FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Nikola Čumić
Matches with Nikola Čumić in starting lineup for Serbia
2023-09-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Radnicki 1923
1
2023-08-26 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
2
-
Vojvodina
2
2023-08-19 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2023-08-13 Sunday
18:55
Draw 🤔
-
Napredak
0
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-08-06 Sunday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
0
-
FK Partizan
2
2023-12-10 Sunday
17:45
-
Baltika
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-12-04 Monday
17:30
-
Dinamo Moscow
1
-
Rubin
0
2023-11-26 Sunday
14:30
-
Rubin
1
-
Fakel Voronezh
0
2023-11-12 Sunday
17:00
-
PFC Sochi
0
-
Rubin
2
2023-11-06 Monday
14:30
-
Ural
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-10-27 Friday
18:00
-
Rubin
1
-
Baltika
0
2023-10-21 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Rubin
0
-
CSKA Moscow
0
2023-10-08 Sunday
18:00
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-09-30 Saturday
15:30
-
Rubin
0
-
Krasnodar
2
2023-09-20 Wednesday
16:15
Draw 🤔
-
Rubin
(2)
1
-
FC Rostov
(4)
1
2023-08-03 Thursday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Apoel Nicosia
2
2023-07-27 Thursday
19:00
-
Apoel Nicosia
2
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-07-11 Tuesday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
1
-
NK Slaven Belupo
1
2023-05-28 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-05-21 Sunday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Partizan
2
2023-05-08 Monday
18:00
-
Cukaricki
1
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-04-29 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Vozdovac
0
2023-04-26 Wednesday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Radnicki 1923
2
-
Vojvodina
2
2023-04-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
4
-
Novi Pazar
0
2023-04-11 Tuesday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Novi Pazar
0
2023-04-07 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-04-01 Saturday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Partizan
1
2023-03-18 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Javor
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-03-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Cukaricki
2
2023-03-05 Sunday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Vozdovac
0
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-02-28 Tuesday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
Vojvodina
4
2023-02-24 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2023-02-17 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-02-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Kolubara
0
2023-02-04 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-11-12 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Radnicki 1923
1
2022-11-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-29 Saturday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2022-10-24 Monday
20:00
-
Napredak
0
-
Vojvodina
2
2022-10-14 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Novi Pazar
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-08 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
TSC Backa Topola
2
2022-09-18 Sunday
17:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Javor
0
2022-10-20 Thursday
18:55
-
Vojvodina
0
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2017-05-17 Wednesday
17:00
-
RAD
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-05-13 Saturday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Metalac GM
1
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2017-05-06 Saturday
19:00
-
Borac Cacak
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-04-30 Sunday
19:00
-
Cukaricki
2
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-04-23 Sunday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Backa
1
2017-04-18 Tuesday
17:00
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
3
-
Metalac GM
1
2017-04-13 Thursday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
1
-
RAD
2
2017-04-09 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-03-08 Wednesday
15:30
-
FK Partizan
3
-
Metalac GM
0
2016-08-14 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Vozdovac
0
-
Metalac GM
0
2020-09-08 Tuesday
20:00
-
Serbia U21
1
-
Bulgaria U21
2
2020-09-04 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Latvia U21
2
-
Serbia U21
2
2021-01-17 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Real Betis
2
2021-01-07 Thursday
19:00
-
Amorebieta
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2020-12-16 Wednesday
18:00
-
Quintanar del Rey
1
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2022-04-18 Monday
14:15
-
FC Luzern
3
-
FC ST. Gallen
2
2022-04-03 Sunday
14:15
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
2
-
FC Lugano
2
2022-03-19 Saturday
18:00
-
FC ST. Gallen
3
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
BSC Young Boys
2
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-02 Wednesday
20:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Zurich
2
2022-02-06 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Lugano
2
-
FC Luzern
1
2022-01-30 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Basel 1893
3
2021-10-16 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
BSC Young Boys
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-10-03 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Basel 1893
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-09-26 Sunday
14:15
-
FC Luzern
2
-
FC Lugano
3
2021-03-30 Tuesday
21:30
-
Rayo Vallecano
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-02-20 Saturday
18:15
-
Albacete
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-02-14 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Malaga
0
2021-02-06 Saturday
18:15
-
UD Logroñés
0
-
Sporting Gijon
4
2021-01-31 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
FC Cartagena
