FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Emil Hansson
Matches with Emil Hansson in starting lineup for Heracles
2024-01-07 Sunday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
-
Heracles
1
2024-03-15 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
2
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2024-03-03 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
Almere City FC
2
2024-02-16 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Heracles
0
2024-02-10 Saturday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
3
-
Vitesse
2
2024-02-03 Saturday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
-
Heracles
1
2024-01-27 Saturday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
2
-
Ajax
4
2024-01-20 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
FC Volendam
1
2024-01-12 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Heracles
2
2023-12-17 Sunday
14:30
Beating 🥵
-
Heracles
0
-
Feyenoord
4
2023-12-10 Sunday
16:45
Lost 😞
-
Vitesse
2
-
Heracles
0
2023-12-02 Saturday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2023-11-26 Sunday
12:15
Walkover 🔥
-
Almere City FC
0
-
Heracles
5
2023-11-10 Friday
20:00
Beating 🥵
-
Fortuna Sittard
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-11-04 Saturday
16:30
Beating 🥵
-
Heracles
0
-
PSV Eindhoven
6
2023-10-28 Saturday
18:45
Beating 🥵
-
Heerenveen
3
-
Heracles
0
2023-10-22 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
Twente
2
2023-10-07 Saturday
20:00
Beating 🥵
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Heracles
0
2023-10-01 Sunday
14:30
Won 😀
-
Heracles
2
-
PEC Zwolle
1
2023-09-23 Saturday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Volendam
2
-
Heracles
2
2023-09-16 Saturday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
1
-
Utrecht
3
2023-09-02 Saturday
21:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
3
-
Excelsior
1
2023-09-28 Thursday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
AZ Alkmaar
1
-
Heracles
1
2023-08-18 Friday
20:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
2
-
NEC Nijmegen
1
2023-08-12 Saturday
20:00
Beating 🥵
-
Ajax
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-10-12 Thursday
13:00
Beating 🥵
-
FC Schalke 04
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-07-25 Tuesday
19:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
1
-
Emmen
0
2023-07-28 Friday
19:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
2
-
Excelsior
1
2023-01-12 Thursday
18:45
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
0
-
GO Ahead Eagles
1
2022-10-18 Tuesday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Roda
(6)
2
-
Heracles
(7)
2
2023-05-19 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
2
-
Jong Ajax
0
2023-05-12 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
NAC Breda
0
-
Heracles
3
2023-05-05 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Dordrecht
1
-
Heracles
3
2023-04-28 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
3
-
Jong PSV
0
2023-04-21 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Helmond Sport
0
-
Heracles
1
2023-04-14 Friday
20:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
1
-
Roda
0
2023-03-17 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
TOP OSS
1
-
Heracles
5
2023-03-26 Sunday
14:30
Won 😀
-
Heracles
3
-
Den Bosch
2
2023-03-10 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
2
-
Jong AZ
0
2023-03-06 Monday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
ADO Den Haag
0
-
Heracles
3
2023-02-24 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
7
-
Telstar
0
2023-02-17 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
Willem II
1
2023-02-10 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
VVV Venlo
3
-
Heracles
1
2023-02-03 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
6
-
Jong Utrecht
1
2023-01-27 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
FC Eindhoven
1
-
Heracles
0
2023-02-13 Monday
20:00
Won 😎
-
MVV
0
-
Heracles
2
2023-01-15 Sunday
14:30
Beating 🥵
-
Heracles
0
-
PEC Zwolle
3
2023-01-06 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Jong AZ
1
-
Heracles
1
2022-12-16 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
8
-
Dordrecht
1
2022-12-11 Sunday
14:30
Won 😎
-
Roda
1
-
Heracles
3
2022-11-19 Saturday
18:45
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
3
-
TOP OSS
0
2022-11-11 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
5
-
NAC Breda
1
2022-11-04 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Willem II
1
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-28 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Almere City FC
3
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-21 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
3
-
FC Eindhoven
0
2022-10-14 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
PEC Zwolle
3
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-07 Friday
20:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
3
-
De Graafschap
2
2022-09-30 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Den Bosch
1
-
Heracles
2
2022-09-16 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Telstar
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-09-23 Friday
21:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
2
-
Helmond Sport
0
