FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Ernandes Dias Luz
Matches with Ernandes Dias Luz in starting lineup for CSA
2024-03-14 Thursday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Sampaio Correa
(1)
0
-
Ferroviario
(0)
0
2024-02-28 Wednesday
23:30
-
Maranhão
1
-
Ferroviario
2
2014-08-28 Thursday
19:00
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
-
HNK Rijeka
3
2014-08-21 Thursday
21:15
-
HNK Rijeka
1
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2014-07-22 Tuesday
17:30
-
Sutjeska
0
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
3
2014-07-15 Tuesday
19:00
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
-
Sutjeska
0
2018-11-24 Saturday
20:00
-
Goias
0
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
2018-11-18 Sunday
00:00
-
Oeste
1
-
Goias
3
2018-11-10 Saturday
00:30
-
Coritiba
1
-
Goias
0
2018-11-05 Monday
23:00
-
Goias
1
-
Sampaio Correa
0
2018-11-01 Thursday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Criciuma
2
-
Goias
2
2018-10-27 Saturday
02:30
-
Goias
0
-
Avai
3
2018-10-20 Saturday
00:15
-
CRB
2
-
Goias
0
2018-10-13 Saturday
00:15
-
Juventude
3
-
Goias
5
2018-10-03 Wednesday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Goias
0
-
Londrina
0
2018-09-29 Saturday
00:15
-
Paysandu
2
-
Goias
3
2018-09-22 Saturday
00:15
Draw 🤔
-
Goias
2
-
Ponte Preta
2
2018-09-16 Sunday
00:00
-
Goias
2
-
Atletico Goianiense
1
2018-09-07 Friday
21:00
-
BOA
1
-
Goias
0
2018-09-05 Wednesday
00:15
-
Guarani Campinas
0
-
Goias
2
2018-09-02 Sunday
00:00
-
Goias
3
-
Fortaleza EC
1
2018-08-25 Saturday
21:30
-
Vila Nova
3
-
Goias
0
2018-08-22 Wednesday
01:30
-
Goias
2
-
Sao Bento
1
2018-08-18 Saturday
02:30
-
Figueirense
1
-
Goias
2
2018-08-11 Saturday
00:15
Beating 🥵
-
Goias
3
-
CSA
0
2018-08-04 Saturday
21:30
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
-
Goias
0
2018-07-28 Saturday
21:30
-
Goias
1
-
Oeste
0
2018-07-25 Wednesday
00:15
-
Goias
0
-
Coritiba
1
2018-07-21 Saturday
01:30
-
Sampaio Correa
1
-
Goias
3
2018-07-14 Saturday
01:30
-
Goias
2
-
Criciuma
1
2018-07-05 Thursday
01:30
-
Avai
0
-
Goias
1
2018-06-27 Wednesday
02:30
-
Goias
2
-
CRB
1
2018-06-22 Friday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Goias
1
-
Juventude
1
2018-06-12 Tuesday
23:00
-
Londrina
1
-
Goias
3
2018-06-09 Saturday
01:30
-
Goias
2
-
Paysandu
1
2018-06-06 Wednesday
02:30
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Goias
1
2018-06-02 Saturday
21:30
-
Atletico Goianiense
1
-
Goias
3
2017-11-25 Saturday
20:30
-
America Mineiro
1
-
CRB
0
2017-11-18 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Londrina
0
-
America Mineiro
0
2017-11-15 Wednesday
00:30
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Juventude
0
2017-11-11 Saturday
20:30
-
Figueirense
1
-
America Mineiro
2
2017-11-07 Tuesday
22:15
-
America Mineiro
2
-
ABC
0
2017-11-04 Saturday
20:30
-
Guarani Campinas
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-10-28 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
BOA
2
-
America Mineiro
2
2017-10-21 Saturday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Parana
1
2017-10-18 Wednesday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
-
America Mineiro
0
2017-10-14 Saturday
21:30
-
America Mineiro
2
-
Luverdense
1
2017-10-08 Sunday
00:00
-
Santa Cruz
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-10-01 Sunday
16:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Oeste
2
2017-09-28 Thursday
00:30
-
Internacional
2
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-09-09 Saturday
02:30
-
Paysandu
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-08-23 Wednesday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Criciuma
0
2017-08-19 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Goias
1
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-08-12 Saturday
02:30
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Nautico Recife
0
2017-08-05 Saturday
02:30
-
CRB
2
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-08-02 Wednesday
01:30
-
America Mineiro
3
-
Londrina
2
2017-07-29 Saturday
00:15
-
Juventude
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-07-22 Saturday
00:15
-
America Mineiro
4
-
Figueirense
2
2017-07-19 Wednesday
01:30
-
ABC
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-07-15 Saturday
21:30
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Guarani Campinas
0
2017-07-08 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Parana
1
-
America Mineiro
1
2017-07-02 Sunday
00:00
-
America Mineiro
3
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
2017-06-24 Saturday
