Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf

Defender · 31 years old · Egypt
Current club Pyramids FC Previous club AL Masry until 2018-07-01

Bio

Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf is a 31 year old football player from Egypte who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Mohamed played was Uzbekistan - Egypt on 2025-11-14.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

31

Nationality

Egypt

Birthday

1995-03-15

Country of birth

Egypt

Length

170 cm

Career statistics Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf

Full career · 2022 - 2025
Matches 99 89 in the starting XI
Minutes played 8,088 82 per match
Goals 3 0.03 per 90 minutes
Assists 11 0.12 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 14 578 minutes per contribution
FN rating 7.05 average
Minutes per goal 2,696
Cards 12 / 2 578 minutes per card
Captain 4 matches
Unused substitute 3 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 5.5 Zamalek SC - Pyramids FC (2025-05-13): 7.5 Petrojet - Pyramids FC (2025-05-17): 7.5 Mamelodi Sundowns - Pyramids FC (2025-05-24): 6.9 Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC (2025-05-28): 5.9 Pyramids FC - Mamelodi Sundowns (2025-06-01): 6.9 AL Masry - Pyramids FC (2025-08-19): 5.9 Pyramids FC - Modern Sport FC (2025-08-25): 6.6 Al Ahly - Pyramids FC (2025-08-30): 7.2 Pyramids FC - Auckland City (2025-09-14): 7.9 Pyramids FC - Masr (2025-09-18): 6.6 Al-Ahli Jeddah - Pyramids FC (2025-09-23): 6.2 Pyramids FC - El Geish (2025-09-27): 7.2 Pyramids FC - Renaissance Berkane (2025-10-18): 7.0 Pyramids FC - Pharco (2025-10-21): 8.0 Pyramids FC - Rivers United (2025-11-22): 6.6
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 31.0%
Goals per shot 7.1%
Successful dribbles 40.9%
Duels won 54.0%
Starts 89.9%

Compare Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf with another player

How does Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf vs Mohamed Chibi · Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf vs Ahmed Samy · Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf vs Karim Hafez Ramadan

