Giannis Gianniotas

Attacker · 33 years old · Greece
Current club Aris Thessalonikis Previous club Levadiakos until 2025-07-01

Bio

Giannis Gianniotas is a 33 year old football player from Griekenland who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Giannis played was Aris Thessalonikis - Iraklis 1908 on 2026-09-19.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

33

Nationality

Greece

Birthday

1993-04-29

Place of birth

Chalkidiki

Country of birth

Greece

Length

174 cm

Weight

72 kg

Career statistics Giannis Gianniotas

Full career · 2016 - 2026
Matches 97 49 in the starting XI
Minutes played 4,013 41 per match
Goals 11 0.25 per 90 minutes
Assists 9 0.20 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 20 201 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.85 average
Minutes per goal 365
Cards 17 / 0 236 minutes per card
Unused substitute 12 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 6.0 Aris Thessalonikis - Kifisia (2026-02-22): 7.7 Aris Thessalonikis - Atromitos (2026-03-07): 7.2 Panserraikos - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-03-14): 6.3 Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (2026-03-22): 7.3 Levadiakos - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-04-05): 6.7 Aris Thessalonikis - Volos NFC (2026-04-18): 6.9 OFI - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-05-03): 7.9 Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (2026-05-10): 7.5 Volos NFC - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-05-13): 7.2 Aris Thessalonikis - Levadiakos (2026-05-17): 7.3 Kalamata - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-08-22): 6.7 Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (2026-08-30): 7.0 AEK Athens FC - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-09-05): 6.3 PAOK - Aris Thessalonikis (2026-09-13): 7.3 Aris Thessalonikis - Iraklis 1908 (2026-09-19): 7.2
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 45.0%
Goals per shot 11.0%
Successful dribbles 51.5%
Duels won 50.7%
Penalties converted 33.3%
Starts 50.5%

Compare Giannis Gianniotas with another player

How does Giannis Gianniotas measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Giannis Gianniotas vs Lorenzo Jesús Morón García · Giannis Gianniotas vs Tinotenda Kadewere · Giannis Gianniotas vs Ambrosini Antonio Cabaça Salvador