0
2021-01-24 Sunday
18:15
-
Castellón
2
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-01-11 Monday
20:30
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Fuenlabrada
1
2021-01-04 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Lugo
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-29 Thursday
16:30
-
Alcorcon
1
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2020-10-25 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Ponferradina
1
2020-10-22 Thursday
21:30
-
Malaga
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-18 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Tenerife
1
2020-10-11 Sunday
21:00
-
Oviedo
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-04 Sunday
18:15
-
Almeria
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2020-06-19 Friday
21:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
2020-06-13 Saturday
20:00
-
Radnik Surdulica
2
-
Radnicki NIS
4
2020-06-07 Sunday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
4
-
RAD
3
2020-03-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Macva
1
2020-03-07 Saturday
20:00
-
FK Partizan
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2020-03-01 Sunday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Indjija
1
2020-02-26 Wednesday
18:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2020-02-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Cukaricki
0
2020-02-16 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-12-08 Sunday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Mladost Lucani
0
2019-12-04 Wednesday
15:00
-
FK Vozdovac
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-11-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Javor
0
-
Radnicki NIS
7
2019-11-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
0
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2019-12-14 Saturday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Proleter Novi SAD
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-10-05 Saturday
18:00
-
Macva
0
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-09-28 Saturday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
FK Partizan
4
2019-09-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Indjija
0
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-09-13 Friday
18:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
Vojvodina
2
2019-08-25 Sunday
18:30
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
2019-08-03 Saturday
20:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Javor
1
2019-07-27 Saturday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-07-21 Sunday
20:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Proleter Novi SAD
0
Matches with Nikola Čumić starting on the bench for Serbia
2023-07-30 Sunday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-09-25 Monday
18:00
-
Fakel Voronezh
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-09-17 Sunday
15:30
-
Rubin
0
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2023-11-01 Wednesday
16:30
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
Rubin
0
2023-10-03 Tuesday
14:00
-
Ural
2
-
Rubin
0
2023-06-16 Friday
20:30
Won 😀
-
Serbia
3
-
Jordan
2
2023-05-13 Saturday
18:30
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-02 Sunday
19:00
-
FK Partizan
4
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-09-11 Sunday
19:00
-
Cukaricki
2
-
Vojvodina
0
2022-09-04 Sunday
18:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Vozdovac
1
2017-05-21 Sunday
16:00
-
Metalac GM
3
-
Novi Pazar
0
2017-03-31 Friday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Cukaricki
3
2017-03-18 Saturday
17:00
-
Javor
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-03-13 Monday
16:30
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Vojvodina
3
2017-03-04 Saturday
14:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Backa
1
2017-03-01 Wednesday
16:00
-
Metalac GM
3
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2016-12-10 Saturday
13:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
FK Vozdovac
2
2016-12-05 Monday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-11-05 Saturday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
RAD
1
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-10-02 Sunday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Novi Pazar
0
2016-08-26 Friday
20:00
-
Radnik Surdulica
0
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-08-21 Sunday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
1
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2016-08-10 Wednesday
20:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Mladost Lucani
0
2016-08-06 Saturday
20:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Napredak
0
2016-07-29 Friday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
-
Metalac GM
1
2019-11-19 Tuesday
19:00
-
Serbia U21
0
-
Russia U21
2
2019-10-15 Tuesday
18:00
-
Poland U21
1
-
Serbia U21
0
2019-09-10 Tuesday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Serbia U21
1
-
Latvia U21
1
2022-05-19 Thursday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
2
-
BSC Young Boys
2
2022-05-11 Wednesday
20:30
-
FC Sion
1
-
FC Luzern
3
2022-05-08 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
4
-
Servette FC
0
2022-05-01 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
3
-
Lausanne
0
2022-04-24 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Basel 1893
3
-
FC Luzern
0
2022-04-09 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Grasshoppers
2
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-13 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
Grasshoppers
0
2022-02-27 Sunday
16:30
-
Lausanne
1
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-02-20 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Servette FC
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2022-02-13 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
FC Sion
0
2021-12-12 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Grasshoppers
