Jacob Ondrejka

Midfielder · 24 years old · Sweden
Current club Groningen Previous club Parma until 2026-08-13

Bio

Jacob Ondrejka is a 24 year old football player from Zweden who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Jacob played was Groningen - Ajax on 2026-10-18.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

24

Nationality

Sweden

Birthday

2002-09-02

Country of birth

Sweden

Career statistics Jacob Ondrejka

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 95 57 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,164 54 per match
Goals 25 0.44 per 90 minutes
Assists 10 0.17 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 35 148 minutes per contribution
FN rating 7.03 average
Minutes per goal 207
Cards 10 / 0 516 minutes per card
Unused substitute 19 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.0 5.5 Parma - Genoa (2026-01-18): 6.7 Atalanta - Parma (2026-01-25): 6.6 Parma - Juventus (2026-02-01): 5.6 Parma - Verona (2026-02-15): 6.2 AC Milan - Parma (2026-02-22): 6.7 Torino - Parma (2026-03-13): 6.7 Parma - Cremonese (2026-03-21): 6.5 Udinese - Parma (2026-04-18): 6.3 PSV Eindhoven - Groningen (2026-08-23): 6.5 Groningen - Fortuna Sittard (2026-08-28): 6.6 Groningen - Twente (2026-09-06): 6.6 GO Ahead Eagles - Groningen (2026-09-12): 6.5 Groningen - PEC Zwolle (2026-09-18): 6.3 Excelsior - Groningen (2026-10-11): 6.7 Groningen - Ajax (2026-10-18): 6.0
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 59.6%
Goals per shot 21.9%
Successful dribbles 46.7%
Duels won 46.1%
Penalties converted 66.7%
Starts 60.0%

Compare Jacob Ondrejka with another player

How does Jacob Ondrejka measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Jacob Ondrejka vs Mateo Pellegrino Casalanguila · Jacob Ondrejka vs Milan Đurić · Jacob Ondrejka vs Ange-Yoan Bonny