Stats Giannis Gianniotas

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Iraklis 1908 Super League 2026-09-19 7.2 75 Midfielder - 0 1 - 19 1 18 1 - - 5 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis PAOK - Aris Thessalonikis Super League 2026-09-13 7.3 78 Attacker - 0 1 - 11 2 7 2 - 1 11 8 3 1 - 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis AEK Athens FC - Aris Thessalonikis Super League 2026-09-05 6.3 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 5 - - - 4 1 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (sub) Super League 2026-08-30 7.0 45 Attacker - 0 2 1 11 2 9 1 - - 9 7 2 2 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Kalamata - Aris Thessalonikis Super League 2026-08-22 6.7 66 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 5 - - - 8 3 - - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Levadiakos Super League 2026-05-17 7.3 78 Midfielder - 1 - - 16 3 13 - - 1 10 5 4 1 1 4 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Volos NFC - Aris Thessalonikis Super League 2026-05-13 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 19 4 19 - - - 12 8 6 5 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (sub) Super League 2026-05-10 7.5 45 Attacker - 1 2 1 13 1 10 2 - - 3 3 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis OFI - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2026-05-03 7.9 18 Attacker 1 0 1 1 6 - 4 - - - 3 3 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Volos NFC Super League 2026-04-18 6.9 65 Midfielder - 0 2 - 9 1 6 1 - - 9 7 - - - 6 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Levadiakos - Aris Thessalonikis Super League 2026-04-05 6.7 66 Midfielder - 0 1 - 4 1 2 3 - - 9 6 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - OFI (sub) Super League 2026-03-22 7.3 30 Attacker - 0 1 1 14 3 11 1 - - 4 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Panserraikos - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2026-03-14 6.3 13 Attacker - 0 1 - 2 - 1 - - - 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Atromitos (sub) Super League 2026-03-07 7.2 45 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 4 3 - - 7 5 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Panathinaikos - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2026-03-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Kifisia (sub) Super League 2026-02-22 7.7 12 Attacker - 0 - - 9 3 7 2 - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Volos NFC - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2026-02-14 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Panetolikos - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2026-01-31 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2026-01-25 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - AEK Athens FC (sub) Super League 2026-01-11 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Asteras Tripolis - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-12-20 6.7 12 Attacker - 0 - - 2 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Olympiakos Piraeus (sub) Super League 2025-12-14 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis PAOK - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-12-07 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Larisa Super League 2025-11-29 7.0 58 Midfielder - 0 1 - 16 1 12 - - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis AEK Athens FC - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-11-23 6.7 12 Attacker - 0 - - 2 - 2 - - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Asteras Tripolis (sub) Super League 2025-11-09 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Olympiakos Piraeus - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-11-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Levadiakos - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-10-26 6.7 20 Attacker - 0 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 4 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Panathinaikos (sub) Super League 2025-10-19 7.2 22 Attacker - 1 - - 6 1 3 2 - - 7 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis OFI - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-10-04 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 - - 17 - 12 1 - 1 7 5 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Panserraikos (sub) Super League 2025-09-27 6.3 26 Attacker - 0 1 1 11 2 11 1 - - 5 1 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Kifisia - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-09-20 6.9 34 Attacker - 0 - - 17 1 14 - - - 4 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Atromitos - Aris Thessalonikis (sub) Super League 2025-09-13 6.5 14 Attacker - 0 1 1 4 - 3 - - - 2 1 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Aris Thessalonikis Aris Thessalonikis - Volos NFC (sub) Super League 2025-08-23 6.5 29 Attacker - 0 - - 7 - 5 - - 1 5 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Kallithea (sub) Super League 2025-05-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Lamia - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2025-05-05 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Lamia Super League 2025-04-28 6.3 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 6 - - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Kallithea - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2025-04-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Volos NFC - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2025-04-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Panserraikos Super League 2025-04-05 7.2 63 Midfielder - 1 - - 26 2 20 1 - - 5 2 - - 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Panetolikos - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2025-03-29 7.3 45 Attacker - 1 - - 10 3 9 1 - - 6 3 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Olympiakos Piraeus (sub) Super League 2025-02-02 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos PAOK - Levadiakos Super League 2025-01-26 7.0 55 Attacker - 0 6 4 5 - 5 - - 1 6 2 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Asteras Tripolis (sub) Super League 2025-01-19 6.2 26 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos OFI - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2025-01-13 6.7 26 Attacker - 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 - - 4 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Panserraikos (sub) Super League 2025-01-05 7.7 32 Attacker 1 0 4 1 1 1 1 - - 1 3 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos AEK Athens FC - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2024-12-22 6.6 28 Attacker - 0 - - 3 1 - - - - 3 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Panathinaikos (sub) Super League 2024-12-15 6.2 37 Attacker - 0 - - 10 - 6 - - - 4 1 1 - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Kallithea - Levadiakos Super League 2024-12-09 6.3 58 Midfielder - 0 1 - 17 - 13 - - - 4 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Panetolikos (sub) Super League 2024-11-30 6.3 10 Attacker - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Atromitos - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2024-11-25 6.3 22 Attacker - 0 - - 2 1 1 - - - 3 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Volos NFC (sub) Super League 2024-11-10 7.7 21 Attacker 1 0 2 2 3 3 1 - - 1 3 - 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Aris Thessalonikis - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2024-11-03 6.9 12 Attacker - 0 1 1 7 1 5 1 - - 4 2 3 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Olympiakos Piraeus - Levadiakos Super League 2024-10-20 7.0 62 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 15 - 9 1 - - 8 6 2 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - PAOK (sub) Super League 2024-10-06 6.3 37 Attacker - 0 1 - 3 1 2 1 - - 3 2 1 - - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos Super League 2024-09-28 7.0 84 Midfielder - 0 3 1 13 3 11 1 - 2 5 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - OFI (sub) Super League 2024-09-22 6.3 25 Attacker - 0 - - 7 1 3 1 - 1 8 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Panserraikos - Levadiakos (sub) Super League 2024-09-15 6.2 16 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 3 - - - 5 1 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - AEK Athens FC Super League 2024-09-01 6.3 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 1 6 - - - 4 2 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Panathinaikos - Levadiakos Super League 2024-08-25 7.5 82 Midfielder - 0 2 2 18 2 12 - - - 7 5 3 3 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Kallithea (sub) Super League 2024-08-18 6.6 34 Attacker - 0 1 - 6 1 6 1 - - 7 5 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - PAS Giannina Super League 2023-05-13 8.2 86 Attacker 1 - 5 4 26 4 19 1 - - 7 4 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Lamia - Levadiakos Super League 2023-05-06 7.5 89 Midfielder - - - - 19 1 9 3 - 1 15 10 3 3 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Panetolikos - Levadiakos Super League 2023-04-29 7.2 82 Midfielder - - 2 2 16 2 10 - - - 8 5 1 1 1 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Ionikos Super League 2023-04-22 6.5 78 Midfielder - - 2 - 19 1 10 1 - - 10 3 1 - 4 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos Super League 2023-04-08 7.5 84 Attacker 1 - 2 1 10 - 8 1 - - 8 4 2 - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos Levadiakos - Atromitos Super League 2023-04-01 6.9 61 Attacker - - 3 3 25 - 15 - - - 5 2 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Levadiakos OFI - Levadiakos Super League 2023-03-18 7.3 63 Attacker - 1 - - 13 1 12 1 - - 7 6 3 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo AEK Athens FC Benfica - AEK Athens FC UEFA Champions League 2018-12-12 6.8 29 Attacker - - 0 0 6 1 50 - 0 0 7 5 2 2 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo AEK Athens FC Ajax - AEK Athens FC UEFA Champions League 2018-09-19 6.2 20 Attacker - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Osasuna (sub) La Liga 2 2018-06-02 6.2 4 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 50 - 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Zaragoza - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-05-27 7.3 25 Attacker - - 0 0 6 3 100 1 0 0 6 4 3 2 2 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Lorca FC - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-05-19 7.2 12 Attacker - 1 0 0 1 1 50 - 0 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Albacete La Liga 2 2018-05-12 6.8 62 Attacker - - 3 0 12 1 85 - 0 0 6 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Numancia - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-05-05 6.6 24 Attacker - - 0 0 3 0 42 - 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2018-04-15 6.3 26 Attacker - - 0 0 4 0 57 - 0 0 6 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Gimnastic - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-04-08 6.9 26 Attacker - - 2 0 8 1 80 1 0 0 5 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Almeria La Liga 2 2018-03-18 6.7 90 Attacker - - 1 0 14 0 66 - - 0 11 6 5 3 0 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Alcorcon - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-03-10 6.5 24 Attacker - - 1 0 3 0 100 - - 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2 2018-03-04 7.0 27 Attacker - - 1 0 9 2 90 - - 0 6 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Cordoba - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-02-25 6.2 74 Attacker - - 1 1 14 0 87 - - 0 13 5 7 2 1 3 0 0 - - - 0 1 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Huesca La Liga 2 2018-02-16 6.6 62 Attacker - - 0 0 10 1 55 - - 0 7 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Granada CF - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-02-09 6.4 90 Attacker - - 0 0 16 2 66 - - 0 15 6 5 3 1 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Cultural Leonesa (sub) La Liga 2 2018-02-03 7.2 26 Attacker - - 0 0 7 0 77 - - 0 10 8 3 3 0 3 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Tenerife - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-01-28 6.6 8 Attacker - - 0 0 2 0 50 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Sevilla Atletico (sub) La Liga 2 2018-01-20 6.8 22 Attacker - - 2 1 6 1 85 - - 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Osasuna - Valladolid La Liga 2 2018-01-07 6.2 14 Attacker - - 1 0 2 0 66 - - 0 6 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Zaragoza (sub) La Liga 2 2017-12-19 6.8 11 Attacker - - 0 0 2 2 50 - - 0 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Cadiz - Valladolid La Liga 2 2017-11-25 6.8 31 Attacker - - 3 0 7 0 63 - - 0 10 6 3 3 0 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Oviedo (sub) La Liga 2 2017-11-18 6.9 21 Attacker - 1 0 0 3 1 100 - - 0 5 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Greece Greece - Croatia (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-11-12 6.7 31 Attacker - - 0 0 10 1 76 - - 0 8 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Gimnastic (sub) La Liga 2 2017-11-05 6.3 33 Attacker - - 1 0 13 1 100 - - 0 6 1 6 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Reus - Valladolid La Liga 2 2017-10-29 7.4 10 Attacker - 1 0 0 3 2 75 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Lugo (sub) La Liga 2 2017-10-22 6.5 19 Attacker - - 0 0 5 0 62 - - 0 6 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Almeria - Valladolid La Liga 2 2017-10-15 6.8 61 Attacker - - 2 0 12 1 66 - - 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Alcorcon (sub) La Liga 2 2017-10-12 7.2 4 Attacker 1 - 2 1 4 0 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Greece Greece - Gibraltar (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-10-10 7.3 16 Attacker 1 - 2 1 6 0 75 - - 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2017-09-30 6.9 29 Attacker - - 2 2 8 2 66 - - 0 10 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Valladolid Valladolid - Granada CF (sub) La Liga 2 2017-09-16 7.3 12 Attacker 1 - 2 2 1 0 33 - - 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia RSC Anderlecht - Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League 2017-03-16 6.6 90 Attacker - - 1 0 12 1 66 - - 0 17 8 2 2 3 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - RSC Anderlecht UEFA Europa League 2017-03-09 5.8 90 Attacker - - 0 0 12 2 66 - - 0 23 9 11 3 0 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - Athletic Club UEFA Europa League 2017-02-23 8.0 90 Attacker 1 - 2 1 10 0 71 - - 0 13 9 3 3 0 4 0 0 - - - 1 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Athletic Club - Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League 2017-02-16 6.8 90 Attacker 1 - 1 1 7 0 58 - - 1 8 4 1 0 1 3 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - Olympiakos Piraeus (sub) UEFA Europa League 2016-12-08 7.1 30 Attacker - - 0 0 7 2 77 - - 0 7 5 3 2 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia FC Astana - Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League 2016-11-24 6.5 9 Attacker - - 2 0 2 0 100 - - 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - BSC Young Boys (sub) UEFA Europa League 2016-11-03 6.7 23 Attacker - - 1 0 6 0 75 - - 0 8 4 5 3 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia BSC Young Boys - Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League 2016-10-20 6.5 22 Attacker - - 1 0 2 0 66 - - 0 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Olympiakos Piraeus - Apoel Nicosia UEFA Europa League 2016-09-29 6.7 82 Attacker - - 2 0 9 1 52 - - 1 11 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Apoel Nicosia Apoel Nicosia - FC Astana UEFA Europa League 2016-09-15 7.4 78 Attacker - - 8 4 19 0 76 - - 0 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Giannis Gianniotas

Giannis Gianniotas has scored in 25/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2014-09-24.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 3 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.