Stats Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Rivers United (sub) CAF Champions League 2025-11-22 6.6 17 Defender - 0 - - 8 - 7 - - - 2 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Pharco Egyptian Premier League 2025-10-21 8.0 87 Defender - 0 - - 57 1 52 1 - 3 16 12 3 3 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Renaissance Berkane CAF Super Cup 2025-10-18 7.0 98 Defender - - - - 24 2 19 1 - 1 10 6 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Geish Egyptian Premier League 2025-09-27 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 86 - 75 2 - 1 7 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al-Ahli Jeddah - Pyramids FC FIFA Intercontinental Cup 2025-09-23 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 27 - 18 2 - - 10 3 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Masr Egyptian Premier League 2025-09-18 6.6 45 Defender - 0 - - 23 - 18 - - 1 4 2 1 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Auckland City FIFA Intercontinental Cup 2025-09-14 7.9 77 Defender - 1 - - 77 3 71 - - - 4 4 - - - 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al Ahly - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-08-30 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 25 2 17 2 - 1 12 7 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Modern Sport FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-08-25 6.6 64 Defender - 0 1 1 31 1 26 2 - - 11 7 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC AL Masry - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-08-19 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 50 3 40 1 - 2 10 3 3 - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Mamelodi Sundowns CAF Champions League 2025-06-01 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 20 1 13 2 - 2 7 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-05-28 5.9 52 Defender - 0 - - 12 - 10 1 - 1 3 2 1 1 1 - 0 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Mamelodi Sundowns - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2025-05-24 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 25 1 20 2 - - 7 4 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Petrojet - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-05-17 7.5 90 Defender - 1 - - 49 1 33 2 - 3 13 7 3 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Zamalek SC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-05-13 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 - 33 3 - - 6 5 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC National Bank of Egypt - Pyramids FC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2025-05-09 6.2 17 Defender - 1 - - 7 1 6 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Haras El Hodood - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-04-30 6.2 76 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 35 2 - 2 14 6 4 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Orlando Pirates CAF Champions League 2025-04-25 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 72 - 53 - 1 2 10 5 1 - - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Orlando Pirates - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2025-04-19 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 25 1 - 1 5 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Al Ahly Egyptian Premier League 2025-04-12 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 21 4 - - 12 6 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC FAR Rabat - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2025-04-08 6.2 76 Defender - 0 - - 25 - 13 1 - - 6 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - FAR Rabat (sub) CAF Champions League 2025-04-01 6.3 11 Defender - 0 - - 6 - 5 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra Egyptian Premier League 2025-03-05 6.9 98 Defender - - 1 - 30 - 23 1 - 2 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al Ittihad - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-02-28 6.3 90 Defender - 0 2 - 41 - 25 - - 1 6 2 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Geish Egyptian Premier League 2025-02-23 7.3 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 50 1 40 1 - 1 9 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Modern Sport FC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-02-17 7.0 90 Defender - 0 1 - 43 - 25 1 - 1 11 6 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Haras El Hodood Egyptian Premier League 2025-02-12 7.2 91 Defender - - - - 45 1 32 2 - - 8 6 1 - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Smouha SC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-02-07 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 1 69 - 49 1 1 3 12 7 1 1 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Zamalek SC Egyptian Premier League 2025-01-31 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 42 1 36 1 - 2 6 2 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al Ahly - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2025-01-26 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 31 - 22 3 2 - 7 6 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Masr - Pyramids FC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2025-01-22 6.9 16 Defender - 0 - - 12 1 8 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Djoliba CAF Champions League 2025-01-18 7.9 90 Defender - 0 1 1 75 1 54 3 1 1 9 9 2 2 - - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Ghazl El Mehalla (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2025-01-15 6.9 26 Defender - 0 2 - 20 1 17 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Esperance Tunis CAF Champions League 2025-01-05 6.9 70 Defender - 0 - - 40 2 29 2 - 1 7 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC El Gouna FC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-12-30 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 61 - 49 1 - - 15 5 2 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Pharco Egyptian Premier League 2024-12-25 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 79 - 68 1 1 - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Ismaily SC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-12-21 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 72 1 60 2 1 3 9 5 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Esperance Tunis - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2024-12-14 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 45 - 30 1 - 4 13 6 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Djoliba - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2024-12-08 7.2 78 Defender - 0 - - 37 1 26 2 - - 5 5 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC AL Masry - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-12-02 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 58 3 50 1 - 2 7 4 2 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Sagrada Esperança CAF Champions League 2024-11-26 7.7 90 Defender 1 0 2 1 58 - 49 1 - 1 4 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - National Bank of Egypt (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-11-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Enppi - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-11-08 6.3 83 Defender - 0 1 - 72 - 50 1 - - 5 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Petrojet Egyptian Premier League 2024-11-01 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 54 - 36 3 1 3 8 5 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC El Geish - Pyramids FC ©️ Egyptian Premier League 2024-08-11 6.7 76 Defender - 0 - - 47 - 40 1 1 - 7 5 2 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Masr Egyptian Premier League 2024-08-04 7.2 90 Defender - 1 - - 48 4 43 - - - 5 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pharco - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-07-30 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 59 5 52 1 - 1 6 2 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Zamalek SC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-07-26 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 45 4 36 - - 2 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al Ahly - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-07-12 6.