Stats Jacob Ondrejka

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Groningen Groningen - Ajax Eredivisie 2026-10-18 6.0 67 Midfielder 0 0 1 0 13 2 10 0 1 0 9 4 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Groningen Excelsior - Groningen Eredivisie 2026-10-11 6.7 66 Midfielder 0 0 1 1 18 3 9 1 0 0 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Groningen Groningen - PEC Zwolle Eredivisie 2026-09-18 6.3 66 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 11 1 - - 8 3 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Groningen GO Ahead Eagles - Groningen (sub) Eredivisie 2026-09-12 6.5 26 Attacker - 0 - - 8 - 5 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Groningen Groningen - Twente (sub) Eredivisie 2026-09-06 6.6 30 Attacker - 0 1 - 2 - 1 - - - 8 4 4 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Groningen Groningen - Fortuna Sittard (sub) Eredivisie 2026-08-28 6.6 26 Attacker - 0 - - 9 - 8 - - - 6 3 2 2 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Groningen PSV Eindhoven - Groningen (sub) Eredivisie 2026-08-23 6.5 23 Attacker - 0 - - 6 - 5 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Groningen ADO Den Haag - Groningen (sub) Eredivisie 2026-08-16 - 3 Attacker - 0 - - 2 - 2 - - - 3 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - AS Roma (sub) Serie A 2026-05-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Inter - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-05-03 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Pisa (sub) Serie A 2026-04-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Udinese - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-04-18 6.3 24 Attacker - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Napoli (sub) Serie A 2026-04-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Lazio - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-04-04 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Cremonese Serie A 2026-03-21 6.5 73 Attacker - 0 1 1 19 - 14 2 - - 11 4 2 - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Torino - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-03-13 6.7 12 Attacker - 0 1 - 9 - 9 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Fiorentina - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-03-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Cagliari (sub) Serie A 2026-02-27 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma AC Milan - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-02-22 6.7 14 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Verona (sub) Serie A 2026-02-15 6.2 45 Attacker - 0 4 3 20 - 15 - - - 3 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Bologna - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-02-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Juventus Serie A 2026-02-01 5.6 75 Midfielder - 0 - - 16 - 14 - - 2 11 - 8 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Atalanta - Parma (sub) Serie A 2026-01-25 6.6 26 Attacker - 0 1 - 13 - 11 - - - 5 3 4 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Genoa Serie A 2026-01-18 6.7 45 Attacker - 0 - - 12 - 11 - - - 5 2 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Napoli - Parma Serie A 2026-01-14 6.7 59 Attacker - 0 1 1 15 1 13 - - - 5 2 2 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Lecce - Parma Serie A 2026-01-11 7.0 80 Attacker - 0 1 - 13 1 9 2 - - 7 5 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Inter Serie A 2026-01-07 6.7 62 Attacker - 0 1 - 14 - 9 1 - - 10 5 2 - - 4 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Sassuolo - Parma Serie A 2026-01-03 6.5 70 Attacker - 0 - - 25 1 22 1 - - 6 3 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Fiorentina Serie A 2025-12-27 6.7 68 Attacker - 0 3 1 16 1 13 1 - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Lazio (sub) Serie A 2025-12-13 6.3 20 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Pisa - Parma Serie A 2025-12-08 6.7 58 Attacker - 0 - - 11 - 7 - - 1 9 4 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Bologna - Parma Coppa Italia 2025-12-04 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 - - 5 1 3 - - - 3 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Udinese (sub) Serie A 2025-11-29 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 2 1 12 1 8 - - - 4 2 3 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Verona - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-11-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Atalanta - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-05-25 8.9 45 Attacker 2 0 4 4 13 1 12 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Napoli (sub) Serie A 2025-05-18 6.3 17 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Empoli - Parma Serie A 2025-05-10 6.9 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 7 5 - - 8 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Como Serie A 2025-05-03 7.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 18 4 13 1 - 2 6 4 2 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Lazio - Parma Serie A 2025-04-28 8.7 71 Midfielder 2 0 2 2 14 1 12 3 - 3 7 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Juventus (sub) Serie A 2025-04-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Fiorentina - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-04-13 6.7 22 Attacker - 0 - - 11 - 8 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Inter (sub) Serie A 2025-04-05 7.3 36 Attacker 1 0 1 1 9 - 9 1 - 1 4 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Verona - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-03-31 6.9 21 Attacker - 0 1 1 10 - 9 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Monza - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-03-15 7.2 8 Attacker - 0 2 1 5 - 2 - - - 2 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Torino (sub) Serie A 2025-03-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Udinese - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-03-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Bologna (sub) Serie A 2025-02-22 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - AS Roma (sub) Serie A 2025-02-16 6.6 13 Attacker - 0 - - 3 1 3 - - 1 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Cagliari - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-02-09 6.6 32 Attacker - 0 - - 12 - 12 1 - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma Parma - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2025-01-31 6.7 15 Attacker - 0 - - 4 - 2 - - - 2 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Parma AC Milan - Parma (sub) Serie A 2025-01-26 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KVC Westerlo 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-01-19 7.2 82 Midfielder - 1 1 - 28 3 21 1 1 - 4 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Beerschot - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-01-12 7.0 45 Attacker - 0 1 - 15 1 13 - - - 6 4 2 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-26 6.6 34 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 3 1 1 - 5 3 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC FCV Dender EH - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-21 6.9 12 Attacker - 0 - - 3 1 2 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KV Mechelen - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-13 6.3 8 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-08 6.2 64 Midfielder - 0 2 - 19 1 14 - - - 4 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-01 6.9 68 Midfielder - 0 1 - 19 - 11 1 2 - 9 4 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - FCV Dender EH 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-22 7.9 90 Attacker - 0 3 2 51 1 41 1 - - 7 5 2 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-09 7.6 83 Attacker - 1 2 1 24 2 21 1 - - 5 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-03 6.3 87 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 