Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha
Attacker · 29 years old · Spain
Current club
Slatina
Previous club
PRO Vercelli until 2025-07-01
Slatina
Previous club
PRO Vercelli until 2025-07-01
Bio
Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha is a 29 year old football player from Spanje who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Juan José Óscar played was Niki Volos - Iraklis Larissa on 2023-04-30.
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
29Nationality
SpainBirthday
1997-09-12Place of birth
MadridCountry of birth
SpainCareer statistics Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha
Full career · 2023
Matches
1
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
12
12 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
6.70
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
4
matches
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won
25.0%
Starts
0.0%
Compare Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha with another player
How does Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Stats Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Equatorial Guinea - Guinea
(sub) |
Africa Cup of Nations | 2024-01-28 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Equatorial Guinea - Ivory Coast
(sub) |
Africa Cup of Nations | 2024-01-22 | 6.7 | 12 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Equatorial Guinea - Guinea-Bissau
(sub) |
Africa Cup of Nations | 2024-01-18 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nigeria - Equatorial Guinea
(sub) |
Africa Cup of Nations | 2024-01-14 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mali - Equatorial Guinea
(sub) |
Africa Cup of Nations | 2022-01-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Africa Cup of Nations
|
1 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Full career | 1 | 0 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 1 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 12 | 12.0 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Dribbles | 1 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 3 | 3.00 | 22.50 |
| Accurate passes | 1 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| Defending | |||
| Blocked shots | 1 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| Duels | 4 | 4.00 | 30.00 |
| Duels won | 1 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls committed | 1 | 1.00 | 7.50 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha
Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha has scored in 11/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2021-11-24.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.
Transfers Juan José Óscar Siafá Etoha
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
PRO Vercelli
|
Slatina
|
Free | € 0 | |
Birkirkara
|
PRO Vercelli
|
Transfer | - | |
Alessandria
|
Birkirkara
|
Transfer | - | |
Niki Volos
|
Alessandria
|
Free | € 0 | |
Alzira
|
Laredo
|
Transfer | - | |
FC Cartagena
|
Alzira
|
Transfer | - | |
Eldense
|
FC Cartagena
|
Transfer | - |