Harry Arter

Midfielder · 36 years old · Ireland
Current club Charlton

Bio

Harry Arter is a 36 year old football player from Ierland Republiek who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Harry played was Lincoln - Charlton on 2021-10-16.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

36

Nationality

Ireland

Birthday

1989-12-28

Place of birth

Sidcup

Country of birth

England

Length

176 cm

Weight

70 kg

Career statistics Harry Arter

Full career · 2015 - 2018
Matches 100 97 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,949 79 per match
Goals 3 0.03 per 90 minutes
Assists 5 0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 8 994 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.92 average
Minutes per goal 2,650
Cards 35 / 1 221 minutes per card
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 5.5 Everton - Cardiff (2018-11-24): 6.7 Cardiff - Wolves (2018-11-30): 7.0 West Ham United - Cardiff (2018-12-04): 6.5 Cardiff - Southampton (2018-12-08): 7.5 Watford - Cardiff (2018-12-15): 6.6 Cardiff - Manchester United (2018-12-22): 6.4 Leicester - Cardiff (2018-12-29): 6.6 Cardiff - Tottenham (2019-01-01): 6.4 Cardiff - Huddersfield (2019-01-12): 6.1 Arsenal - Cardiff (2019-01-29): 6.8 Southampton - Cardiff (2019-02-09): 6.8 Cardiff - Watford (2019-02-22): 5.8 Cardiff - West Ham United (2019-03-09): 6.7 Cardiff - Chelsea (2019-03-31): 7.6 Burnley - Cardiff (2019-04-13): 6.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 19.5%
Goals per shot 2.3%
Successful dribbles 59.8%
Duels won 51.4%
Penalties converted 0.0%
Starts 97.0%

Compare Harry Arter with another player

How does Harry Arter measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Harry Arter vs Víctor Camarasa Ferrando · Harry Arter vs Joe Ralls · Harry Arter vs David Junior Hoilett

