Miroslav Slavov
Attacker · 36 years old · Ukraine
Current club
Padideh Khorasan
Previous club
Riga until 2020-01-22
Padideh Khorasan
Previous club
Riga until 2020-01-22
Bio
Miroslav Slavov is a 36 year old football player from Oekraïne who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Miroslav played was Jelgava - Riga on 2019-10-23.
Last match
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
36Nationality
UkraineBirthday
1990-09-08Place of birth
KievCountry of birth
UkraineLength
197 cmWeight
87 kgCareer statistics Miroslav Slavov
Full career · 2017
Matches
1
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
9
9 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
6.40
average
Cards
0 / 0
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won
33.3%
Starts
0.0%
Compare Miroslav Slavov with another player
How does Miroslav Slavov measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Stats Miroslav Slavov
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich
(sub) |
DFB Pokal | 2017-08-12 | 6.4 | 9 | Attacker | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 60 | - | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2017 | ||||||||||
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| Full career | 1 | 0 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 1 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 9 | 9.0 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Shots | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Shots on target | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Successful dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 3 | 3.00 | 30.00 |
| Key passes | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Accurate passes | 60 | 60.00 | 600.00 |
| Defending | |||
| Interceptions | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Duels | 3 | 3.00 | 30.00 |
| Duels won | 1 | 1.00 | 10.00 |
| Dribbled past | 1 | 1.00 | 10.00 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls committed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Fouls drawn | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Miroslav Slavov
Miroslav Slavov has scored in 14/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2017-08-26.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.
Transfers Miroslav Slavov
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Riga
|
Padideh Khorasan
|
Free | € 0 | |
Riga FC
|
Padideh Khorasan
|
Free | € 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF
|
Riga
|
Transfer | - | |
VfR Aalen
|
Vendsyssel FF
|
Transfer | - | |
Chemnitzer FC
|
VfR Aalen
|
Free | € 0 | |
BAK '07
|
Chemnitzer FC
|
Free | € 0 | |
Krems
|
BAK '07
|
Free | € 0 | |
Anzhi
|
Metalurh Donetsk
|
Loan | - |