2022-09-09 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
5
-
VVV Venlo
3
2022-09-05 Monday
20:00
Beating 🥵
-
Jong Ajax
4
-
Heracles
0
2022-08-29 Monday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
MVV
2
2022-08-22 Monday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Jong PSV
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-08-15 Monday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Jong Utrecht
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-08-05 Friday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Heracles
4
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2018-12-18 Tuesday
19:45
-
Twente
2
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-10-30 Tuesday
18:30
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Waalwijk
3
2018-09-25 Tuesday
18:30
-
Waalwijk
2
-
NAC Breda
0
2019-05-03 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
FC Eindhoven
1
2019-04-19 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
4
-
Dordrecht
4
2019-03-15 Friday
20:00
-
MVV
1
-
Waalwijk
4
2018-11-09 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
Jong PSV
5
2018-11-02 Friday
20:00
-
Twente
3
-
Waalwijk
1
2018-10-26 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
Jong Utrecht
2
2018-10-12 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
TOP OSS
0
2018-10-05 Friday
20:00
-
FC Volendam
1
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-09-28 Friday
20:00
-
Almere City FC
2
-
Waalwijk
1
2018-09-21 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Jong AZ
2
2018-09-14 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Roda
1
2018-09-07 Friday
20:00
-
Cambuur
2
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-08-31 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2018-08-24 Friday
20:00
-
Den Bosch
2
-
Waalwijk
3
2018-08-17 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Telstar
0
2019-09-10 Tuesday
18:30
-
Sweden U21
1
-
Ireland U21
3
2022-05-15 Sunday
14:30
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
1
-
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2022-05-11 Wednesday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-05-07 Saturday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Willem II
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-04-30 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
Twente
1
2021-01-21 Thursday
18:45
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-28 Wednesday
21:00
-
Roda
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2022-04-10 Sunday
16:45
Beating 🥵
-
Heracles
1
-
Feyenoord
4
2021-12-15 Wednesday
21:00
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-10-27 Wednesday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
TOP OSS
0
2022-04-03 Sunday
14:30
Won 😎
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Heracles
2
2021-10-31 Sunday
20:00
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-10-22 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Willem II
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-10-16 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Cambuur
0
2021-09-21 Tuesday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Ajax
5
2021-09-18 Saturday
16:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-09-12 Sunday
14:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-08-27 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Waalwijk
2
2021-08-14 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Twente
1
2019-12-07 Saturday
13:00
-
Hannover 96
3
-
Erzgebirge AUE
2
2019-11-10 Sunday
13:30
-
FC Heidenheim
4
-
Hannover 96
0
2019-10-05 Saturday
13:00
-
Dynamo Dresden
0
-
Hannover 96
2
2021-05-01 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Twente
0
2021-04-25 Sunday
14:30
-
ADO Den Haag
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-04-04 Sunday
12:15
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-01-30 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
VVV Venlo
2
2021-01-27 Wednesday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-01-24 Sunday
12:15
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Ajax
2
2021-01-16 Saturday
20:00
-
PEC Zwolle
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-01-13 Wednesday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2021-01-10 Sunday
14:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2020-12-19 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Utrecht
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2020-12-11 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-12-05 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Willem II
2
2020-11-29 Sunday
12:15
-
Vitesse
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-11-22 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Feyenoord
3
2020-11-06 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
PEC Zwolle
2
2020-09-19 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Heerenveen
3
2020-09-12 Saturday
21:00
-
Twente
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-03-08 Sunday
14:30
Won 😎
-
Heracles
4
-
Waalwijk
2
2020-03-01 Sunday
12:15
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Utrecht
1
2020-02-21 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2020-02-16 Sunday
14:30
-
Ajax
3
-
Waalwijk
0
2020-02-08 Saturday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2020-01-31 Friday
20:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
4
-
Waalwijk
0
2020-01-25 Saturday
19:45
-
Waalwijk
1
-
VVV Venlo
2
2019-05-28 Tuesday
18:30
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Waalwijk
5
2019-05-25 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2019-05-22 Wednesday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Excelsior
1
-
Waalwijk
1
2019-05-19 Sunday
14:30
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Excelsior
1
2019-05-14 Tuesday
18:30
-
Waalwijk
3
-
NEC Nijmegen
0
2019-05-10 Friday
18:30
-
NEC Nijmegen
2
-
Waalwijk
0
Matches with Emil Hansson starting on the bench for Heracles
2023-11-01 Wednesday
18:45
Lost 😞
-
HHC
2
-
Heracles
0
2017-08-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
(4)
1
-
Vitesse
(2)
1
2016-07-31 Sunday
18:00
-
Feyenoord
0
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
2018-04-22 Sunday
18:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
Feyenoord
3
2017-12-21 Thursday
20:45
Lost 😞
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Heracles
1
2017-10-25 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
4
-
Avv Swift
1
2017-09-20 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
2
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2017-01-26 Thursday
20:45
-
Vitesse
2
-
Feyenoord
0
2018-05-06 Sunday
14:30
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Feyenoord
3
2018-04-29 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2018-04-18 Wednesday
20:45
-
Willem II
1
-
Feyenoord
5
2018-04-15 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Utrecht
1
2018-04-08 Sunday
14:30
-
Twente
1
-
Feyenoord
3
2018-04-01 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Excelsior
0
2018-02-25 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
2018-02-18 Sunday
14:30
Lost 😞
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Heracles
0
2018-02-11 Sunday
14:30
-
Vitesse
3
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-12-24 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Roda
1
2017-12-17 Sunday
12:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
0
-
Feyenoord
7
2017-12-13 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Heerenveen
1
2017-12-02 Saturday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Vitesse
0
2017-11-25 Saturday
19:45
-
Groningen
0
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-11-18 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
1
-
VVV Venlo
1
2017-11-05 Sunday
12:30
Draw 🤔
-
ADO Den Haag
2
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-10-28 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Roda
1
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-10-22 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Ajax
4
2017-10-14 Saturday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
0
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2017-10-01 Sunday
12:30
-
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
Feyenoord
4
2017-09-23 Saturday
19:45
-
Feyenoord
0
-
NAC Breda
2
2017-09-17 Sunday
16:45
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
-
Feyenoord
0
2017-09-09 Saturday
18:30
Lost 😞
-
Heracles
2
-
Feyenoord
4
2017-08-27 Sunday
12:30
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Willem II
0
2017-08-13 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Twente
1
2017-04-23 Sunday
14:30
-
Vitesse
0
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-04-09 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
PEC Zwolle
2
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-04-05 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
8
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2017-04-02 Sunday
14:30
-
Ajax
2
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-03-19 Sunday
12:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-03-12 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
5
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
2017-03-05 Sunday
12:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
-
Feyenoord
0
2017-12-06 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Napoli
1
2020-11-18 Wednesday
17:30
-
Italy U21
4
-
Sweden U21
1
2020-10-13 Tuesday
18:30
-
Sweden U21
10
-
Armenia U21
0
2020-10-09 Friday
18:30
-
Sweden U21
4
-
Luxembourg U21
0
2019-11-19 Tuesday
21:00
-
Ireland U21
4
-
Sweden U21
1
2019-10-15 Tuesday
19:00
-
Luxembourg U21
0
-
Sweden U21
3
2019-10-12 Saturday
15:45
-
Sweden U21
5
-
Iceland U21
0
2022-04-24 Sunday
14:30
Won 😎
-
Groningen
0
-
Heracles
1
2022-03-18 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-03-13 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
0
-
Vitesse
0
2022-03-06 Sunday
12:15
Lost 😞
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
-
Heracles
1
2022-02-26 Saturday
16:30
Won 😎
-
Heracles
2
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2022-02-19 Saturday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
-
Heracles
1
2022-02-11 Friday
20:00
Won 😀
-
Heracles
1
-
Utrecht
0
2022-02-06 Sunday
16:45
Beating 🥵
-
Ajax
3
-
Heracles
0
2022-01-23 Sunday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2022-01-16 Sunday
16:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
2021-12-22 Wednesday
21:00
-
Ajax
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-12-18 Saturday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Utrecht
2
2021-12-11 Saturday
21:00
-
PEC Zwolle
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-12-05 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-12-02 Thursday
18:45
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-11-27 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Groningen
4
2021-11-20 Saturday
21:00
Won 😎
-
Heracles
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-11-07 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
4
2021-10-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
2021-09-25 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Vitesse
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2019-12-21 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
2
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
2019-12-13 Friday
18:30
-
VfL BOCHUM
2
-
Hannover 96
1
2019-11-30 Saturday
13:00
-
FC St. Pauli
0
-
Hannover 96
1
2019-11-25 Monday
20:30
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2019-11-01 Friday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SV Sandhausen
1
2019-10-26 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Karlsruher SC
3
-
Hannover 96
3
2019-10-20 Sunday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
0
-
VfL Osnabruck
0
2019-09-30 Monday
20:30
-
Hannover 96
0
-
FC Nurnberg
4
2019-09-20 Friday
18:30
-
Holstein Kiel
1
-
Hannover 96
2
2019-09-14 Saturday
13:00
-
Hannover 96
0
-
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2019-09-01 Sunday
13:30
-
Hamburger SV
3
-
Hannover 96
0
2019-08-24 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
2021-05-16 Sunday
14:30
-
Willem II
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-05-13 Thursday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Vitesse
3
2021-05-08 Saturday
20:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-04-10 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Emmen
3
2021-03-20 Saturday
16:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Utrecht
1
2021-03-14 Sunday
12:15
-
VVV Venlo
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-03-07 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
2021-02-28 Sunday
14:30
-
Groningen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-02-20 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2021-02-13 Saturday
14:15
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-02-05 Friday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Heracles
1
2020-12-22 Tuesday
16:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Waalwijk
1
2020-10-31 Saturday
20:00
-
Ajax
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-25 Sunday
12:15
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Groningen
3
2020-10-18 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Emmen
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-04 Sunday
16:45
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-09-26 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
AZ Alkmaar
3
2019-08-11 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Feyenoord
1
2019-08-04 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Sparta Rotterdam
2
Matches with Emil Hansson in starting lineup for Sweden U21
2024-01-07 Sunday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
-
Heracles
1
2024-03-15 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
2
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2024-03-03 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
Almere City FC
2
2024-02-16 Friday
20:00
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Heracles
0
2024-02-10 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
3
-
Vitesse
2
2024-02-03 Saturday
21:00
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
-
Heracles
1
2024-01-27 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
2
-
Ajax
4
2024-01-20 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
FC Volendam
1
2024-01-12 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Heracles
2
2023-12-17 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
0
-
Feyenoord
4
2023-12-10 Sunday
16:45
-
Vitesse
2
-
Heracles
0
2023-12-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2023-11-26 Sunday
12:15
-
Almere City FC
0
-
Heracles
5
2023-11-10 Friday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-11-04 Saturday
16:30
-
Heracles
0
-
PSV Eindhoven
6
2023-10-28 Saturday
18:45
-
Heerenveen
3
-
Heracles
0
2023-10-22 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
Twente
2
2023-10-07 Saturday
20:00
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Heracles
0
2023-10-01 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
2
-
PEC Zwolle
1
2023-09-23 Saturday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Volendam
2
-
Heracles
2
2023-09-16 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
1
-
Utrecht
3
2023-09-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
3
-
Excelsior
1
2023-09-28 Thursday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
AZ Alkmaar
1
-
Heracles
1
2023-08-18 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
2
-
NEC Nijmegen
1
2023-08-12 Saturday
20:00
-
Ajax
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-10-12 Thursday
13:00
-
FC Schalke 04
4
-
Heracles
1
2023-07-25 Tuesday
19:00
-
Heracles
1
-
Emmen
0
2023-07-28 Friday
19:00
-
Heracles
2
-
