Ole Pohlmann

Attacker · 25 years old · Germany
Current club SpVgg Greuther Furth Previous club Rio Ave until 2026-07-09

Bio

Ole Pohlmann is a 25 year old football player from Duitsland who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Ole played was VfL Osnabruck - SpVgg Greuther Furth on 2026-10-25.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

25

Nationality

Germany

Birthday

2001-04-05

Country of birth

Germany

Career statistics Ole Pohlmann

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 80 56 in the starting XI
Minutes played 4,823 60 per match
Goals 6 0.11 per 90 minutes
Assists 9 0.17 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 15 322 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.76 average
Minutes per goal 804
Cards 4 / 0 1,206 minutes per card
Unused substitute 12 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 5.5 Rio Ave - Estrela (2026-03-15): 5.6 Estoril - Rio Ave (2026-03-22): 6.3 Santa Clara - Rio Ave (2026-04-11): 6.9 Guimaraes - Rio Ave (2026-04-25): 6.7 Rio Ave - GIL Vicente (2026-05-03): 6.9 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Furth (2026-08-09): 6.3 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Nurnberg (2026-08-15): 5.6 SpVgg Greuther Furth - VfL BOCHUM (2026-08-23): 6.8 Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Greuther Furth (2026-08-29): 7.3 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Heidenheim (2026-09-06): 6.7 VfL BOCHUM - SpVgg Greuther Furth (2026-09-12): 6.9 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Magdeburg (2026-09-18): 6.3 Hertha Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Furth (2026-10-11): 6.3 SpVgg Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig (2026-10-17): 6.6 VfL Osnabruck - SpVgg Greuther Furth (2026-10-25): 5.6
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 39.6%
Goals per shot 11.3%
Successful dribbles 54.1%
Duels won 46.6%
Penalties converted 100.0%
Starts 70.0%

Compare Ole Pohlmann with another player

How does Ole Pohlmann measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Ole Pohlmann vs Dario Špikić · Ole Pohlmann vs Tamás Nikitscher · Ole Pohlmann vs André Luiz Inácio da Silva

