Noa Cervantes

Midfielder · 23 years old · France
Current club Zemplín Michalovce Previous club Estac Troyes until 2026-08-06

Bio

Noa Cervantes is a 23 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Noa played was Zemplín Michalovce - Dukla Banská Bystrica on 2026-09-19.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

23

Nationality

France

Birthday

2003-04-16

Country of birth

France

Career statistics Noa Cervantes

Full career · 2023
Matches 2 0 in the starting XI
Minutes played 10 5 per match
Goals -
Assists -
Goals + assists -
FN rating 6.60 average
Cards 1 / 0 10 minutes per card
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won 33.3%
Starts 0.0%

Compare Noa Cervantes with another player

How does Noa Cervantes measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Stats Noa Cervantes

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Estac Troyes Estac Troyes - Angers (sub) Ligue 2 2023-12-16 6.6 9 Attacker - - - - 5 - 5 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Estac Troyes Bordeaux - Estac Troyes (sub) Ligue 2 2023-12-02 - 1 Attacker - - 1 - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Noa Cervantes

Noa Cervantes has scored in 7/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-11-28.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.