Excelsior
1
2023-01-12 Thursday
18:45
-
Heracles
0
-
GO Ahead Eagles
1
2022-10-18 Tuesday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Roda
(6)
2
-
Heracles
(7)
2
2023-05-19 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
2
-
Jong Ajax
0
2023-05-12 Friday
20:00
-
NAC Breda
0
-
Heracles
3
2023-05-05 Friday
20:00
-
Dordrecht
1
-
Heracles
3
2023-04-28 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
3
-
Jong PSV
0
2023-04-21 Friday
20:00
-
Helmond Sport
0
-
Heracles
1
2023-04-14 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
1
-
Roda
0
2023-03-17 Friday
20:00
-
TOP OSS
1
-
Heracles
5
2023-03-26 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
3
-
Den Bosch
2
2023-03-10 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
2
-
Jong AZ
0
2023-03-06 Monday
20:00
-
ADO Den Haag
0
-
Heracles
3
2023-02-24 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
7
-
Telstar
0
2023-02-17 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
Willem II
1
2023-02-10 Friday
20:00
-
VVV Venlo
3
-
Heracles
1
2023-02-03 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
6
-
Jong Utrecht
1
2023-01-27 Friday
20:00
-
FC Eindhoven
1
-
Heracles
0
2023-02-13 Monday
20:00
-
MVV
0
-
Heracles
2
2023-01-15 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
0
-
PEC Zwolle
3
2023-01-06 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Jong AZ
1
-
Heracles
1
2022-12-16 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
8
-
Dordrecht
1
2022-12-11 Sunday
14:30
-
Roda
1
-
Heracles
3
2022-11-19 Saturday
18:45
-
Heracles
3
-
TOP OSS
0
2022-11-11 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
5
-
NAC Breda
1
2022-11-04 Friday
20:00
-
Willem II
1
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-28 Friday
20:00
-
Almere City FC
3
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-21 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
3
-
FC Eindhoven
0
2022-10-14 Friday
20:00
-
PEC Zwolle
3
-
Heracles
2
2022-10-07 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
3
-
De Graafschap
2
2022-09-30 Friday
20:00
-
Den Bosch
1
-
Heracles
2
2022-09-16 Friday
20:00
-
Telstar
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-09-23 Friday
21:00
-
Heracles
2
-
Helmond Sport
0
2022-09-09 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
5
-
VVV Venlo
3
2022-09-05 Monday
20:00
-
Jong Ajax
4
-
Heracles
0
2022-08-29 Monday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
2
-
MVV
2
2022-08-22 Monday
20:00
-
Jong PSV
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-08-15 Monday
20:00
-
Jong Utrecht
0
-
Heracles
3
2022-08-05 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
4
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2018-12-18 Tuesday
19:45
-
Twente
2
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-10-30 Tuesday
18:30
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Waalwijk
3
2018-09-25 Tuesday
18:30
-
Waalwijk
2
-
NAC Breda
0
2019-05-03 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
FC Eindhoven
1
2019-04-19 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
4
-
Dordrecht
4
2019-03-15 Friday
20:00
-
MVV
1
-
Waalwijk
4
2018-11-09 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
Jong PSV
5
2018-11-02 Friday
20:00
-
Twente
3
-
Waalwijk
1
2018-10-26 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
3
-
Jong Utrecht
2
2018-10-12 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
TOP OSS
0
2018-10-05 Friday
20:00
-
FC Volendam
1
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-09-28 Friday
20:00
-
Almere City FC
2
-
Waalwijk
1
2018-09-21 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Jong AZ
2
2018-09-14 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Roda
1
2018-09-07 Friday
20:00
-
Cambuur
2
-
Waalwijk
0
2018-08-31 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2018-08-24 Friday
20:00
-
Den Bosch
2
-
Waalwijk
3
2018-08-17 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Telstar
0
2019-09-10 Tuesday
18:30
Lost 😞
-
Sweden U21
1
-
Ireland U21
3
2022-05-15 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
1
-
Sparta Rotterdam
3
2022-05-11 Wednesday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-05-07 Saturday
20:00
-
Willem II
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-04-30 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
1
-
Twente
1
2021-01-21 Thursday
18:45
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-28 Wednesday
21:00
-
Roda
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2022-04-10 Sunday
16:45
-
Heracles
1
-
Feyenoord
4
2021-12-15 Wednesday
21:00
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-10-27 Wednesday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
TOP OSS
0
2022-04-03 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Heracles
2
2021-10-31 Sunday
20:00
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-10-22 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Willem II
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-10-16 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Cambuur
0
2021-09-21 Tuesday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Ajax
5
2021-09-18 Saturday
16:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-09-12 Sunday
14:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-08-27 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Waalwijk