02:30
-
Luverdense
0
-
America Mineiro
3
2017-06-21 Wednesday
00:15
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Santa Cruz
0
2017-06-18 Sunday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Oeste
0
-
America Mineiro
0
2017-06-14 Wednesday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Internacional
1
2017-06-10 Saturday
01:30
-
Vila Nova
2
-
America Mineiro
0
2017-06-07 Wednesday
02:30
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Ceara
0
2017-05-27 Saturday
00:15
-
Criciuma
1
-
America Mineiro
3
2017-06-03 Saturday
00:15
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Paysandu
2
2017-05-20 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Goias
1
2017-05-13 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Nautico Recife
0
-
America Mineiro
0
2018-04-15 Sunday
02:00
-
Santos
2
-
Ceara
0
2016-11-26 Saturday
23:00
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
2
-
Sport Recife
2
2016-11-20 Sunday
20:00
-
Gremio
3
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-11-17 Thursday
00:45
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Flamengo
1
2016-11-06 Sunday
20:00
-
Santa Cruz
1
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-10-31 Monday
23:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Sao Paulo
0
2016-10-25 Tuesday
00:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Atletico Paranaense
0
2016-10-16 Sunday
22:30
-
Corinthians
2
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-10-14 Friday
00:30
-
Atletico-MG
3
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-10-09 Sunday
22:00
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Palmeiras
2
2016-10-04 Tuesday
02:00
-
Coritiba
3
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-09-25 Sunday
02:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Botafogo
0
2016-09-20 Tuesday
01:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Internacional
0
2016-07-10 Sunday
21:00
-
Sao Paulo
3
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-06-30 Thursday
02:45
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Corinthians
2
2016-06-26 Sunday
16:00
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Atletico-MG
1
2016-06-22 Wednesday
02:30
-
Palmeiras
2
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-06-19 Sunday
02:00
-
America Mineiro
2
-
Coritiba
1
2016-06-11 Saturday
21:00
-
Internacional
3
-
America Mineiro
1
2016-06-05 Sunday
16:00
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Figueirense
0
2015-07-09 Thursday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
ODD Ballklubb
0
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2015-07-02 Thursday
19:00
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
-
ODD Ballklubb
3
2022-04-27 Wednesday
01:30
Lost 😞
-
Brusque
2
-
CSA
0
2022-04-23 Saturday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
1
-
Bahia
1
2021-01-29 Friday
20:00
-
Figueirense
2
-
Ponte Preta
7
2020-10-24 Saturday
21:00
-
CRB
1
-
Ponte Preta
0
2020-10-21 Wednesday
02:30
-
Ponte Preta
0
-
Chapecoense-sc
5
2020-10-07 Wednesday
02:30
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Guarani Campinas
0
2020-10-04 Sunday
02:00
-
Ponte Preta
1
-
Juventude
3
2020-10-01 Thursday
00:15
-
Cruzeiro
3
-
Ponte Preta
0
2020-09-28 Monday
01:30
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Confiança
1
2020-08-30 Sunday
02:00
-
Sampaio Correa
1
-
Ponte Preta
2
2020-08-15 Saturday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
3
-
Vitoria
3
2020-08-12 Wednesday
00:15
Draw 🤔
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
1
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-08-09 Sunday
02:00
-
Ponte Preta
0
-
America Mineiro
1
2021-11-28 Sunday
20:00
Walkover 🔥
-
CSA
4
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
2021-11-21 Sunday
20:00
Won 😎
-
Coritiba
0
-
CSA
1
2021-11-13 Saturday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
0
-
Confiança
0
2021-10-30 Saturday
02:30
Won 😎
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
CSA
3
2021-10-24 Sunday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
CSA
2
-
Operario-PR
4
2021-10-16 Saturday
02:30
Lost 😞
-
Goias
3
-
CSA
1
2021-10-10 Sunday
02:00
Walkover 🔥
-
CSA
4
-
Brusque
1
2021-10-02 Saturday
23:30
Draw 🤔
-
CRB
0
-
CSA
0
2021-09-30 Thursday
02:30
Won 😀
-
CSA
2
-
Ponte Preta
1
2021-09-24 Friday
00:00
Won 😎
-
CSA
2
-
Botafogo
0
2021-09-18 Saturday
21:30
Won 😎
-
Londrina
0
-
CSA
2
2021-09-07 Tuesday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Guarani Campinas
1
-
CSA
0
2021-09-04 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
