Isaque Elias Brito

Attacker · 29 years old · Brazil
Current club Guarani Campinas Previous club Mirassol until 2024-12-15

Bio

Isaque Elias Brito is a 29 year old football player from Brazilië who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Isaque Elias played was Castanhal - Guarani Campinas on 2026-02-25.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

29

Nationality

Brazil

Birthday

1997-04-22

Place of birth

São Paulo

Country of birth

Brazil

Career statistics Isaque Elias Brito

Full career · 2023 - 2024
Matches 46 23 in the starting XI
Minutes played 2,137 46 per match
Goals 2 0.08 per 90 minutes
Assists 2 0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 4 534 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.70 average
Minutes per goal 1,069
Cards 4 / 0 534 minutes per card
Unused substitute 22 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 Mirassol - Ituano (2024-05-19): 6.9 Amazonas - Mirassol (2024-05-28): 6.6 Mirassol - Guarani Campinas (2024-06-04): 7.2 Sport Recife - Mirassol (2024-06-16): 6.9 Vila Nova - Mirassol (2024-06-21): 6.3 Mirassol - Santos (2024-06-26): 7.3 Novorizontino - Mirassol (2024-07-02): 6.9 Mirassol - CRB (2024-07-10): 7.2 Ponte Preta - Mirassol (2024-07-13): 6.3 Coritiba - Mirassol (2024-07-20): 6.3 Mirassol - Avai (2024-07-23): 6.9 Mirassol - Brusque (2024-08-10): 6.7 Mirassol - America Mineiro (2024-09-04): 6.9 Mirassol - Amazonas (2024-09-14): 6.9 Guarani Campinas - Mirassol (2024-09-18): 6.7
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 50.0%
Goals per shot 6.7%
Successful dribbles 45.7%
Duels won 47.8%
Penalties converted 0.0%
Starts 50.0%

Compare Isaque Elias Brito with another player

How does Isaque Elias Brito measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Isaque Elias Brito vs Matheus Bueno Batista · Isaque Elias Brito vs Matheus Barbosa Teixeira · Isaque Elias Brito vs Bruno José de Souza

Stats Isaque Elias Brito

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Chapecoense-sc (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-11-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Coritiba (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-11-06 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Ponte Preta (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-10-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Novorizontino (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-10-19 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Vila Nova (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-10-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Sport Recife (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Goias - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-21 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Guarani Campinas - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-18 6.7 57 Attacker - 0 - - 24 1 21 - - - 4 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Amazonas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-14 6.9 59 Midfielder - 0 1 1 12 - 8 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Ituano - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-07 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - America Mineiro (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-09-04 6.9 49 Midfielder - - - - 13 - 10 2 - - 4 3 1 - - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Paysandu - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-08-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Botafogo SP (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-08-22 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Ceara - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-08-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Brusque (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-08-10 6.7 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Operario-PR (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-27 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Avai (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-23 6.9 38 Midfielder - - - - 27 1 26 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Coritiba - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-20 6.3 62 Attacker - 0 1 1 14 1 13 - - - 8 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Ponte Preta - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-13 6.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 16 - 12 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - CRB Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-10 7.2 66 Midfielder - 0 2 1 34 3 30 - - 1 4 1 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Novorizontino - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-07-02 6.9 78 Midfielder - - 1 - 29 1 21 - - 1 5 4 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Santos Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-06-26 7.3 74 Midfielder - 0 2 1 30 3 28 1 - - 3 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Vila Nova - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-06-21 6.3 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 - 20 2 - - 4 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Sport Recife - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-06-16 6.9 78 Midfielder - 0 2 - 29 - 26 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-06-04 7.2 29 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 1 16 1 - - 3 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Amazonas - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-05-28 6.6 27 Midfielder - 0 1 - 14 - 13 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Ituano (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-05-19 6.9 31 Midfielder - 0 1 1 20 - 16 - - - 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol America Mineiro - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-05-15 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Paysandu (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-05-12 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Botafogo SP - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-05-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Mirassol - Ceara (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-04-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Mirassol Brusque - Mirassol (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2024-04-24 6.3 17 Midfielder - - - - 8 - 8 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Atletico Goianiense - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-11-25 6.7 16 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 5 1 - - 3 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - ABC (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-11-19 6.7 37 Midfielder - - 1 1 14 - 10 - - - 4 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Londrina - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-11-04 6.6 19 Midfielder - - 1 - 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Botafogo SP (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-10-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Mirassol - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-10-21 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Vitoria - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-10-15 6.2 11 Midfielder - - - - 5 - 4 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Vila Nova (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-10-07 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Novorizontino (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-09-30 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas CRB - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-09-23 6.5 11 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 3 - - - 2 1 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Tombense (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-09-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Chapecoense-sc - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-09-06 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Ponte Preta (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-09-02 6.9 24 Midfielder - - - - 5 - 5 4 - - 6 4 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Sampaio Correa - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-08-26 6.3 21 Midfielder - - - - 12 1 9 1 - - 4 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Juventude Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-08-13 6.3 63 Midfielder - - 4 2 21 1 19 1 - 1 7 3 1 1 - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Ituano - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-08-05 6.3 9 Midfielder - - - - 12 - 9 - - 1 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Ceara (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-08-03 6.3 8 Midfielder - - - - 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Avai - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-29 6.3 75 Midfielder - - - - 34 2 32 1 - - 6 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Atletico Goianiense Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-23 5.9 73 Midfielder - - 3 1 26 1 22 3 - - 7 4 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Guarani Campinas ABC - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-20 6.3 8 Midfielder - - - - 12 - 10 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Criciuma - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-13 6.5 20 Midfielder - - - - 13 - 10 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Londrina Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-08 6.2 45 Midfielder - - - - 21 - 18 - - - 3 - 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Botafogo SP - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-07-03 6.3 66 Midfielder - - - - 27 - 21 2 - - 7 4 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Mirassol Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-06-29 6.2 67 Midfielder - - - - 20 - 15 1 - - 10 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Vitoria Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-06-25 6.3 68 Midfielder - - - - 31 - 29 - - - 8 2 4 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Vila Nova - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-06-10 7.2 76 Midfielder - - 1 1 35 2 32 1 - 1 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Novorizontino - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-06-07 7.3 86 Attacker - - - - 42 3 40 1 - 2 7 5 5 3 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - CRB Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-06-04 6.9 75 Midfielder - - 2 1 42 - 33 1 - - 5 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Tombense - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-28 6.6 89 Midfielder - - 1 - 47 1 41 3 - 1 8 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Chapecoense-sc Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-25 7.3 71 Midfielder 1 - 3 2 52 - 48 1 - - 4 2 1 - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Ponte Preta - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-21 7.5 9 Midfielder - 1 1 1 3 1 3 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Sampaio Correa (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-13 7.0 29 Midfielder - - - - 19 - 17 2 - - 4 4 2 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Sport Recife - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-07 6.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 15 - 13 - - - 4 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Juventude - Guarani Campinas (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-05-03 6.6 30 Midfielder - - - - 22 1 18 - - - 2 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Ituano Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-04-29 6.9 99 Midfielder - - - - 31 1 23 3 - - 9 5 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Ceara - Guarani Campinas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-04-22 8.5 90 Midfielder 1 1 2 1 47 2 44 2 1 4 15 6 4 2 4 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Guarani Campinas Guarani Campinas - Avai (sub) Campeonato Brasileiro Série B 2023-04-14 7.2 34 Midfielder - - - - 12 1 11 2 - - 8 5 2 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Isaque Elias Brito

Isaque Elias Brito has scored in 8/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2019-12-08.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.