FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Filipp Rudik
Matches with Filipp Rudik in starting lineup for Gorodeya
2016-06-15 Wednesday
15:00
-
Taraz
2
-
Zhetysu
3
2016-04-17 Sunday
12:00
-
Zhetysu
2
-
Taraz
1
2016-04-13 Wednesday
12:00
-
Zhetysu
0
-
FC Astana
1
2016-04-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Aktobe
3
-
Zhetysu
2
2016-04-03 Sunday
11:00
-
Zhetysu
1
-
Ordabasy
2
2016-03-20 Sunday
10:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
Zhetysu
0
2016-03-12 Saturday
10:00
Draw 🤔
-
Zhetysu
1
-
Atyrau
1
2014-11-09 Sunday
10:00
-
Taraz
1
-
Spartak Semey
0
2014-11-01 Saturday
10:00
-
Spartak Semey
3
-
Atyrau
1
2014-10-26 Sunday
09:00
-
Zhetysu
2
-
Spartak Semey
1
2014-10-19 Sunday
11:00
-
Spartak Semey
2
-
Irtysh
0
2014-09-28 Sunday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Atyrau
1
-
Spartak Semey
1
2014-08-23 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Spartak Semey
0
-
Taraz
0
2014-08-03 Sunday
14:00
-
Spartak Semey
2
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
1
2014-07-27 Sunday
16:00
-
Kairat Almaty
4
-
Spartak Semey
1
2014-07-13 Sunday
14:30
Draw 🤔
-
Spartak Semey
1
-
FC Astana
1
2014-07-05 Saturday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Kaisar
1
-
Spartak Semey
1
2014-06-28 Saturday
14:30
-
Spartak Semey
2
-
Ordabasy
0
2014-05-24 Saturday
15:00
-
Atyrau
0
-
Irtysh
1
2014-04-27 Sunday
13:00
-
Zhetysu
1
-
Atyrau
0
2014-04-19 Saturday
12:00
Draw 🤔
-
Taraz
3
-
Atyrau
3
2014-04-13 Sunday
12:00
-
Atyrau
2
-
Spartak Semey
1
2014-04-09 Wednesday
12:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
2
-
Atyrau
0
2014-04-05 Saturday
11:00
Draw 🤔
-
Atyrau
0
-
Aktobe
0
2014-03-29 Saturday
10:00
-
Irtysh
0
-
Atyrau
1
2014-03-22 Saturday
11:00
Draw 🤔
-
Atyrau
0
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
0
2018-12-02 Sunday
12:00
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Brest
3
2018-11-10 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
1
-
Smolevichi-Sti
1
2018-11-04 Sunday
16:00
-
Bate Borisov
1
-
Neman
0
2018-10-27 Saturday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
0
-
Fc Luch Minsk
0
2017-09-30 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
NFK Minsk
2
-
Neman
2
2017-09-11 Monday
18:00
-
Neman
2
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
2017-08-26 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Vitebsk
2
-
Neman
2
2017-08-20 Sunday
15:15
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2017-08-12 Saturday
17:00
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
Neman
2
2017-07-29 Saturday
16:30
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
-
Neman
2
2017-07-03 Monday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Neman
0
2017-06-25 Sunday
19:00
-
Neman
0
-
Bate Borisov
1
2017-06-21 Wednesday
19:00
-
Dinamo Brest
0
-
Neman
2
2017-06-15 Thursday
17:30
-
Neman
3
-
FC Minsk
1
2017-06-03 Saturday
17:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Gomel
2
-
Neman
2
2017-05-26 Friday
17:00
Won 😀
-
Gorodeya
1
-
Neman
0
2017-05-21 Sunday
14:00
-
Neman
2
-
NFK Minsk
0
2017-05-15 Monday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
-
Neman
1
2017-05-11 Thursday
18:00
-
Neman
2
-
Naftan
1
2017-05-07 Sunday
17:00
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Neman
3
2017-04-29 Saturday
18:00
-
Neman
1
-
FC Vitebsk
4
2016-11-27 Sunday
11:30
-
Neman
0
-
Naftan
1
2016-11-06 Sunday
14:00
-
Neman
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
2016-10-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
Neman
0
2016-10-22 Saturday
17:00
Beating 🥵
-
Neman
3
-
Gorodeya
0
2016-10-15 Saturday
16:00
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
-
Neman
0
2016-09-30 Friday
18:00
-
Neman
3
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
2016-09-25 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Neman
0
2016-09-17 Saturday
18:00
-
Bate Borisov
4
-
Neman
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
18:00
-
Neman
1
-
Belshina
0
2016-08-27 Saturday
17:30
-
FC Minsk
0
-
Neman
1
2016-08-19 Friday
17:30
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Brest
4
2016-08-12 Friday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Vitebsk
1
-
Neman
1
2016-08-07 Sunday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
2
-
NFK Minsk
2
2016-07-29 Friday
17:30
-
Granit
0
-
Neman
1
2019-09-14 Saturday
19:45
Lost 😞
-
Bate Borisov
2
-
Gorodeya
1
Matches with Filipp Rudik starting on the bench for Gorodeya
2016-06-25 Saturday
15:00
-
Irtysh
3
-
Zhetysu
1
2016-06-19 Sunday
14:30
-
Zhetysu
0
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
1
2016-05-10 Tuesday
13:00
-
Zhetysu
1
-
Okzhetpes
4
2016-05-01 Sunday
13:00
-
Zhetysu
0
-
Irtysh
3
2016-04-23 Saturday
12:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
2
-
Zhetysu
2
2014-05-28 Wednesday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aktobe
0
-
Atyrau
0
2014-05-18 Sunday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
0
-
Atyrau
0
2014-05-10 Saturday
13:00
-
Atyrau
1
-
FC Astana
0
2014-05-06 Tuesday
14:00
-
Kaisar
2
-
Atyrau
1
2014-05-01 Thursday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Atyrau
1
-
Ordabasy
1
2014-03-15 Saturday
13:00
-
Kairat Almaty
0
-
Atyrau
1
2018-10-07 Sunday
15:30
-
Torpedo Zhodino
3
-
Neman
0
2018-09-16 Sunday
16:45
-
Neman
6
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2018-09-02 Sunday
18:30
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Neman
0
2018-08-25 Saturday
18:45
-
Neman
1
-
Torpedo Minsk
0
2018-08-17 Friday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Neman
0
2017-11-26 Sunday
12:00
-
Neman
3
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
2017-11-04 Saturday
17:00
-
Neman
0
-
Dinamo Brest
2
2017-09-24 Sunday
17:00
-
Neman
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2017-04-22 Saturday
15:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Neman
0
2017-04-15 Saturday
15:00
-
Neman
2
-
FC Slutsk
1
2017-04-08 Saturday
13:00
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Neman
1
2017-04-02 Sunday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2015-08-15 Saturday
16:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2019-10-21 Monday
18:00
Won 😀
-
Gorodeya
1
-
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
0
2019-05-11 Saturday
16:00
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Neman
3