1
-
Vila Nova
1
2021-08-29 Sunday
02:00
Lost 😞
-
Sampaio Correa
2
-
CSA
0
2021-08-20 Friday
02:30
Won 😎
-
Brasil DE Pelotas
0
-
CSA
1
2021-08-14 Saturday
21:30
Walkover 🔥
-
CSA
3
-
Coritiba
0
2021-08-11 Wednesday
00:00
Won 😎
-
Confiança
0
-
CSA
2
2021-08-08 Sunday
00:00
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
0
-
Avai
0
2021-08-01 Sunday
23:15
Lost 😞
-
remo
1
-
CSA
0
2021-07-25 Sunday
02:00
Won 😀
-
CSA
2
-
Vitoria
1
2021-07-22 Thursday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
2
-
Vasco DA Gama
2
2021-07-28 Wednesday
02:30
Lost 😞
-
Botafogo
2
-
CSA
0
2019-06-14 Friday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
-
Fluminense
1
Matches with Ernandes Dias Luz starting on the bench for CSA
2014-08-06 Wednesday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
-
Slovan Bratislava
0
2014-07-29 Tuesday
20:15
-
Slovan Bratislava
2
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2018-03-01 Thursday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Atletico Paranaense
0
-
Ceara
0
2018-02-21 Wednesday
23:30
-
Londrina
1
-
Ceara
2
2018-05-26 Saturday
21:30
-
Goias
1
-
BOA
2
2018-05-15 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ceara
2
-
America Mineiro
2
2018-04-29 Sunday
21:00
-
Ceara
0
-
Flamengo
3
2018-04-22 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ceara
0
-
Sao Paulo
0
2016-09-15 Thursday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Figueirense
2
-
America Mineiro
2
2016-09-11 Sunday
23:30
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
1
-
America Mineiro
1
2016-09-09 Friday
02:00
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Cruzeiro
2
2016-07-02 Saturday
23:30
-
Atletico Paranaense
1
-
America Mineiro
0
2016-06-16 Thursday
02:00
-
Botafogo
3
-
America Mineiro
1
2016-06-03 Friday
00:30
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Ponte Preta
2
2016-05-28 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Cruzeiro
1
-
America Mineiro
1
2016-05-26 Thursday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Vitoria
1
2016-05-22 Sunday
21:00
-
Chapecoense-sc
3
-
America Mineiro
1
2016-05-15 Sunday
21:00
-
America Mineiro
0
-
Fluminense
1
2022-06-02 Thursday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
CRB
0
-
CSA
0
2022-05-28 Saturday
21:30
Won 😀
-
CSA
2
-
Novorizontino
1
2022-05-20 Friday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Nautico Recife
1
-
CSA
1
2022-05-15 Sunday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
0
-
Operario-PR
0
2022-05-08 Sunday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
CSA
0
2022-05-05 Thursday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
CSA
1
-
Criciuma
1
2022-04-16 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ituano
0
-
CSA
0
2021-03-19 Friday
00:00
-
Mirassol
2
-
Bragantino
3
2020-09-23 Wednesday
02:30
-
America Mineiro
3
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-09-17 Thursday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
America Mineiro
2
2020-08-25 Tuesday
21:00
-
Afogados
0
-
Ponte Preta
2
2021-01-24 Sunday
22:15
-
Ponte Preta
3
-
CRB
1
2021-01-21 Thursday
21:45
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
-
Ponte Preta
0
2021-01-17 Sunday
20:00
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Nautico Recife
0
2021-01-11 Monday
21:30
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Cuiaba
2
2020-12-23 Wednesday
01:30
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Cruzeiro
1
2020-11-28 Saturday
20:00
Won 😀
-
CSA
2
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-11-24 Tuesday
23:15
-
Ponte Preta
1
-
Oeste
0
2020-11-20 Friday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Vitoria
0
-
Ponte Preta
0
2020-11-07 Saturday
22:30
Draw 🤔
-
America Mineiro
1
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-11-02 Monday
21:30
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
Figueirense
1
2020-09-20 Sunday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ponte Preta
1
-
Operario-PR
1
2020-09-12 Saturday
00:15
-
Avai
0
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-09-05 Saturday
02:30
-
Ponte Preta
1
-
Botafogo SP
0
2020-09-02 Wednesday
00:15
-
Parana
2
-
Ponte Preta
1
2020-08-22 Saturday
02:30
Lost 😞
-
Ponte Preta
2
-
CSA
1
2020-08-19 Wednesday
01:30
-
Oeste
1
-
Ponte Preta
3
2019-06-11 Tuesday
01:00
-
Goias
3
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
2019-06-03 Monday
00:00
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
-
Palmeiras
2
2019-05-27 Monday
00:00
-
Cruzeiro
1
-
Chapecoense-sc
2
2019-05-19 Sunday
21:00
-
Chapecoense-sc
1
-
Fortaleza EC
3