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 31 - 18 2 - 3 9 3 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Smouha SC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-07-02 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 81 - 72 - - 1 5 2 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Mokawloon (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2024-06-23 6.9 40 Defender - 1 - - 26 1 22 1 - - 5 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Baladiyyat Al Mehalla - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-06-19 7.2 61 Defender - 1 - - 46 1 36 - - 1 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Smouha SC Egyptian Premier League 2024-06-13 6.9 62 Defender - 0 - - 45 1 34 1 - 3 4 1 - - 1 - 1 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Gouna FC ©️ Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-27 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 53 2 46 - - 1 5 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Ismaily SC - Pyramids FC ©️ Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-19 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 43 - 34 1 - 3 6 4 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Ceramica Cleopatra ©️ Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-15 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 - 38 1 31 1 - - 6 4 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC AL Masry - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-11 7.5 90 Defender - - 1 1 46 1 39 2 - 3 8 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Modern Sport FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-06 7.0 90 Defender - - 1 - 54 1 45 - - - 12 5 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Enppi - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-05-01 8.5 90 Defender - - 2 1 58 2 48 1 1 - 9 8 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - National Bank of Egypt Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-24 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 34 - 26 3 1 1 10 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC El Mokawloon - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-15 7.7 90 Defender - 1 - - 59 1 54 - 1 1 5 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC El Gouna FC - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-09 7.5 90 Defender - - - - 70 - 62 - 1 4 7 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Geish Egyptian Premier League 2024-04-05 7.6 90 Defender - - 2 2 47 2 41 - - 1 6 2 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Egypt - Croatia Friendlies 2024-03-26 6.6 95 Defender - 1 - - 44 1 35 2 1 - 4 3 1 - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Egypt - New Zealand Friendlies 2024-03-22 7.5 89 Defender - - - - 48 3 41 2 - - 11 6 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC El Dakhleya - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-03-10 7.6 90 Defender - - 1 - 61 1 54 2 - 2 7 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Pharco Egyptian Premier League 2024-03-06 7.0 95 Defender - - - - 100 - 89 - 1 - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Nouadhibou CAF Champions League 2024-03-02 6.3 90 Defender - - - - 92 1 84 - - - 4 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC TP Mazembe - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2024-02-24 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 36 2 26 4 - 1 11 7 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Al Ittihad Egyptian Premier League 2024-02-18 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 78 1 69 2 - - 13 5 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Masr - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2024-02-14 7.7 90 Defender - - - - 60 3 55 - - - 8 4 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Egypt - Congo DR (sub) Africa Cup of Nations 2024-01-28 6.3 52 Defender - - - - 22 - 18 3 - - 13 6 - - 3 1 2 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Cape Verde Islands - Egypt (sub) Africa Cup of Nations 2024-01-22 6.7 45 Defender - - - - 23 2 20 - - 3 6 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Egypt - Ghana Africa Cup of Nations 2024-01-18 6.7 90 Defender - - - - 56 1 46 - - 1 7 4 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Egypt Egypt - Mozambique Africa Cup of Nations 2024-01-14 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 55 2 48 3 - 1 9 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Mamelodi Sundowns CAF Champions League 2023-12-19 7.5 90 Defender - - 1 - 52 3 39 4 1 1 11 6 - - 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Baladiyyat Al Mehalla Egyptian Premier League 2023-12-14 7.5 90 Defender - - - - 63 2 53 2 - 7 7 4 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Mamelodi Sundowns - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2023-12-10 6.9 98 Defender - - - - 17 - 12 4 - 2 11 6 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Nouadhibou - Pyramids FC CAF Champions League 2023-12-02 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 53 - 48 4 - 5 14 6 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Ismaily SC Egyptian Premier League 2023-11-28 6.9 90 Defender - - 3 - 61 1 53 2 - 1 6 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - TP Mazembe CAF Champions League 2023-11-24 7.2 90 Defender - - 1 - 47 - 37 1 - - 6 5 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-11-03 6.9 98 Defender - - 1 - 35 2 31 2 - 1 5 3 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - AL Masry Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-27 7.3 90 Defender - 1 1 - 50 3 44 1 - - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Modern Sport FC - Pyramids FC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-22 6.6 45 Defender - - - - 34 - 23 1 - 2 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Enppi Egyptian Premier League 2023-10-08 7.9 90 Defender - 1 - - 56 2 46 - - 2 5 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC National Bank of Egypt - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-09-25 8.0 90 Defender - - - - 55 5 46 2 - 2 9 3 2 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Zamalek SC (sub) Egyptian Premier League 2023-09-21 6.7 27 Defender - - - - 15 - 15 - - - 2 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Al Ahly Egyptian Premier League 2023-07-23 7.2 83 Defender 0 0 1 - 33 - 30 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - El Geish Egyptian Premier League 2023-07-14 - 0 Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Ceramica Cleopatra - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-07-10 - 0 Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Smouha SC Egyptian Premier League 2023-06-28 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 52 1 46 1 - 2 4 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pharco - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-06-06 7.3 96 Defender - - 2 1 54 1 47 2 - 2 10 8 3 2 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Modern Sport FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-06-02 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 53 3 43 - 1 1 6 3 3 2 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Al Ittihad - Pyramids FC Egyptian Premier League 2023-05-29 6.5 90 Defender - - 1 - 47 - 40 1 1 - 6 2 1 - 1 - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Tshakhuma Madzivhadila - Pyramids FC CAF Federation Cup 2023-04-30 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 - 44 - 36 - - 2 7 4 - - - - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Tshakhuma Madzivhadila CAF Federation Cup 2023-04-23 7.5 90 Defender - - 2 1 68 4 58 1 1 1 10 2 2 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - Modern Sport FC CAF Federation Cup 2023-04-02 7.2 89 Defender - - 2 1 32 1 25 1 - 1 7 2 1 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC FAR Rabat - Pyramids FC CAF Federation Cup 2023-03-19 6.6 90 Midfielder - - - - 29 1 18 2 1 - 14 8 4 3 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC ASKO Kara - Pyramids FC CAF Federation Cup 2023-03-08 7.5 95 Defender - 1 - - 54 1 42 2 - 3 7 5 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - ASKO Kara CAF Federation Cup 2023-02-26 7.7 90 Defender - - - - 71 - 59 2 - 2 8 7 1 1 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Modern Sport FC - Pyramids FC CAF Federation Cup 2023-02-19 7.0 90 Defender 1 - 1 1 42 - 30 1 - 2 9 4 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Pyramids FC Pyramids FC - FAR Rabat CAF Federation Cup 2023-02-12 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 80 2 65 2 - 1 8 5 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf

Mohamed Hamdy Sharaf has scored in 10/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2018-02-05.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.