Ivan Vukčević

Attacker · 24 years old · Montenegro
Current club Petrovac

Bio

Ivan Vukčević is a 24 year old football player from Montenegro who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Ivan played was FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Petrovac on 2026-07-16.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

24

Nationality

Montenegro

Birthday

2001-12-04

Country of birth

Montenegro

Career statistics Ivan Vukčević

Full career · 2023
Matches 2 0 in the starting XI
Minutes played 49 25 per match
Goals -
Assists -
Goals + assists -
FN rating 6.65 average
Cards 2 / 0 25 minutes per card
Unused substitute 12 matches
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won 50.0%
Starts 0.0%

Compare Ivan Vukčević with another player

How does Ivan Vukčević measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Stats Ivan Vukčević

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-05-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Radnicki 1923 - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-05-16 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Napredak (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-05-12 6.7 29 Attacker - - - - 5 1 5 - - - 2 - - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Cukaricki (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-05-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina FK Partizan - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-05-02 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - FK Crvena Zvezda (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-04-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina TSC Backa Topola - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-04-20 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-04-14 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Železničar Pančevo - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-04-06 6.6 20 Attacker - - - - 4 - 1 - - - 6 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Cukaricki (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-04-02 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-03-29 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2024-02-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Vojvodina - Radnicki NIS (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2023-08-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Vojvodina Napredak - Vojvodina (sub) Mozzart Bet Superliga 2023-08-13 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Ivan Vukčević

Ivan Vukčević has scored in 5/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2020-08-18.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.