Lahcen Dahdouh

Midfielder · 26 years old · Morocco
Current club Riadi Salmi Previous club Smouha SC until 2024-08-26

Bio

Lahcen Dahdouh is a 26 year old football player from Marokko who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Lahcen played was CR Khemis Zemamra - Riadi Salmi on 2024-11-24.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

26

Nationality

Morocco

Birthday

2000-02-25

Country of birth

Morocco

Career statistics Lahcen Dahdouh

Full career · 2023
Matches 16 5 in the starting XI
Minutes played 582 36 per match
Goals -
Assists 0 0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 0
FN rating 6.54 average
Cards 2 / 0 291 minutes per card
Unused substitute 4 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 Smouha SC - El Mokawloon (2023-10-05): 6.7 Zamalek SC - Smouha SC (2023-10-21): 6.3 Masr - Smouha SC (2023-10-28): 6.3 Smouha SC - Al Ittihad (2023-11-03): 6.0 Al Ahly - Smouha SC (2023-11-28): 6.7 Smouha SC - Pharco (2023-12-04): 6.9 El Dakhleya - Smouha SC (2023-12-15): 6.5 Smouha SC - El Geish (2023-12-27): 6.3 Smouha SC - National Bank of Egypt (2024-02-13): 6.0 Smouha SC - Modern Sport FC (2024-02-29): 6.3 Ismaily SC - Smouha SC (2024-04-03): 6.9 El Gouna FC - Smouha SC (2024-04-17): 7.0 Smouha SC - Masr (2024-05-09): 6.9 Pharco - Smouha SC (2024-05-24): 6.3 Pyramids FC - Smouha SC (2024-06-13): 7.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 18.2%
Successful dribbles 42.3%
Duels won 39.7%
Starts 31.3%

Compare Lahcen Dahdouh with another player

How does Lahcen Dahdouh measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Lahcen Dahdouh vs Hossam Hassan · Lahcen Dahdouh vs Fady Farid · Lahcen Dahdouh vs Ahmed Khaled

Stats Lahcen Dahdouh

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Smouha SC Pyramids FC - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-06-13 7.3 35 Attacker - 0 1 - 12 1 8 1 - - 8 5 2 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Pharco - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-24 6.3 21 Attacker - 0 - - 6 - 3 - - - 3 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Al Ittihad - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-14 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Masr (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-09 6.9 27 Attacker - - 2 1 11 1 8 1 - - 4 4 2 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Zamalek SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-05 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC El Gouna FC - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-17 7.0 23 Attacker - - 1 - 8 1 8 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Ismaily SC - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-03 6.9 14 Attacker - - - - 4 1 3 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Ceramica Cleopatra (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-03-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC AL Masry - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-03-05 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Modern Sport FC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-02-29 6.3 13 Attacker - - - - 4 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - National Bank of Egypt (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-02-13 6.0 26 Attacker - - 1 - 8 - 6 - - - 6 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - El Geish Egyptian Premier League 2023-12-27 6.3 65 Midfielder - - 1 - 13 - 11 1 - 1 13 4 5 2 4 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC El Dakhleya - Smouha SC Egyptian Premier League 2023-12-15 6.5 62 Midfielder - - 1 - 14 - 12 1 - - 6 2 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Pharco (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-12-04 6.9 45 Attacker - - - - 17 3 15 1 - - 6 2 2 1 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Al Ahly - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-11-28 6.7 32 Attacker - - 1 - 6 - 2 1 - - 4 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - Al Ittihad Egyptian Premier League 2023-11-03 6.0 61 Midfielder - - 2 1 13 - 6 - - - 6 3 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Masr - Smouha SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-28 6.3 23 Attacker - - - - 5 1 2 - - - 4 2 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Zamalek SC - Smouha SC Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-21 6.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 11 1 4 1 - 1 5 1 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - El Mokawloon Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-05 6.7 69 Attacker - - 1 - 16 - 12 - - - 6 3 4 2 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Smouha SC Smouha SC - El Gouna FC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-09-20 6.3 21 Attacker - - - - 9 - 8 - - - 5 2 4 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Lahcen Dahdouh

Lahcen Dahdouh has scored in 8/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2020-07-30.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.