Stats Harry Arter

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Cardiff Burnley - Cardiff Premier League 2019-04-13 6.9 81 Midfielder - - 3 0 27 1 90 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Chelsea Premier League 2019-03-31 7.6 80 Midfielder - 1 0 0 15 2 68 9 2 2 19 10 0 0 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - West Ham United Premier League 2019-03-09 6.7 84 Midfielder - - 1 0 18 0 85 2 0 2 8 2 0 0 3 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Watford Premier League 2019-02-22 5.8 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 35 0 77 2 0 1 5 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Southampton - Cardiff Premier League 2019-02-09 6.8 90 Attacker - - 1 0 23 0 79 1 0 0 9 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Arsenal - Cardiff Premier League 2019-01-29 6.8 81 Midfielder - - 2 0 17 1 85 3 0 0 5 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Huddersfield Premier League 2019-01-12 6.1 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 18 0 64 1 0 2 10 2 1 0 0 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Tottenham Premier League 2019-01-01 6.4 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 30 0 90 2 0 1 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Leicester - Cardiff Premier League 2018-12-29 6.6 89 Midfielder - - 2 0 28 0 84 1 1 1 7 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Crystal Palace - Cardiff Premier League 2018-12-26 0.0 1 Midfielder - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Manchester United Premier League 2018-12-22 6.4 61 Midfielder - - 0 0 10 0 76 1 0 0 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Watford - Cardiff Premier League 2018-12-15 6.6 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 21 0 84 5 0 0 8 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Southampton Premier League 2018-12-08 7.5 89 Midfielder - - 1 1 19 1 65 5 1 1 9 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff West Ham United - Cardiff Premier League 2018-12-04 6.5 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 26 0 83 1 0 1 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Wolves Premier League 2018-11-30 7.0 76 Midfielder - - 2 1 17 0 89 3 0 0 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Everton - Cardiff Premier League 2018-11-24 6.7 74 Midfielder - - 0 0 13 0 68 3 0 1 7 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Leicester Premier League 2018-11-03 6.5 79 Midfielder - - 0 0 24 2 88 2 0 0 10 5 1 0 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Fulham Premier League 2018-10-20 6.7 86 Midfielder - - 1 0 24 2 85 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Tottenham - Cardiff Premier League 2018-10-06 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 2 2 18 0 75 3 0 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Burnley Premier League 2018-09-30 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 27 0 79 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Manchester City Premier League 2018-09-22 6.4 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 22 0 88 1 0 1 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Chelsea - Cardiff Premier League 2018-09-15 6.5 45 Midfielder - - 0 0 6 0 66 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Arsenal Premier League 2018-09-02 7.1 90 Midfielder - - 3 0 24 0 88 3 1 1 6 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Huddersfield - Cardiff Premier League 2018-08-25 6.9 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 37 0 84 3 0 2 5 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cardiff Cardiff - Newcastle Premier League 2018-08-18 7.6 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 32 1 74 7 0 1 15 10 2 2 3 0 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Brighton - Bournemouth Premier League 2018-01-01 6.6 71 Midfielder - - 1 0 45 1 90 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Everton (sub) Premier League 2017-12-30 6.6 12 Midfielder - - 0 0 4 0 66 - 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Manchester United - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-12-13 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 55 0 93 3 0 1 8 6 0 0 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Burnley Premier League 2017-11-29 6.4 58 Midfielder - - 1 0 28 0 84 - 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Swansea - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-11-25 6.9 89 Midfielder - - 0 0 46 0 88 2 0 0 8 4 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Huddersfield Premier League 2017-11-18 7.2 88 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 12 1 75 3 0 0 12 5 0 0 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Ireland - Denmark World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-11-14 6.5 45 Midfielder - - 1 0 13 0 76 - - 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Denmark - Ireland World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-11-11 7.1 88 Midfielder - - 0 0 18 0 62 - - 4 11 7 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Newcastle - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-11-04 6.7 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 33 0 84 - 0 2 8 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Stoke City - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-10-21 6.3 13 Midfielder - - 0 0 5 0 71 - 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Wales - Ireland World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-10-09 6.8 77 Midfielder - - 0 0 16 0 80 - - 0 4 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Ireland - Moldova (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-10-06 6.4 11 Midfielder - - 0 0 6 0 75 - - 0 2 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Brighton Premier League 2017-09-15 6.6 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 80 0 92 - 0 2 14 7 5 3 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Arsenal - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-09-09 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 43 0 86 5 0 0 7 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Georgia - Ireland World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-09-02 6.5 61 Midfielder - - 1 1 12 0 85 - - 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Manchester City Premier League 2017-08-26 6.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 16 1 72 2 1 1 6 3 0 0 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Watford Premier League 2017-08-19 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 47 0 78 - 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth West Brom - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-08-12 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 98 0 93 3 0 2 6 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ireland Ireland - Austria World Cup - Qualification Europe 2017-06-11 7.0 71 Midfielder - - 2 0 24 0 75 - - 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Burnley Premier League 2017-05-13 6.8 81 Midfielder - - 1 0 37 3 92 - 0 2 6 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Stoke City Premier League 2017-05-06 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 76 2 92 3 0 1 9 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Sunderland - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-04-29 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 79 0 88 3 0 2 10 6 3 2 0 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Middlesbrough Premier League 2017-04-22 8.8 90 Midfielder - 1 4 2 92 3 92 7 0 1 17 10 4 2 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Tottenham - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-04-15 6.7 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 26 1 89 3 0 0 7 4 0 0 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Chelsea Premier League 2017-04-08 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 91 1 90 4 0 2 12 6 0 0 4 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Liverpool - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-04-05 6.9 90 Midfielder - 1 1 0 28 2 77 2 0 3 9 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Southampton - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-04-01 6.3 44 Midfielder - - 2 1 18 0 81 - 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - West Ham United Premier League 2017-03-11 6.4 90 Midfielder - - 3 0 34 2 77 1 2 1 7 2 0 0 4 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Manchester United - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-03-04 6.2 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 30 0 78 2 0 0 9 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth West Brom - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-02-25 7.0 66 Midfielder - - 1 0 69 0 95 3 1 1 7 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Manchester City Premier League 2017-02-13 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 30 1 76 1 0 2 7 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Everton - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-02-04 7.2 90 Midfielder 1 - 8 3 62 1 91 3 0 1 12 6 1 0 0 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Crystal Palace (sub) Premier League 2017-01-31 7.0 22 Midfielder - - 1 0 33 0 97 - 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Hull City - Bournemouth Premier League 2017-01-14 7.1 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 60 1 85 2 1 2 9 5 2 1 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Arsenal Premier League 2017-01-03 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 3 1 38 1 82 2 1 2 5 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Swansea - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-12-31 7.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 68 1 88 6 1 3 11 9 1 1 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Chelsea - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-12-26 7.1 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 67 1 93 1 1 0 6 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Southampton Premier League 2016-12-18 6.4 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 80 0 96 - 0 3 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Leicester Premier League 2016-12-13 6.9 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 70 2 87 2 0 1 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Burnley - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-12-10 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 4 0 70 1 90 1 0 2 8 5 1 1 2 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Liverpool Premier League 2016-12-04 6.5 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 34 0 87 1 0 0 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Arsenal - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-11-27 7.1 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 64 1 88 1 0 4 11 5 3 2 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Stoke City - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-11-19 7.4 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 45 1 83 5 1 1 15 9 4 2 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Sunderland Premier League 2016-11-05 6.8 76 Midfielder - - 2 1 62 1 89 - 0 0 10 4 2 2 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Middlesbrough - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-10-29 6.5 73 Midfielder - - 4 0 50 0 87 1 0 0 6 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Tottenham Premier League 2016-10-22 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 20 0 80 6 1 2 13 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Hull City Premier League 2016-10-15 6.6 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 56 0 91 2 0 1 10 5 1 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Watford - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-10-01 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 45 0 88 5 0 3 15 11 0 0 2 6 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Everton Premier League 2016-09-24 8.6 90 Midfielder - 1 5 0 42 2 84 5 0 1 10 10 2 2 0 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Manchester City - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-09-17 6.4 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 25 0 80 1 0 1 9 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - West Brom Premier League 2016-09-10 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 57 2 89 3 0 1 9 6 1 1 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Crystal Palace - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-08-27 7.7 90 Midfielder - 1 0 0 31 1 86 4 2 1 6 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth West Ham United - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-08-21 5.9 77 Midfielder - - 0 0 36 1 81 - 0 1 5 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Manchester United Premier League 2016-08-14 6.7 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 43 0 81 3 1 1 11 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - West Brom Premier League 2016-05-07 7.4 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 86 3 89 3 0 0 12 5 1 1 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Everton - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-04-30 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 52 1 85 3 0 2 8 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Tottenham - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-03-20 6.5 45 Midfielder - - 0 0 13 0 86 2 0 2 7 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Southampton Premier League 2016-03-01 6.6 66 Midfielder - - 0 0 26 0 78 1 0 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Watford - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-02-27 8.0 90 Midfielder - - 3 1 26 0 86 5 0 2 13 10 1 1 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Stoke City Premier League 2016-02-13 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 56 1 86 - 0 2 8 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Arsenal Premier League 2016-02-07 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 4 2 43 1 81 3 0 3 8 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Crystal Palace - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-02-02 6.8 89 Midfielder - - 2 1 25 0 75 1 0 0 5 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Sunderland - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-01-23 7.4 90 Midfielder - - 1 0 66 1 85 1 0 5 7 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Norwich Premier League 2016-01-16 7.1 80 Midfielder - - 2 0 23 1 88 3 0 0 7 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - West Ham United Premier League 2016-01-12 7.6 80 Midfielder 1 - 3 1 21 3 67 3 0 1 14 7 5 4 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Leicester - Bournemouth Premier League 2016-01-02 7.0 60 Midfielder - - 0 0 29 1 80 3 0 0 12 7 4 3 1 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Arsenal - Bournemouth Premier League 2015-12-28 7.9 90 Midfielder - - 4 0 62 5 92 4 0 2 15 9 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Crystal Palace Premier League 2015-12-26 7.1 45 Midfielder - - 1 1 28 0 82 2 0 0 7 4 3 2 2 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth West Brom - Bournemouth Premier League 2015-12-19 7.3 82 Midfielder - - 3 0 71 0 94 1 0 0 5 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Manchester United Premier League 2015-12-12 6.9 86 Midfielder - - 1 0 34 1 85 5 1 3 14 7 4 1 0 0 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Chelsea - Bournemouth Premier League 2015-12-05 6.5 90 Midfielder - - 2 0 29 1 85 6 0 2 22 8 1 0 4 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Everton Premier League 2015-11-28 6.9 76 Attacker - - 1 0 44 3 84 4 0 0 12 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Swansea - Bournemouth Premier League 2015-11-21 7.1 89 Attacker - - 1 1 66 2 86 2 0 0 11 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Bournemouth - Newcastle Premier League 2015-11-07 7.0 79 Attacker - - 4 0 51 1 94 4 0 0 12 5 3 0 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Bournemouth Southampton - Bournemouth Premier League 2015-11-01 6.9 73 Attacker - - 1 0 37 1 82 1 0 0 9 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Harry Arter

Harry Arter has scored in 14/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2014-09-20.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.