FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Luka Rotković
Matches with Luka Rotković in starting lineup for Fc Luch Minsk
2015-11-08 Sunday
10:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2015-09-12 Saturday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Taraz
3
-
Okzhetpes
3
2015-07-25 Saturday
15:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
FC Astana
2
2015-07-11 Saturday
15:00
-
Okzhetpes
2
-
Taraz
0
2015-06-28 Sunday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Okzhetpes
2
-
Atyrau
2
2015-06-24 Wednesday
14:30
-
Shakhter Karagandy
3
-
Okzhetpes
0
2015-06-20 Saturday
14:00
-
Okzhetpes
0
-
Irtysh
1
2015-06-06 Saturday
12:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
Kairat Almaty
3
2015-05-29 Friday
14:30
-
Zhetysu
0
-
Okzhetpes
1
2015-05-24 Sunday
12:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
0
2015-05-16 Saturday
14:00
-
Kaisar
0
-
Okzhetpes
2
2015-05-03 Sunday
10:00
Draw 🤔
-
Taraz
1
-
Okzhetpes
1
2015-04-11 Saturday
11:00
-
Irtysh
3
-
Okzhetpes
1
2015-03-07 Saturday
12:00
-
FC Astana
2
-
Okzhetpes
0
2016-07-28 Thursday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-08-28 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Slutsk
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-07-03 Sunday
17:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2016-06-25 Saturday
17:30
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
3
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-06-20 Monday
18:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Neman
1
2016-06-15 Wednesday
17:00
-
Belshina
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2016-06-10 Friday
18:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
FC Minsk
0
2016-06-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Dinamo Brest
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
4
2016-05-22 Sunday
17:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
FC Vitebsk
0
2016-04-10 Sunday
14:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
Gorodeya
0
2016-04-02 Saturday
16:00
-
Torpedo Zhodino
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
Matches with Luka Rotković starting on the bench for Fc Luch Minsk
2015-10-31 Saturday
10:00
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
1
-
Okzhetpes
0
2015-10-25 Sunday
09:00
Draw 🤔
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
Zhetysu
1
2015-09-27 Sunday
13:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
2
2015-09-19 Saturday
13:00
-
Zhetysu
0
-
Okzhetpes
3
2015-08-23 Sunday
13:00
-
Okzhetpes
2
-
Kaisar
1
2015-08-15 Saturday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
Okzhetpes
0
2015-07-19 Sunday
14:00
-
Ordabasy
2
-
Okzhetpes
1
2015-07-05 Sunday
16:00
-
Aktobe
4
-
Okzhetpes
2
2015-05-07 Thursday
11:00
-
Okzhetpes
0
-
Ordabasy
1
2015-04-25 Saturday
10:00
-
Okzhetpes
2
-
Aktobe
3
2015-04-19 Sunday
13:00
-
Atyrau
2
-
Okzhetpes
1
2015-04-15 Wednesday
10:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2015-04-05 Sunday
13:00
-
Kairat Almaty
4
-
Okzhetpes
0
2015-03-21 Saturday
11:00
-
Okzhetpes
2
-
Zhetysu
0
2015-03-15 Sunday
10:00
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
0
-
Okzhetpes
2
2015-03-11 Wednesday
13:00
-
Okzhetpes
1
-
Kaisar
0
2016-08-04 Thursday
19:45
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
-
Vojvodina
2
2016-07-21 Thursday
20:45
-
St Patrick's Athl.
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-07-14 Thursday
17:30
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
St Patrick's Athl.
1
2016-07-07 Thursday
18:00
-
Spartaks Jurmala
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
2016-06-30 Thursday
18:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
Spartaks Jurmala
1
2018-10-27 Saturday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
0
-
Fc Luch Minsk
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
14:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
-
Naftan
1
2016-08-21 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Bate Borisov
1
2016-08-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
3
2016-08-08 Monday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Gorodeya
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0
2016-05-17 Tuesday
18:30
-
NFK Minsk
4
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-05-13 Friday
17:30
Draw 🤔
-
Granit
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-05-08 Sunday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Naftan
1
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
2016-04-29 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
FC Slutsk
1
2016-04-24 Sunday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Bate Borisov
3
-
Dinamo Minsk
3
2016-04-16 Saturday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
-
Dinamo Minsk
0