2
2021-08-14 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Twente
1
2019-12-07 Saturday
13:00
-
Hannover 96
3
-
Erzgebirge AUE
2
2019-11-10 Sunday
13:30
-
FC Heidenheim
4
-
Hannover 96
0
2019-10-05 Saturday
13:00
-
Dynamo Dresden
0
-
Hannover 96
2
2021-05-01 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Twente
0
2021-04-25 Sunday
14:30
-
ADO Den Haag
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-04-04 Sunday
12:15
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-01-30 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
VVV Venlo
2
2021-01-27 Wednesday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-01-24 Sunday
12:15
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Ajax
2
2021-01-16 Saturday
20:00
-
PEC Zwolle
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-01-13 Wednesday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2021-01-10 Sunday
14:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2020-12-19 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Utrecht
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2020-12-11 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-12-05 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Willem II
2
2020-11-29 Sunday
12:15
-
Vitesse
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-11-22 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Feyenoord
3
2020-11-06 Friday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
PEC Zwolle
2
2020-09-19 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Heerenveen
3
2020-09-12 Saturday
21:00
-
Twente
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-03-08 Sunday
14:30
-
Heracles
4
-
Waalwijk
2
2020-03-01 Sunday
12:15
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Utrecht
1
2020-02-21 Friday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
0
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2020-02-16 Sunday
14:30
-
Ajax
3
-
Waalwijk
0
2020-02-08 Saturday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2020-01-31 Friday
20:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
4
-
Waalwijk
0
2020-01-25 Saturday
19:45
-
Waalwijk
1
-
VVV Venlo
2
2019-05-28 Tuesday
18:30
-
GO Ahead Eagles
4
-
Waalwijk
5
2019-05-25 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Waalwijk
0
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2019-05-22 Wednesday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Excelsior
1
-
Waalwijk
1
2019-05-19 Sunday
14:30
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Excelsior
1
2019-05-14 Tuesday
18:30
-
Waalwijk
3
-
NEC Nijmegen
0
2019-05-10 Friday
18:30
-
NEC Nijmegen
2
-
Waalwijk
0
Matches with Emil Hansson starting on the bench for Sweden U21
2023-11-01 Wednesday
18:45
-
HHC
2
-
Heracles
0
2017-08-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
(4)
1
-
Vitesse
(2)
1
2016-07-31 Sunday
18:00
-
Feyenoord
0
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
2018-04-22 Sunday
18:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
Feyenoord
3
2017-12-21 Thursday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Heracles
1
2017-10-25 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
4
-
Avv Swift
1
2017-09-20 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
2
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2017-01-26 Thursday
20:45
-
Vitesse
2
-
Feyenoord
0
2018-05-06 Sunday
14:30
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Feyenoord
3
2018-04-29 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2018-04-18 Wednesday
20:45
-
Willem II
1
-
Feyenoord
5
2018-04-15 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
3
-
Utrecht
1
2018-04-08 Sunday
14:30
-
Twente
1
-
Feyenoord
3
2018-04-01 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Excelsior
0
2018-02-25 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
2018-02-18 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Heracles
0
2018-02-11 Sunday
14:30
-
Vitesse
3
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-12-24 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Roda
1
2017-12-17 Sunday
12:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
0
-
Feyenoord
7
2017-12-13 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Heerenveen
1
2017-12-02 Saturday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Vitesse
0
2017-11-25 Saturday
19:45
-
Groningen
0
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-11-18 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
1
-
VVV Venlo
1
2017-11-05 Sunday
12:30
Draw 🤔
-
ADO Den Haag
2
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-10-28 Saturday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Roda
1
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-10-22 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
1
-
Ajax
4
2017-10-14 Saturday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
0
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2017-10-01 Sunday
12:30
-
AZ Alkmaar
0
-
Feyenoord
4
2017-09-23 Saturday
19:45
-
Feyenoord
0
-
NAC Breda
2
2017-09-17 Sunday
16:45
-
PSV Eindhoven
1
-
Feyenoord
0
2017-09-09 Saturday
18:30
-
Heracles
2
-
Feyenoord
4
2017-08-27 Sunday
12:30
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Willem II
0
2017-08-13 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Twente
1
2017-04-23 Sunday
