Laureen Oillic
Midfielder · 21 years old · France
Current club
Lens (women)
Previous club
Lyon (women) until 2025-07-22
Lens (women)
Previous club
Lyon (women) until 2025-07-22
Bio
Laureen Oillic is a 21 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Laureen played was Lens (women) - Strasbourg (women) on 2026-10-17.
Fact sheet
Position
MidfielderAge
21Nationality
FranceBirthday
2005-05-03Country of birth
FranceCareer statistics Laureen Oillic
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
12
10 in the starting XI
Minutes played
954
80 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
3 / 0
318 minutes per card
Unused substitute
3
matches
Season 2026
Matches
5
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
443
89 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.05
average
Cards
1 / 0
443 minutes per card
Division 1 Féminine · 2026
Matches
5
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
443
89 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.05
average
Cards
1 / 0
443 minutes per card
Season 2025
Matches
5
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
450
90 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.90
average
Cards
2 / 0
225 minutes per card
Division 1 Féminine · 2025
Matches
5
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
450
90 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.90
average
Cards
2 / 0
225 minutes per card
Season 2023
Matches
2
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
61
31 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
6.60
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
3
matches
Division 1 Féminine · 2023
Matches
2
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
61
31 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
6.60
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
2
matches
Division 1 Féminine · 2023 - 2026
Matches
12
10 in the starting XI
Minutes played
954
80 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
3 / 0
318 minutes per card
Unused substitute
2
matches
No data available
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
12
10 in the starting XI
Minutes played
954
80 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
3 / 0
318 minutes per card
Unused substitute
3
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
21.4%
Goals per shot
0.0%
Successful dribbles
50.0%
Duels won
59.3%
Starts
83.3%
Compare Laureen Oillic with another player
How does Laureen Oillic measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Laureen Oillic vs Sofia Guellati · Laureen Oillic vs Jennyfer Limage · Laureen Oillic vs Louann Archier
Stats Laureen Oillic
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lens (women) - Strasbourg (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-10-17 | 6.6 | 90 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Paris FC (women) - Lens (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-10-03 | 5.6 | 90 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Lens (women) - Toulouse (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-09-19 | 7.4 | 90 | - | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 54 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Marseille (women) - Lens (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-09-12 | 5.9 | 90 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Lens (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-09-05 | 4.7 | 83 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Lens (women) - Marseille (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-04-25 | 7.0 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | 3 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Le Havre (women) - Lens (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-04-22 | 7.5 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | 1 | - | 58 | 1 | 44 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint-Étienne (women) - Lens (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-28 | 6.2 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 35 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lens (women) - Dijon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-22 | 6.9 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | 1 | - | 46 | 2 | 35 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lens (women) - Montpellier (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-11 | 6.9 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 39 | 1 | 28 | 3 | - | 3 | 9 | 6 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bordeaux (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-05-08 | - | 0 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Guingamp (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-04-24 | 6.3 | 31 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-12-16 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Brann (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-12-13 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Lille (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-12-08 | 6.9 | 30 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
5 | 5 | 443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 6.05 |
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
5 | 5 | 450 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
2 | 0 | 61 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Full career | 12 | 10 | 954 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 0 | 6.49 |
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 5 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 443 | 88.6 | - | 954 | 79.5 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals + assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Shots | 8 | 1.60 | 1.63 | 14 | 1.17 | 1.32 |
| Shots on target | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.28 |
| Dribbles | 3 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 4 | 0.33 | 0.38 |
| Successful dribbles | 2 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 2 | 0.17 | 0.19 |
| Offside | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 201 | 40.20 | 40.84 | 430 | 35.83 | 40.57 |
| Key passes | 3 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 8 | 0.67 | 0.75 |
| Accurate passes | 148 | 29.60 | 30.07 | 314 | 26.17 | 29.62 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 8 | 1.60 | 1.63 | 16 | 1.33 | 1.51 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 1.40 | 1.42 | 15 | 1.25 | 1.42 |
| Blocked shots | 3 | 0.60 | 0.61 | 5 | 0.42 | 0.47 |
| Duels | 25 | 5.00 | 5.08 | 59 | 4.92 | 5.57 |
| Duels won | 20 | 4.00 | 4.06 | 35 | 2.92 | 3.30 |
| Dribbled past | - | - | - | 4 | 0.33 | 0.38 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 2 | 0.40 | 0.41 | 11 | 0.92 | 1.04 |
| Fouls drawn | 8 | 1.60 | 1.63 | 11 | 0.92 | 1.04 |
| Yellow cards | 1 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 3 | 0.25 | 0.28 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | - | - | - | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |