Hasan Kılıç
Aliağa FAŞ
Previous club
Pendikspor until 2025-07-01
Bio
Next match
Last match
Fact sheet
Position
MidfielderAge
34Nationality
The NetherlandsBirthday
1992-07-27Place of birth
UtrechtCountry of birth
The NetherlandsLength
180 cmWeight
74 kgCareer statistics Hasan Kılıç
Compare Hasan Kılıç with another player
How does Hasan Kılıç measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Hasan Kılıç vs Mesut Özdemir · Hasan Kılıç vs Bekir Karadeniz · Hasan Kılıç vs Yonathan Alexander Del Valle Rodríguez
Stats Hasan Kılıç
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pendikspor - Yeni Çorumspor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-03-29 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Manisa BBSK - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-03-15 | 6.7 | 78 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 28 | 1 | 24 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Amed
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-03-10 | 6.7 | 89 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 33 | - | 21 | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Erzurum BB - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-03-06 | 7.2 | 77 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | - | 29 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Keçiörengücü
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-03-01 | 6.5 | 83 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 66 | - | 58 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Erokspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-02-23 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 35 | - | 27 | 2 | - | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Genclerbirligi - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-02-16 | 6.9 | 77 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 28 | - | 24 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Boluspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-02-13 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 37 | - | 30 | 5 | - | 3 | 11 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor - Pendikspor
©️ |
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-02-08 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | 18 | 2 | - | 2 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Adanaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-02-01 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 2 | 41 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Yeni Malatyaspor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-01-19 | 7.7 | 45 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 29 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Bandırmaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-01-10 | 6.9 | 88 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 39 | 1 | 35 | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fatih Karagümrük - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2025-01-04 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 40 | 2 | 35 | 5 | - | 2 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - İstanbulspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-12-21 | 7.3 | 87 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 35 | - | 33 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Şanlıurfaspor - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-12-14 | 6.9 | 71 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 25 | - | 19 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
Pendikspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-12-08 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 39 | - | 30 | 3 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Ümraniyespor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-11-22 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 30 | - | 24 | 4 | - | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Yeni Çorumspor - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-11-09 | 6.3 | 87 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 64 | 1 | 58 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Manisa BBSK
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-11-04 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 24 | - | 18 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Amed - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-10-27 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | 20 | 5 | 1 | - | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Erzurum BB
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-10-20 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 35 | - | 27 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Keçiörengücü - Pendikspor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-10-06 | 6.2 | 21 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Erokspor - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-09-29 | 6.7 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 23 | - | 22 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Genclerbirligi
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-09-21 | 6.9 | 65 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40 | - | 32 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Boluspor - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-09-13 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 47 | 1 | 39 | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - 76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-09-01 | 7.2 | 82 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 3 | 43 | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Adanaspor - Pendikspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-08-25 | 7.0 | 79 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 42 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Kocaelispor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-08-16 | 6.7 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 33 | - | 28 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - BB Bodrumspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-05-30 | 7.0 | 120 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 69 | - | 53 | 4 | - | - | 24 | 17 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kocaelispor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-05-11 | 7.7 | 98 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 55 | 1 | 51 | 5 | - | 2 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Tuzlaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-05-05 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 81 | 5 | 64 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-04-28 | 8.6 | 90 | Midfielder | 2 | - | 4 | 2 | 83 | 1 | 70 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Keçiörengücü
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-04-21 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 90 | - | 76 | 2 | - | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Erzurum BB - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-04-15 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 69 | - | 62 | 1 | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Boluspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-04-06 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 59 | - | 53 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Şanlıurfaspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-04-02 | 6.9 | 66 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 55 | 1 | 47 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Adanaspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-03-09 | 7.3 | 74 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 65 | - | 55 | 3 | - | 1 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Manisa BBSK