14:30
-
Vitesse
0
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-04-09 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
PEC Zwolle
2
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-04-05 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
8
-
GO Ahead Eagles
0
2017-04-02 Sunday
14:30
-
Ajax
2
-
Feyenoord
1
2017-03-19 Sunday
12:30
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Feyenoord
2
2017-03-12 Sunday
14:30
-
Feyenoord
5
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
2017-03-05 Sunday
12:30
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
-
Feyenoord
0
2017-12-06 Wednesday
20:45
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Napoli
1
2020-11-18 Wednesday
17:30
Beating 🥵
-
Italy U21
4
-
Sweden U21
1
2020-10-13 Tuesday
18:30
Walkover 🔥
-
Sweden U21
10
-
Armenia U21
0
2020-10-09 Friday
18:30
Walkover 🔥
-
Sweden U21
4
-
Luxembourg U21
0
2019-11-19 Tuesday
21:00
Beating 🥵
-
Ireland U21
4
-
Sweden U21
1
2019-10-15 Tuesday
19:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Luxembourg U21
0
-
Sweden U21
3
2019-10-12 Saturday
15:45
Walkover 🔥
-
Sweden U21
5
-
Iceland U21
0
2022-04-24 Sunday
14:30
-
Groningen
0
-
Heracles
1
2022-03-18 Friday
20:00
-
Heerenveen
2
-
Heracles
0
2022-03-13 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heracles
0
-
Vitesse
0
2022-03-06 Sunday
12:15
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
-
Heracles
1
2022-02-26 Saturday
16:30
-
Heracles
2
-
PEC Zwolle
0
2022-02-19 Saturday
21:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
-
Heracles
1
2022-02-11 Friday
20:00
-
Heracles
1
-
Utrecht
0
2022-02-06 Sunday
16:45
-
Ajax
3
-
Heracles
0
2022-01-23 Sunday
20:00
-
Waalwijk
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2022-01-16 Sunday
16:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
2021-12-22 Wednesday
21:00
-
Ajax
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-12-18 Saturday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Utrecht
2
2021-12-11 Saturday
21:00
-
PEC Zwolle
0
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-12-05 Sunday
16:45
-
Feyenoord
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-12-02 Thursday
18:45
-
AZ Alkmaar
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-11-27 Saturday
18:45
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Groningen
4
2021-11-20 Saturday
21:00
-
Heracles
3
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-11-07 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
4
2021-10-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
NEC Nijmegen
3
2021-09-25 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Vitesse
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2019-12-21 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
2
-
VfB Stuttgart
2
2019-12-13 Friday
18:30
-
VfL BOCHUM
2
-
Hannover 96
1
2019-11-30 Saturday
13:00
-
FC St. Pauli
0
-
Hannover 96
1
2019-11-25 Monday
20:30
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2019-11-01 Friday
18:30
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SV Sandhausen
1
2019-10-26 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Karlsruher SC
3
-
Hannover 96
3
2019-10-20 Sunday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
0
-
VfL Osnabruck
0
2019-09-30 Monday
20:30
-
Hannover 96
0
-
FC Nurnberg
4
2019-09-20 Friday
18:30
-
Holstein Kiel
1
-
Hannover 96
2
2019-09-14 Saturday
13:00
-
Hannover 96
0
-
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2019-09-01 Sunday
13:30
-
Hamburger SV
3
-
Hannover 96
0
2019-08-24 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hannover 96
1
-
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1
2021-05-16 Sunday
14:30
-
Willem II
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
2021-05-13 Thursday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
Vitesse
3
2021-05-08 Saturday
20:00
-
AZ Alkmaar
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-04-10 Saturday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Emmen
3
2021-03-20 Saturday
16:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Utrecht
1
2021-03-14 Sunday
12:15
-
VVV Venlo
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
2021-03-07 Sunday
14:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
PSV Eindhoven
3
2021-02-28 Sunday
14:30
-
Groningen
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2021-02-20 Saturday
21:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
ADO Den Haag
0
2021-02-13 Saturday
14:15
-
Sparta Rotterdam
1
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2021-02-05 Friday
20:00
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
-
Heracles
1
2020-12-22 Tuesday
16:30
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
-
Waalwijk
1
2020-10-31 Saturday
20:00
-
Ajax
5
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-25 Sunday
12:15
-
Fortuna Sittard
1
-
Groningen
3
2020-10-18 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Emmen
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
2
2020-10-04 Sunday
16:45
-
PSV Eindhoven
2
-
Fortuna Sittard
0
2020-09-26 Saturday
18:45
Draw 🤔
-
Fortuna Sittard
3
-
AZ Alkmaar
3
2019-08-11 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Heerenveen
1
-
Feyenoord
1
2019-08-04 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Feyenoord
2
-
Sparta Rotterdam
2