Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo
Sassuolo (women)
Previous club
Basel (women) until 2023-08-12
International for
Belgium (women)
Bio
Fact sheet
Position
MidfielderAge
28Nationality
BelgiumBirthday
1998-02-03Country of birth
BelgiumCareer statistics Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo
Compare Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo with another player
How does Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo vs Maja Merete Hagemann · Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo vs Gina Maria Chmielinski · Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo vs Cecilia Prugna
Stats Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Poland (women) - Belgium (women)
|
Women's World Cup | 2026-10-13 | 0.0 | 0 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Belgium (women) - Poland (women)
|
Women's World Cup | 2026-10-09 | 0.0 | 0 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Lazio (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-04-25 | 7.3 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Inter Milano (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-03-16 | 6.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Como (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-02-14 | 6.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 38 | - | 35 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Parma (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-02-07 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 27 | 1 | 22 | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juventus (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-02-01 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | - | 22 | 5 | - | - | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Napoli (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-01-25 | 5.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | - | 19 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Roma (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2026-01-18 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 30 | 2 | 21 | 3 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Genoa (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-12-14 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 29 | 2 | 24 | 2 | - | - | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Lazio (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-12-08 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | 2 | 19 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Ternana (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-11-15 | 6.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 46 | 2 | 35 | 2 | - | - | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter Milano (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-11-08 | 6.7 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Parma (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-10-12 | 6.6 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 38 | - | 31 | 1 | - | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Portugal (women) - Belgium (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-11 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Spain (women) - Belgium (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-07 | 6.2 | 10 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Belgium (women) - Italy (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-03 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sampdoria (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-03-30 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 30 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Lazio (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-03-22 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 39 | 1 | 25 | 3 | - | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Como (women) - Sassuolo (women)
(sub) |
Serie A Women | 2025-03-10 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Napoli (women)
(sub) |
Serie A Women | 2025-03-02 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sampdoria (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-02-09 | 7.5 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 46 | 1 | 29 | 1 | - | 3 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - AC Milan (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-02-01 | 7.3 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33 | - | 25 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Como (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-01-25 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 18 | - | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fiorentina (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-01-19 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 35 | 1 | 28 | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Lazio (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2025-01-11 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 24 | - | 17 | - | 1 | - | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter Milano (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-12-15 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | - | 14 | 1 | - | 2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Napoli (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-12-07 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | - | 16 | 1 | - | 2 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Roma (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-11-24 | 6.3 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 21 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juventus (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-11-17 | 7.0 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Sampdoria (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-11-09 | 7.7 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 35 | - | 27 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AC Milan (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-11-03 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | - | 22 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Como (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-10-20 | 7.0 | 96 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Fiorentina (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-10-12 | 6.2 | 94 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | 17 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lazio (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-10-06 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 27 | - | 20 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Inter Milano (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-09-28 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 21 | 3 | - | 1 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Napoli (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-09-20 | 6.9 | 96 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 49 | - | 41 | 1 | - | 3 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Roma (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-09-14 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | - | 22 | 3 | - | 2 | 13 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Juventus (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-09-01 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 30 | 1 | 21 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Roma (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-05-01 | 6.3 | 37 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 14 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fiorentina (women) - Sassuolo (women)
(sub) |
Serie A Women | 2024-04-27 | 7.3 | 23 | Midfielder | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juventus (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-04-20 | 7.2 | 84 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 25 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Inter Milano (women)
(sub) |
Serie A Women | 2024-04-13 | 6.3 | 39 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | 8 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Roma (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-03-23 | 6.9 | 73 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 29 | - | 21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Fiorentina (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-03-16 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 36 | - | 25 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Sampdoria (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-02-17 | 6.6 | 45 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 20 | - | 19 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Roma (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-02-13 | 7.0 | 94 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 53 | - | 41 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - AC Milan (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-02-10 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 50 | 1 | 40 | 2 | - | - | 14 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Napoli (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-02-03 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 53 | - | 37 | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Como (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-01-28 | 6.6 | 89 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | 30 | - | - | 3 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Juventus (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-01-21 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 24 | 1 | 15 | 2 | - | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter Milano (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2024-01-14 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 26 | 3 | - | 4 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pomigliano - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-12-17 | 6.9 | 98 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 33 | - | 26 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Fiorentina (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-12-11 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 45 | - | 32 | - | - | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sampdoria (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-11-26 | 6.6 | 93 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 61 | - | 50 | - | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Roma (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-11-19 | 6.9 | 95 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | 17 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AC Milan (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-11-11 | 7.3 | 95 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | - | 30 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Napoli (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-11-05 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 38 | - | 27 | - | - | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo (women) - Como (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-10-21 | 6.3 | 45 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juventus (women) - Sassuolo (women)
|
Serie A Women | 2023-10-15 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | 1 | 18 | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
Serie A Women
|
12 | 12 | 1,035 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,035 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
UEFA Women's EURO
|
1 | 0 | 10 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Total 2025 | 13 | 12 | 1,045 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,045 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Serie A Women
|
20 | 20 | 1,816 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 605 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Serie A Women
|
21 | 19 | 1,630 | 1 | - | 1 | 1,630 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| Full career | 54 | 51 | 4,491 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 898 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| Statistic | Season 2025 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 13 | - | - | 54 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 1,045 | 80.4 | - | 4,491 | 83.2 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 1 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 5 | 0.09 | 0.10 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.08 | 0.09 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Goals + assists | 2 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 6 | 0.11 | 0.12 |
| Shots | 8 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 36 | 0.67 | 0.72 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 0.31 | 0.34 | 20 | 0.37 | 0.40 |
| Dribbles | 16 | 1.23 | 1.38 | 74 | 1.37 | 1.48 |
| Successful dribbles | 4 | 0.31 | 0.34 | 33 | 0.61 | 0.66 |
| Offside | 2 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 8 | 0.15 | 0.16 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 338 | 26.00 | 29.11 | 1,613 | 29.87 | 32.32 |
| Key passes | 10 | 0.77 | 0.86 | 25 | 0.46 | 0.50 |
| Accurate passes | 266 | 20.46 | 22.91 | 1,207 | 22.35 | 24.19 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 19 | 1.46 | 1.64 | 75 | 1.39 | 1.50 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0.15 | 0.17 | 61 | 1.13 | 1.22 |
| Blocked shots | - | - | - | 19 | 0.35 | 0.38 |
| Duels | 103 | 7.92 | 8.87 | 442 | 8.19 | 8.86 |
| Duels won | 46 | 3.54 | 3.96 | 210 | 3.89 | 4.21 |
| Dribbled past | 6 | 0.46 | 0.52 | 12 | 0.22 | 0.24 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 12 | 0.92 | 1.03 | 64 | 1.19 | 1.28 |
| Fouls drawn | 14 | 1.08 | 1.21 | 51 | 0.94 | 1.02 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.09 | 0.10 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalty conceded | - | - | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo
Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo has scored in 8/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-09-26.
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.
Transfers Jessika Kassandra Ndoutou Eboa Missipo
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Basel W
|
Sassuolo W
|
Transfer | - |