2 16 - - - 7 3 4 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Standard de Liège 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-27 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 0 2 2 23 5 16 1 - - 9 4 3 - - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 1 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC OH Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-20 7.6 88 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 29 2 22 1 - - 6 3 - - 3 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-06 7.2 85 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 13 1 7 1 - 1 9 3 1 - 1 - 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Beerschot 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-29 7.9 69 Midfielder 1 1 1 1 21 2 17 1 - 1 10 3 3 - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KVC Westerlo - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-21 7.3 84 Midfielder - 1 - - 18 1 12 - - - 5 3 - - - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-15 8.3 86 Midfielder - 1 2 1 23 1 12 2 - 1 12 10 1 1 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-01 6.3 77 Midfielder - 0 2 1 15 - 13 1 - - 5 3 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-24 7.6 90 Midfielder - 0 4 - 29 4 21 1 - - 4 4 - - - 3 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-18 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 17 4 16 - - 1 7 3 4 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - STVV Sint-Truiden 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-11 9.6 83 Midfielder 3 0 4 3 28 2 23 1 - - 8 4 3 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-04 7.5 86 Midfielder - 0 3 - 16 6 11 - - - 6 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Sporting Charleroi - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-07-28 6.6 23 Attacker - 0 - - 7 1 5 - - - 4 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - RSC Anderlecht 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-05-26 6.9 62 Midfielder - 0 2 1 19 - 16 1 - - 4 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-05-12 6.3 57 Midfielder - - - - 16 1 10 - - - 7 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-05-05 6.2 62 Midfielder - - 1 1 13 - 10 - - - 6 - 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-25 6.9 34 Attacker - - 1 1 8 1 4 - - - 5 3 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Cercle Brugge - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-21 6.5 60 Midfielder - - 1 - 12 - 8 - - - 5 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-14 6.6 22 Attacker - - - - 6 1 6 2 1 - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-06 7.2 60 Attacker - - 1 1 15 2 6 3 - - 11 8 4 3 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-03-30 6.2 45 Attacker - - 1 - 12 - 10 - - - 4 - 3 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sweden Sweden - Albania (sub) Friendlies 2024-03-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sweden Portugal - Sweden (sub) Friendlies 2024-03-21 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-03-17 7.0 45 Attacker - - 1 1 12 1 12 - 1 - 6 2 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KV Kortrijk - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-03-09 7.7 89 Midfielder - - 3 3 22 3 17 - - - 11 6 3 2 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - STVV Sint-Truiden (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-03-03 8.9 45 Attacker 2 - 4 3 12 3 10 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KAA Gent - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-02-25 7.3 73 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 24 2 15 - - - 7 4 3 1 1 2 1 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - KV Mechelen 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-02-17 6.6 59 Midfielder - - 2 2 27 1 22 2 - - 14 3 4 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC RWDM - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-02-11 8.2 68 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 28 1 22 1 - - 9 6 3 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-02-04 7.5 12 Attacker 1 - 1 1 3 - 2 - - 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Standard de Liège - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-01-31 6.2 14 Attacker - - - - 5 - 5 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC KAS Eupen - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-01-28 6.6 11 Attacker - - 2 - 7 - 5 - - 1 5 2 3 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Sporting Charleroi (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-01-21 6.7 12 Attacker - - - - 11 - 9 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2023-09-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC AEK Athens FC - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-08-30 - 1 Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - AEK Athens FC UEFA Champions League 2023-08-22 6.6 56 Midfielder - - - - 10 - 7 1 - 2 12 5 4 2 3 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC OH Leuven - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2023-08-18 6.6 69 Attacker - - - - 22 2 19 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC RSC Anderlecht - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2023-08-06 6.7 61 Midfielder - - - - 18 - 12 3 - - 7 4 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - Cercle Brugge 1A Jupiler Pro League 2023-07-30 8.2 80 Midfielder - - 2 2 22 3 9 - - - 6 5 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg AIK stockholm - IF elfsborg Allsvenskan 2023-06-11 7.9 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 31 3 25 - - 1 11 6 4 4 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - Djurgardens IF Allsvenskan 2023-06-04 6.5 78 Midfielder - - 1 - 13 2 8 - - - 8 3 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - Malmo FF Allsvenskan 2023-05-28 6.6 90 Attacker - - 1 - 21 1 11 1 - 1 20 6 8 4 4 - 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IFK Norrkoping - IF elfsborg Allsvenskan 2023-05-22 7.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 24 5 16 2 1 - 11 6 3 2 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - IFK Varnamo Allsvenskan 2023-05-14 8.0 90 Midfielder 1 - 1 1 21 4 17 1 - - 14 6 3 2 3 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg Sirius - IF elfsborg Allsvenskan 2023-05-08 8.3 90 Midfielder 1 2 4 2 11 2 8 - 1 - 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - Halmstad Allsvenskan 2023-05-03 8.3 90 Midfielder 2 1 5 5 27 4 20 - - 1 12 5 6 2 2 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg Mjallby AIF - IF elfsborg Allsvenskan 2023-04-29 7.0 90 Attacker - 1 3 2 21 3 15 1 - - 7 2 2 - 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg Degerfors IF - IF elfsborg (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-04-22 7.0 69 Midfielder - - 4 2 12 3 10 - - 2 10 5 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - IF Brommapojkarna Allsvenskan 2023-04-15 9.3 53 Midfielder 2 1 2 2 16 2 9 - - - 11 7 6 4 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg Varbergs BoIS FC - IF elfsborg (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-04-10 6.2 31 Midfielder - - - - 4 - 4 - - - 7 1 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo IF elfsborg IF elfsborg - BK Hacken (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-04-03 7.3 36 Midfielder - - 1 1 14 1 11 1 - - 5 5 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sweden Sweden - Iceland Friendlies 2023-01-12 7.2 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 26 - 17 - - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sweden Sweden - Finland (sub) Friendlies 2023-01-09 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Jacob Ondrejka

Jacob Ondrejka has scored in 22/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2020-07-23.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 5 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.