Hamdi Labidi

Attacker · 24 years old · Tunisia
Current club ES Zarzis Previous club Oued Akbou until 2026-07-26

Bio

Hamdi Labidi is a 24 year old football player from Tunesië who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Hamdi played was CS Sfaxien - ES Zarzis on 2026-08-29.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

24

Nationality

Tunisia

Birthday

2002-06-09

Country of birth

Tunisia

Career statistics Hamdi Labidi

Full career · 2023
Matches 5 3 in the starting XI
Minutes played 250 50 per match
Goals 1 0.36 per 90 minutes
Assists -
Goals + assists 1 250 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.72 average
Minutes per goal 250
Cards 1 / 0 250 minutes per card
FN rating over the last matches 7.0 6.0 Académica do Lobito - Club Africain (2023-12-03): 6.9 Rivers United - Club Africain (2023-12-10): 6.7 Club Africain - Rivers United (2023-12-20): 7.0 Dreams - Club Africain (2024-02-25): 6.3 Club Africain - Académica do Lobito (2024-03-03): 6.7
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 33.3%
Goals per shot 16.7%
Successful dribbles 33.3%
Duels won 32.3%
Starts 60.0%

Compare Hamdi Labidi with another player

How does Hamdi Labidi measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Hamdi Labidi vs Bassem Srarfi · Hamdi Labidi vs Tayeb Meziani · Hamdi Labidi vs Eduwo Kingsley

Stats Hamdi Labidi

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Club Africain Club Africain - Académica do Lobito CAF Federation Cup 2024-03-03 6.7 45 Midfielder - - 2 - 9 - 3 - - - 6 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Club Africain Dreams - Club Africain (sub) CAF Federation Cup 2024-02-25 6.3 17 Attacker - - - - 2 - - - - - 5 1 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Club Africain Club Africain - Rivers United CAF Federation Cup 2023-12-20 7.0 65 Attacker - - 2 1 12 - 7 1 - 1 6 4 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Club Africain Rivers United - Club Africain (sub) CAF Federation Cup 2023-12-10 6.7 34 Attacker - - - - 5 - 3 - - - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Club Africain Académica do Lobito - Club Africain CAF Federation Cup 2023-12-03 6.9 89 Attacker 1 - 2 1 16 1 8 - - - 11 2 3 1 2 - 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Hamdi Labidi

Hamdi Labidi has scored in 19/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2021-01-09.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.