FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Ihor Voronkov
Matches with Ihor Voronkov in starting lineup for Slavia Mozyr
2014-12-11 Thursday
21:05
-
Fiorentina
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2014-11-06 Thursday
21:05
-
Guingamp
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-10-23 Thursday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Guingamp
0
2014-10-02 Thursday
19:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Fiorentina
3
2014-09-18 Thursday
21:05
-
PAOK
6
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2014-08-07 Thursday
19:30
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2014-07-31 Thursday
19:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
CFR 1907 Cluj
0
2014-07-24 Thursday
17:30
Draw 🤔
-
MyPa
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-07-17 Thursday
17:30
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
MyPa
0
2014-11-30 Sunday
12:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
FC Gomel
2
2014-11-22 Saturday
12:00
Draw 🤔
-
Naftan
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2014-11-09 Sunday
12:00
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2014-10-18 Saturday
17:30
-
FC Gomel
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2014-09-14 Sunday
14:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
2014-07-12 Saturday
17:00
-
Belshina
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2014-05-31 Saturday
13:30
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-05-26 Monday
18:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
FC Slutsk
0
2014-05-15 Thursday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-04-19 Saturday
16:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
FC Minsk
0
2014-04-11 Friday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-04-06 Sunday
12:30
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Neman
0
2014-03-30 Sunday
14:00
-
FC Dnepr Mogilev
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2015-11-05 Thursday
19:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Villarreal
2
2015-10-01 Thursday
21:05
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Rapid Vienna
1
2015-09-17 Thursday
19:00
-
Plzen
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2015-08-27 Thursday
20:30
-
Red Bull Salzburg
(2)
4
-
Dinamo Minsk
(3)
0
2016-09-30 Friday
17:30
-
NFK Minsk
0
-
FC Slutsk
3
2016-09-25 Sunday
15:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
NFK Minsk
0
2016-09-18 Sunday
16:00
-
NFK Minsk
0
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
2016-09-10 Saturday
17:30
Draw 🤔
-
Gorodeya
1
-
NFK Minsk
1
2016-08-19 Friday
17:00
Won 😀
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
-
NFK Minsk
0
2016-08-12 Friday
17:00
-
NFK Minsk
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2016-08-07 Sunday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
2
-
NFK Minsk
2
2016-07-31 Sunday
16:00
-
NFK Minsk
2
-
Belshina
1
2016-06-03 Friday
18:30
-
FC Vitebsk
2
-
FC Slutsk
0
2016-04-24 Sunday
15:00
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2016-04-17 Sunday
14:00
-
Gorodeya
2
-
FC Slutsk
0
2016-04-02 Saturday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
-
FC Slutsk
1
2019-08-09 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
2019-09-25 Wednesday
15:30
Lost 😞
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
FC Vitebsk
1
2019-07-07 Sunday
15:00
Lost 😞
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
2
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
2019-12-01 Sunday
12:00
Won 😎
-
FC Vitebsk
0
-
Slavia Mozyr
2
2019-11-09 Saturday
14:00
Beating 🥵
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
5
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
2019-11-04 Monday
12:30
Won 😀
-
Slavia Mozyr
3
-
FC Gomel
2
2019-10-19 Saturday
13:00
Lost 😞
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
-
Neman
1
2019-09-15 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Slavia Mozyr
2
-
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
2
2019-04-07 Sunday
15:00
Lost 😞
-
Slavia Mozyr
1
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
Matches with Ihor Voronkov starting on the bench for Slavia Mozyr
2014-11-27 Thursday
19:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
PAOK
2
2014-08-28 Thursday
20:45
-
Nacional
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
2014-11-01 Saturday
12:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Bate Borisov
2
2014-10-27 Monday
15:30
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2014-10-05 Sunday
15:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
Naftan
0
2014-09-27 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Torpedo Zhodino
1
2014-09-22 Monday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Bate Borisov
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2014-06-22 Sunday
16:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2014-05-10 Saturday
14:00
-
Dinamo Brest
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2015-12-10 Thursday
19:00
-
Rapid Vienna
2
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2015-11-26 Thursday
17:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Plzen
0
2015-10-22 Thursday
21:05
-
Villarreal
4
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2015-08-20 Thursday
18:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
Red Bull Salzburg
0
2015-08-06 Thursday
19:15
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
FC Zurich
1
2015-07-30 Thursday
19:30
-
FC Zurich
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2015-07-23 Thursday
17:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
4
-
Cherno More Varna
0
2015-07-16 Thursday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Cherno More Varna
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-08-26 Friday
18:00
-
NFK Minsk
0
-
Torpedo Zhodino
2
2016-05-23 Monday
18:00
-
FC Slutsk
2
-
NFK Minsk
0
2016-05-17 Tuesday
16:30
-
Granit
2
-
FC Slutsk
1
2015-08-15 Saturday
16:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
2015-04-25 Saturday
15:30
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2015-04-19 Sunday
13:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Bate Borisov
2
2015-04-11 Saturday
12:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2019-08-31 Saturday
14:00
Lost 😞
-
Slavia Mozyr
2
-
Dinamo Brest
4