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Argentinos JRS Liga Profesional 2025-07-20 5.9 90 Defender - 0 2 1 16 - 5 - - - 2 - - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Tigre Velez Sarsfield - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-07-15 7.2 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 24 3 14 1 - - 9 3 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Tigre San Lorenzo - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-05-10 6.3 90 Defender - 0 1 - 50 1 43 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Boca Juniors Liga Profesional 2025-05-04 6.7 94 Defender - - - - 34 - 29 2 - - 6 3 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Estudiantes L.P. - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-04-28 6.9 48 Defender - 0 - - 13 - 10 2 - - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Belgrano Cordoba (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-04-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Barracas Central - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-04-12 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Newells Old Boys (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-04-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Defensa Y Justicia - Tigre Liga Profesional 2025-03-28 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 1 34 2 21 4 - 2 13 8 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Central Cordoba de Santiago (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-03-17 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Aldosivi - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-03-09 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Talleres Cordoba - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-03-02 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Banfield (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-02-25 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Independ. Rivadavia - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-02-15 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Racing Club (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-02-12 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Huracan - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-02-07 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Union Santa Fe (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-02-03 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Argentinos JRS - Tigre (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-01-31 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Velez Sarsfield (sub) Liga Profesional 2025-01-23 6.3 8 Defender - - - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol The Strongest - Penarol (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-08-21 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Penarol - The Strongest (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-08-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Penarol - Rosario Central (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-05-28 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Defensor Sporting - Penarol (sub) Primera División Uruguaya Apertura 2024-05-18 6.9 33 Defender 0 0 - 0 7 1 2 0 0 1 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Penarol - Atletico-MG (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-05-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Caracas FC - Penarol Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-05-07 6.9 57 Midfielder - - - - 16 - 13 - - 1 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Atletico-MG - Penarol (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-04-24 6.6 34 Defender - - 1 - 9 - 9 2 - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Penarol - Caracas FC (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-04-11 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Penarol Rosario Central - Penarol (sub) Copa CONMEBOL Libertadores 2024-04-04 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - San Martin Tucuman Liga Profesional 2019-01-26 6.6 90 Defender - - 0 0 29 1 85 2 1 0 5 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Belgrano Cordoba - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-12-11 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 0 31 1 75 4 0 1 12 6 1 1 3 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Godoy Cruz Liga Profesional 2018-12-03 5.6 90 Defender - - 0 0 23 1 85 1 0 0 8 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Defensa Y Justicia - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-11-26 6.7 90 Defender - - 0 0 15 1 88 2 0 1 6 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Argentinos JRS Liga Profesional 2018-11-12 6.5 90 Defender - - 1 0 29 1 74 - 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Newells Old Boys - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-10-20 6.3 54 Defender - - 1 0 11 0 78 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. Liga Profesional 2018-10-08 6.6 90 Defender - - 0 0 14 1 53 - 0 0 6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Independiente - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-09-28 6.6 90 Defender - - 1 0 13 1 65 - 0 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Godoy Cruz - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-05-13 6.3 66 Defender - - 0 0 20 0 74 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Lanus Liga Profesional 2018-05-06 7.2 90 Defender - - 0 0 19 1 73 - 0 0 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-05-01 7.3 90 Defender 1 - 1 1 27 2 67 1 0 0 8 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Union Santa Fe - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-04-15 6.8 90 Defender - - 1 1 27 1 75 1 0 1 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Gimnasia L.P. Liga Profesional 2018-04-06 7.7 90 Defender - - 1 1 24 1 61 4 0 5 7 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Newells Old Boys - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-03-31 6.0 90 Defender - - 0 0 29 0 78 - 0 1 9 4 1 1 2 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Talleres Cordoba Liga Profesional 2018-03-03 7.4 90 Defender - - 0 0 25 1 80 - - 2 6 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Atletico Tucuman - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-02-25 6.8 90 Defender - - 0 0 31 0 88 - - 1 11 5 1 0 2 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Defensa Y Justicia Liga Profesional 2018-02-19 6.7 90 Defender - - 2 0 41 0 80 - - 1 7 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Argentinos JRS Liga Profesional 2018-02-12 6.6 90 Defender - - 1 0 13 0 59 - - 1 11 4 1 0 1 2 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre San Martin S.J. - Tigre Liga Profesional 2018-02-06 7.1 90 Defender - - 0 0 23 1 88 - - 0 8 4 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Banfield Liga Profesional 2018-01-26 6.5 90 Defender - - 0 0 26 2 70 - - 0 11 5 5 3 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Arsenal Sarandi - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-06-26 6.5 90 Defender - - 0 0 6 1 37 - - 1 7 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Atletico DE Rafaela Liga Profesional 2017-06-22 7.0 64 Defender - - 2 1 13 1 61 - - 3 8 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Defensa Y Justicia - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-05-28 4.1 21 Defender - - 0 0 8 0 66 - - 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - San Martin S.J. Liga Profesional 2017-05-20 7.7 90 Defender - - 1 0 35 2 76 - - 8 13 7 0 0 5 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Talleres Cordoba - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-05-06 6.7 90 Defender - - 0 0 13 1 68 - - 3 6 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Banfield Liga Profesional 2017-04-29 7.0 90 Defender - - 0 0 34 0 70 - - 1 8 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Colon Santa Fe - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-04-25 7.4 90 Defender - - 1 0 17 0 65 - - 5 11 10 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Racing Club - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-04-19 - 24 Midfielder - - 0 0 - - - 1 1 0 - - - - 0 0 0 0 - - 4 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - San Lorenzo Liga Profesional 2017-04-02 6.7 90 Defender - - 2 1 10 1 55 - - 3 6 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Rosario Central - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-03-25 6.5 90 Defender - - 0 0 9 0 56 - - 0 11 5 1 1 2 2 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Gimnasia L.P. Liga Profesional 2017-03-18 6.8 90 Defender - - 1 0 30 3 61 - - 3 9 3 1 0 1 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Temperley - Tigre Liga Profesional 2017-03-12 6.4 90 Defender - - 0 0 21 0 63 - - 4 10 5 1 1 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Atletico Tucuman Liga Profesional 2016-12-20 - 90 Midfielder - - 2 2 - - - 0 0 1 - - - - 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Sarmiento Junin - Tigre Liga Profesional 2016-12-09 - 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 - - - 0 0 0 - - - - 1 1 0 0 - - 2 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Aldosivi Liga Profesional 2016-12-03 - 90 Midfielder 1 - 3 2 - - - 5 0 4 - - - - 3 1 0 0 - - 1 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Quilmes Liga Profesional 2016-11-26 - 90 Midfielder - 1 1 0 - - - 1 0 1 - - - - 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Godoy Cruz - Tigre Liga Profesional 2016-11-19 - 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 - - - 6 0 2 - - - - 0 0 0 0 - - 2 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Tigre - Belgrano Cordoba Liga Profesional 2016-11-06 - 90 Midfielder - - 4 1 - - - 1 0 2 - - - - 0 1 0 0 - - 1 0 0 -
Logo Tigre Lanus - Tigre Liga Profesional 2016-10-30 - 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 - - - 0 0 1 - - - - 1 0 0 0 - - 1 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Diego Alejandro Sosa

Diego Alejandro Sosa has scored in 6/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2016-12-03.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.