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-12-04 Saturday
18:00
-
FC Zurich
4
-
FC Luzern
0
2021-11-28 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
FC Basel 1893
3
2021-11-21 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Lugano
3
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-11-06 Saturday
20:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Sion
1
2021-09-23 Thursday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Sion
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-09-11 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
1
-
Grasshoppers
1
2021-05-30 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Almeria
2
2021-05-24 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fuenlabrada
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-05-10 Monday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Lugo
0
2021-05-02 Sunday
18:15
Draw 🤔
-
Leganes
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-23 Friday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Zaragoza
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-17 Saturday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Oviedo
1
2021-04-09 Friday
21:00
-
Tenerife
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-04 Sunday
14:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Mirandes
2
2021-03-26 Friday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Alcorcon
0
2021-03-20 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sabadell
1
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-03-14 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Mallorca
0
2020-12-21 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Leganes
1
2020-12-13 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Zaragoza
0
2020-12-06 Sunday
16:00
-
Espanyol
2
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-29 Sunday
21:00
-
Las Palmas
3
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2020-11-25 Wednesday
19:00
-
Sporting Gijon
3
-
Sabadell
1
2020-11-22 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mallorca
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-16 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Rayo Vallecano
1
2020-11-07 Saturday
18:15
-
Mirandes
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-02 Monday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Castellón
0
2020-09-26 Saturday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Girona
0
2019-10-26 Saturday
18:00
-
RAD
1
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2019-10-19 Saturday
18:00
-
Radnicki NIS
4
-
Napredak
1
2019-09-01 Sunday
20:00
-
Cukaricki
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-08-17 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2021-07-28 Wednesday
19:00
-
Neftchi Baku
0
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
2021-07-21 Wednesday
21:00
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
-
Neftchi Baku
0
2019-07-18 Thursday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Flora Tallinn
2
2019-07-11 Thursday
18:00
-
Flora Tallinn
2
-
Radnicki NIS
0
Matches with Nikola Čumić in starting lineup for Rubin
2023-09-02 Saturday
21:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Radnicki 1923
1
2023-08-26 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
2
-
Vojvodina
2
2023-08-19 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2023-08-13 Sunday
18:55
Draw 🤔
-
Napredak
0
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-08-06 Sunday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
0
-
FK Partizan
2
2023-12-10 Sunday
17:45
Won 😎
-
Baltika
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-12-04 Monday
17:30
Lost 😞
-
Dinamo Moscow
1
-
Rubin
0
2023-11-26 Sunday
14:30
Won 😀
-
Rubin
1
-
Fakel Voronezh
0
2023-11-12 Sunday
17:00
Won 😎
-
PFC Sochi
0
-
Rubin
2
2023-11-06 Monday
14:30
Won 😎
-
Ural
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-10-27 Friday
18:00
Won 😀
-
Rubin
1
-
Baltika
0
2023-10-21 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
Rubin
0
-
CSKA Moscow
0
2023-10-08 Sunday
18:00
Won 😎
-
Akhmat Grozny
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-09-30 Saturday
15:30
Lost 😞
-
Rubin
0
-
Krasnodar
2
2023-09-20 Wednesday
16:15
Draw 🤔
-
Rubin
(2)
1
-
FC Rostov
(4)
1
2023-08-03 Thursday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Apoel Nicosia
2
2023-07-27 Thursday
19:00
-
Apoel Nicosia
2
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-07-11 Tuesday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
1
-
NK Slaven Belupo
1
2023-05-28 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-05-21 Sunday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Partizan
2
2023-05-08 Monday
18:00
-
Cukaricki
1
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-04-29 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Vozdovac
0
2023-04-26 Wednesday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Radnicki 1923
2
-
Vojvodina
2
2023-04-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
4
-
Novi Pazar
0
2023-04-11 Tuesday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Novi Pazar
0
2023-04-07 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-04-01 Saturday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Partizan
1
2023-03-18 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Javor
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-03-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Cukaricki
2
2023-03-05 Sunday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Vozdovac
0
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-02-28 Tuesday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
Vojvodina
4
2023-02-24 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2023-02-17 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2023-02-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Kolubara
0
2023-02-04 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-11-12 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Radnicki 1923