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-03-02 | 7.7 | 104 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 2 | - | 57 | 1 | 52 | 2 | - | 2 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Eyüpspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-02-25 | 7.2 | 98 | Midfielder | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 43 | 1 | 37 | - | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Genclerbirligi - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-01-21 | 6.6 | 68 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 56 | 1 | 48 | 3 | - | 1 | 7 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Goztepe
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2024-01-12 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 66 | 1 | 57 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Kocaelispor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-12-23 | 8.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 64 | 4 | 55 | 2 | - | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Tuzlaspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-12-19 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 61 | - | 53 | 3 | - | 1 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Giresunspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-12-09 | 7.3 | 72 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 42 | - | 35 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Keçiörengücü - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-12-02 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 72 | 1 | 61 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Erzurum BB
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-11-24 | 6.9 | 81 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 64 | 1 | 50 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Besiktas
|
Club Friendlies | 2023-11-19 | 6.5 | 45 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 28 | - | 24 | - | - | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Boluspor - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-11-12 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 2 | - | 36 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Şanlıurfaspor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-11-03 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Altay - Sakaryaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-10-29 | 6.2 | 84 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | 27 | - | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - Adanaspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-10-21 | 7.2 | 88 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 65 | 1 | 55 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Manisa BBSK - Sakaryaspor
(sub) |
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-10-07 | 6.7 | 27 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sakaryaspor - BB Bodrumspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-09-18 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 64 | - | 55 | 4 | - | 2 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Alanyaspor
(sub) |
Süper Lig | 2023-09-02 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kasimpasa - Pendikspor
(sub) |
Süper Lig | 2023-08-26 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Besiktas - Pendikspor
(sub) |
Süper Lig | 2023-08-20 | 6.6 | 29 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - Hatayspor
(sub) |
Süper Lig | 2023-08-12 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pendikspor - BB Bodrumspor
|
TFF 1. Lig | 2023-06-08 | 6.2 | 102 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | 20 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Osmanlispor - Akhisar Belediye
(sub) |
Süper Lig | 2017-12-25 | 0.0 | 1 | Midfielder | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
Kayserispor - Osmanlispor
|
Süper Lig | 2017-08-26 | 6.6 | 7 | Midfielder | - | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 100 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
Osmanlispor - Galatasaray
|
Süper Lig | 2017-08-19 | 6.8 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 83 | - | - | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
Yeni Malatyaspor - Osmanlispor
|
Süper Lig | 2017-08-13 | 6.8 | 61 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 78 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
TFF 1. Lig
|
27 | 24 | 2,109 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 703 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
TFF 1. Lig
|
23 | 22 | 1,970 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 657 | 6 | 1 | 7.15 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 1 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
Süper Lig
|
1 | 0 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Total 2023 | 25 | 23 | 2,044 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 681 | 6 | 1 | 7.10 |
| Season 2022 | ||||||||||
TFF 1. Lig
|
1 | 1 | 102 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Season 2017 | ||||||||||
Süper Lig
|
4 | 3 | 159 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| Full career | 57 | 51 | 4,414 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 736 | 14 | 1 | 6.97 |
| Statistic | Season 2024 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 27 | - | - | 57 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 2,109 | 78.1 | - | 4,414 | 77.4 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 3 | 0.11 | 0.13 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 5 | 0.09 | 0.10 |
| Goals + assists | 5 | 0.19 | 0.21 | 11 | 0.19 | 0.22 |
| Shots | 15 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 33 | 0.58 | 0.67 |
| Shots on target | 7 | 0.26 | 0.30 | 12 | 0.21 | 0.24 |
| Dribbles | 15 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 43 | 0.75 | 0.88 |
| Successful dribbles | 8 | 0.30 | 0.34 | 26 | 0.46 | 0.53 |
| Offside | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 2 | 0.04 | 0.04 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 976 | 36.15 | 41.65 | 2,479 | 43.49 | 50.55 |
| Key passes | 13 | 0.48 | 0.55 | 35 | 0.61 | 0.71 |
| Accurate passes | 812 | 30.07 | 34.65 | 2,282 | 40.04 | 46.53 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 45 | 1.67 | 1.92 | 90 | 1.58 | 1.84 |
| Interceptions | 18 | 0.67 | 0.77 | 53 | 0.93 | 1.08 |
| Blocked shots | 2 | 0.07 | 0.09 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
| Duels | 157 | 5.81 | 6.70 | 372 | 6.53 | 7.58 |
| Duels won | 88 | 3.26 | 3.76 | 207 | 3.63 | 4.22 |
| Dribbled past | 16 | 0.59 | 0.68 | 46 | 0.81 | 0.94 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 26 | 0.96 | 1.11 | 53 | 0.93 | 1.08 |
| Fouls drawn | 15 | 0.56 | 0.64 | 30 | 0.53 | 0.61 |
| Yellow cards | 7 | 0.26 | 0.30 | 14 | 0.25 | 0.29 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Penalties missed | 1 | 0.04 | 0.04 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Hasan Kılıç
Hasan Kılıç has scored in 30/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2015-03-22.
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 3 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.
Transfers Hasan Kılıç
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Pendikspor
|
Aliağa FAŞ
|
Free | € 0 | |
Sakaryaspor
|
Pendikspor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Pendikspor
|
Sakaryaspor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Samsunspor
|
Pendikspor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Adana Demirspor
|
Samsunspor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Osmanlispor
|
Adana Demirspor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Denizlispor
|
Osmanlispor
|
Transfer | - | |
Osmanlispor
|
Denizlispor
|
Loan | - | |
Samsunspor
|
Osmanlispor
|
Free | € 0 | |
Den Bosch
|
Samsunspor
|
Transfer | - |