1
2022-11-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-29 Saturday
20:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Mladost Novi Sad
0
2022-10-24 Monday
20:00
-
Napredak
0
-
Vojvodina
2
2022-10-14 Friday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Novi Pazar
1
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-08 Saturday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
TSC Backa Topola
2
2022-09-18 Sunday
17:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
Javor
0
2022-10-20 Thursday
18:55
-
Vojvodina
0
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2017-05-17 Wednesday
17:00
-
RAD
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-05-13 Saturday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Metalac GM
1
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2017-05-06 Saturday
19:00
-
Borac Cacak
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-04-30 Sunday
19:00
-
Cukaricki
2
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-04-23 Sunday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Backa
1
2017-04-18 Tuesday
17:00
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
3
-
Metalac GM
1
2017-04-13 Thursday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
1
-
RAD
2
2017-04-09 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
0
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-03-08 Wednesday
15:30
-
FK Partizan
3
-
Metalac GM
0
2016-08-14 Sunday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Vozdovac
0
-
Metalac GM
0
2020-09-08 Tuesday
20:00
-
Serbia U21
1
-
Bulgaria U21
2
2020-09-04 Friday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Latvia U21
2
-
Serbia U21
2
2021-01-17 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Real Betis
2
2021-01-07 Thursday
19:00
-
Amorebieta
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2020-12-16 Wednesday
18:00
-
Quintanar del Rey
1
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2022-04-18 Monday
14:15
-
FC Luzern
3
-
FC ST. Gallen
2
2022-04-03 Sunday
14:15
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
2
-
FC Lugano
2
2022-03-19 Saturday
18:00
-
FC ST. Gallen
3
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-05 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
BSC Young Boys
2
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-02 Wednesday
20:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Zurich
2
2022-02-06 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Lugano
2
-
FC Luzern
1
2022-01-30 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Basel 1893
3
2021-10-16 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
BSC Young Boys
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-10-03 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Basel 1893
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-09-26 Sunday
14:15
-
FC Luzern
2
-
FC Lugano
3
2021-03-30 Tuesday
21:30
-
Rayo Vallecano
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-02-20 Saturday
18:15
-
Albacete
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-02-14 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Malaga
0
2021-02-06 Saturday
18:15
-
UD Logroñés
0
-
Sporting Gijon
4
2021-01-31 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
FC Cartagena
0
2021-01-24 Sunday
18:15
-
Castellón
2
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-01-11 Monday
20:30
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Fuenlabrada
1
2021-01-04 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Lugo
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-29 Thursday
16:30
-
Alcorcon
1
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2020-10-25 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Ponferradina
1
2020-10-22 Thursday
21:30
-
Malaga
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-18 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Tenerife
1
2020-10-11 Sunday
21:00
-
Oviedo
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-10-04 Sunday
18:15
-
Almeria
0
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2020-06-19 Friday
21:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
TSC Backa Topola
1
2020-06-13 Saturday
20:00
-
Radnik Surdulica
2
-
Radnicki NIS
4
2020-06-07 Sunday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
4
-
RAD
3
2020-03-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Macva
1
2020-03-07 Saturday
20:00
-
FK Partizan
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2020-03-01 Sunday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Indjija
1
2020-02-26 Wednesday
18:00
-
Vojvodina
3
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2020-02-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Cukaricki
0
2020-02-16 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-12-08 Sunday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Mladost Lucani
0
2019-12-04 Wednesday
15:00
-
FK Vozdovac
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-11-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Javor
0
-
Radnicki NIS
7
2019-11-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Radnicki NIS
0
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
2019-12-14 Saturday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Proleter Novi SAD
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-10-05 Saturday
18:00
-
Macva
0
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-09-28 Saturday
15:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
FK Partizan
4
2019-09-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Indjija
0
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2019-09-13 Friday
18:00
-
Radnicki NIS
1
-
Vojvodina
2
2019-08-25 Sunday
18:30
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV
1
2019-08-03 Saturday
20:00
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Javor
1
2019-07-27 Saturday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-07-21 Sunday
20:00
-
Radnicki NIS
3
-
Proleter Novi SAD
0
Matches with Nikola Čumić starting on the bench for Rubin
2023-07-30 Sunday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
5
-
Vojvodina
0
2023-09-25 Monday
18:00
Won 😎
-
Fakel Voronezh
0
-
Rubin
1
2023-09-17 Sunday
15:30
Beating 🥵
-
Rubin
0
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2023-11-01 Wednesday
16:30
Beating 🥵
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
-
Rubin
0
2023-10-03 Tuesday
14:00
Lost 😞
-
Ural
2
-
Rubin
0
2023-06-16 Friday
20:30
-
Serbia
3
-
Jordan
2
2023-05-13 Saturday
18:30
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
2
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-10-02 Sunday
19:00
-
FK Partizan
4
-
Vojvodina
1
2022-09-11 Sunday
19:00
-
Cukaricki
2
-
Vojvodina
0
2022-09-04 Sunday
18:00
-
Vojvodina
2
-
FK Vozdovac
1
2017-05-21 Sunday
16:00
-
Metalac GM
3
-
Novi Pazar
0
2017-03-31 Friday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Cukaricki
3
2017-03-18 Saturday
17:00
-
Javor
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2017-03-13 Monday
16:30
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Vojvodina
3
2017-03-04 Saturday
14:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Backa
1
2017-03-01 Wednesday
16:00
-
Metalac GM
3
-
Radnik Surdulica
1
2016-12-10 Saturday
13:00
-
Metalac GM
0
-
FK Vozdovac
2
2016-12-05 Monday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-11-05 Saturday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
RAD
1
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-10-02 Sunday
19:00
-
Vojvodina
1
-
Metalac GM
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Metalac GM
0
-
Novi Pazar
0
2016-08-26 Friday
20:00
-
Radnik Surdulica
0
-
Metalac GM
1
2016-08-21 Sunday
17:00
-
Metalac GM
1
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2016-08-10 Wednesday
20:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Mladost Lucani
0
2016-08-06 Saturday
20:00
-
Metalac GM
2
-
Napredak
0
2016-07-29 Friday
20:00
-
FK Crvena Zvezda
3
-
Metalac GM
1
2019-11-19 Tuesday
19:00
-
Serbia U21
0
-
Russia U21
2
2019-10-15 Tuesday
18:00
-
Poland U21
1
-
Serbia U21
0
2019-09-10 Tuesday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Serbia U21
1
-
Latvia U21
1
2022-05-19 Thursday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
2
-
BSC Young Boys
2
2022-05-11 Wednesday
20:30
-
FC Sion
1
-
FC Luzern
3
2022-05-08 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
4
-
Servette FC
0
2022-05-01 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
3
-
Lausanne
0
2022-04-24 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Basel 1893
3
-
FC Luzern
0
2022-04-09 Saturday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
Grasshoppers
2
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-03-13 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
Grasshoppers
0
2022-02-27 Sunday
16:30
-
Lausanne
1
-
FC Luzern
2
2022-02-20 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Servette FC
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2022-02-13 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
FC Sion
0
2021-12-12 Sunday
16:30
Draw 🤔
-
Grasshoppers
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-12-04 Saturday
18:00
-
FC Zurich
4
-
FC Luzern
0
2021-11-28 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Luzern
1
-
FC Basel 1893
3
2021-11-21 Sunday
16:30
-
FC Lugano
3
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-11-06 Saturday
20:30
-
FC Luzern
0
-
FC Sion
1
2021-09-23 Thursday
20:30
Draw 🤔
-
FC Sion
1
-
FC Luzern
1
2021-09-11 Saturday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Luzern
1
-
Grasshoppers
1
2021-05-30 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Almeria
2
2021-05-24 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Fuenlabrada
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-05-10 Monday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Lugo
0
2021-05-02 Sunday
18:15
Draw 🤔
-
Leganes
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-23 Friday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Zaragoza
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-17 Saturday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Oviedo
1
2021-04-09 Friday
21:00
-
Tenerife
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2021-04-04 Sunday
14:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Mirandes
2
2021-03-26 Friday
19:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
0
-
Alcorcon
0
2021-03-20 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sabadell
1
-
Sporting Gijon
1
2021-03-14 Sunday
16:00
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Mallorca
0
2020-12-21 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Leganes
1
2020-12-13 Sunday
21:00
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Zaragoza
0
2020-12-06 Sunday
16:00
-
Espanyol
2
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-29 Sunday
21:00
-
Las Palmas
3
-
Sporting Gijon
2
2020-11-25 Wednesday
19:00
-
Sporting Gijon
3
-
Sabadell
1
2020-11-22 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mallorca
0
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-16 Monday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Rayo Vallecano
1
2020-11-07 Saturday
18:15
-
Mirandes
1
-
Sporting Gijon
0
2020-11-02 Monday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
1
-
Castellón
0
2020-09-26 Saturday
18:15
-
Sporting Gijon
2
-
Girona
0
2019-10-26 Saturday
18:00
-
RAD
1
-
Radnicki NIS
2
2019-10-19 Saturday
18:00
-
Radnicki NIS
4
-
Napredak
1
2019-09-01 Sunday
20:00
-
Cukaricki
1
-
Radnicki NIS
0
2019-08-17 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Mladost Lucani
1
-
Radnicki NIS
1
2021-07-28 Wednesday
19:00
-
Neftchi Baku
0
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
2021-07-21 Wednesday
21:00
-
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
-
Neftchi Baku
0
2019-07-18 Thursday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Radnicki NIS
2
-
Flora Tallinn
2
2019-07-11 Thursday
18:00
-
Flora Tallinn
2
-
Radnicki NIS
0