Stats Ole Pohlmann

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth VfL Osnabruck - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2026-10-25 5.6 76 Midfielder 0 0 1 0 25 0 20 0 0 0 9 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth - Eintracht Braunschweig 2. Bundesliga 2026-10-17 6.6 88 Midfielder 0 0 3 0 12 1 9 0 1 0 9 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth Hertha Berlin - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2026-10-11 6.3 81 Midfielder - 0 - - 28 4 23 3 - 1 13 5 7 2 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Magdeburg 2. Bundesliga 2026-09-18 6.3 76 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 - 15 2 - 1 4 2 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth VfL BOCHUM - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2026-09-12 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 3 1 28 3 25 1 - - 6 3 1 - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Heidenheim 2. Bundesliga 2026-09-06 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 46 1 42 4 - - 11 6 2 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth Energie Cottbus - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2026-08-29 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 0 4 3 23 - 20 1 - - 12 5 4 2 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth - VfL BOCHUM DFB Pokal 2026-08-23 6.8 68 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 20 1 17 2 0 0 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC Nurnberg 2. Bundesliga 2026-08-15 5.6 77 Defender - 0 - - 15 - 15 2 - - 10 5 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SpVgg Greuther Furth FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2026-08-09 6.3 70 Midfielder - 0 - - 16 - 15 - - - 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Sporting CP (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-05-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - GIL Vicente (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-05-03 6.9 27 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 5 2 - - 4 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Guimaraes - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-04-25 6.7 69 Midfielder - 0 1 1 14 - 12 1 - - 6 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Santa Clara - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-04-11 6.9 76 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 - 17 1 - - 9 4 3 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Estoril - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-03-22 6.3 78 Midfielder - 0 1 - 21 - 17 1 - 1 5 4 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Estrela Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-03-15 5.6 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 13 1 - - 13 1 4 - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Tondela - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-03-09 7.3 72 Midfielder - 0 - - 17 1 15 - - - 7 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Famalicao (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-03-01 6.6 20 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 - 6 - - - 3 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave FC Porto - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-02-22 6.7 65 Midfielder - 0 2 - 18 1 16 1 - - 12 6 3 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Moreirense (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-02-16 6.9 30 Midfielder - 0 3 2 15 - 15 - - - 7 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave SC Braga - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-02-08 6.3 28 Midfielder - 0 - - 13 1 10 - - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Arouca Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-01-31 6.7 90 Attacker - 0 1 - 32 1 29 1 - 1 7 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Nacional - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-01-25 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 2 12 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Benfica (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-01-17 6.3 17 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 1 3 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Casa Pia (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2026-01-04 6.3 16 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 1 6 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Sporting CP - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-12-28 6.6 90 Attacker - 0 - - 31 - 31 1 - 1 7 3 2 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave GIL Vicente - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-12-20 6.6 74 Attacker - 0 - - 16 - 13 2 - - 7 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Guimaraes Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-12-13 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 - - 9 1 8 3 - - 5 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave AVS - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-12-06 6.3 83 Attacker - 0 2 - 22 - 20 - - - 5 3 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Santa Clara Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-11-30 7.2 71 Attacker - 1 - - 27 2 22 2 - - 10 5 3 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Alverca - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-11-08 6.3 63 Attacker - 0 1 - 11 1 11 - - - 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Estoril (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-11-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Estrela - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-10-25 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 9 1 - - 6 2 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Tondela (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-10-05 6.9 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 15 1 14 - - 1 6 3 3 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Famalicao - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-09-28 5.9 59 Attacker - 0 - - 12 - 8 - - - 7 1 4 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Benfica - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-09-23 7.3 68 Attacker - 0 - - 16 1 13 5 - - 12 10 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - FC Porto (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-09-19 6.9 33 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 - 7 1 - 1 3 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Moreirense - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-09-13 6.7 79 Midfielder - 0 1 - 37 - 35 1 - 1 11 5 4 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - SC Braga (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-08-31 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Arouca - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-08-23 6.6 61 Attacker - 0 1 1 19 - 18 1 - 2 5 3 2 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Nacional Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-08-17 6.7 63 Attacker - 0 1 1 17 1 16 - - - 6 3 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - GIL Vicente (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-05-16 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Nacional - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-05-10 6.6 25 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 1 5 2 - 1 5 3 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Estrela Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-05-05 6.7 59 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 1 11 2 - - 14 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Guimaraes - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-04-27 6.3 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 4 - 1 - 6 2 3 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Sporting CP (sub) Taça de Portugal 2025-04-22 7.3 37 Midfielder - - 1 - 17 2 15 - - - 4 3 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Santa Clara (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-04-18 6.3 17 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 2 - - - 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Boavista Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-04-07 6.9 63 Midfielder - 0 2 - 18 - 18 - - - 3 2 3 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Sporting CP - Rio Ave Taça de Portugal 2025-04-03 6.2 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 15 - 8 - 1 1 4 1 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Casa Pia - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-03-29 7.0 73 Attacker - 0 1 - 15 2 13 1 - - 7 5 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Benfica Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-03-16 6.3 73 Midfielder - - 1 - 16 - 12 - - - 4 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Famalicao - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-03-10 6.9 68 Midfielder - 0 1 1 18 4 15 1 - - 6 4 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - SC Braga Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-03-02 7.2 62 Midfielder - 0 - - 17 2 12 2 1 - 4 3 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Estoril - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-02-22 6.3 75 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 - 24 - - 1 5 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - AVS Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-02-16 7.3 79 Midfielder - 0 2 1 33 3 32 - - 1 9 3 4 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Arouca - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-02-10 7.3 77 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 3 16 1 - - 8 6 3 3 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - FC Porto Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-02-03 6.9 81 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 11 - 6 2 - - 10 3 3 1 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Farense - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-01-25 6.3 75 Midfielder - 1 - - 18 2 13 1 - - 10 2 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Sporting CP Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-01-18 7.0 77 Attacker - 0 - - 15 1 12 1 1 - 8 5 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave GIL Vicente - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2025-01-06 6.9 17 Midfielder - 0 1 - 3 - 3 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Nacional Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-12-29 7.0 78 Midfielder - 0 1 - 23 1 17 - - - 5 4 3 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Estrela - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-12-23 6.9 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 1 5 - - - 2 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Guimaraes (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-12-16 6.7 23 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 6 - - - 3 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Moreirense Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-11-30 6.3 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 1 7 - - - 7 2 1 - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Boavista - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-11-09 7.2 71 Midfielder - 1 - - 16 2 15 - 1 1 6 4 5 4 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Casa Pia (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-11-02 6.6 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 1 3 - 1 - 3 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Benfica - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-10-27 6.7 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 1 5 - - - 4 2 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Famalicao (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-10-04 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave SC Braga - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-09-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Estoril (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-09-21 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave AVS - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-09-14 7.3 75 Attacker - 0 - - 31 - 26 2 - - 10 7 3 3 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Arouca Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-09-01 6.7 70 Attacker - 0 - - 12 1 8 1 1 - 4 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave FC Porto - Rio Ave (sub) Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-08-24 6.7 53 Midfielder - 0 - - 8 - 4 2 - - 6 3 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Rio Ave - Farense Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-08-17 6.2 58 Attacker - 0 - - 12 - 10 2 - - 9 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rio Ave Sporting CP - Rio Ave Liga Portugal Bwin 2024-08-09 6.5 82 Attacker - 0 - - 14 - 12 2 - - 11 5 4 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund FSV Mainz 05 - Borussia Dortmund (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-05-11 6.3 21 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 6 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund RB Leipzig - Borussia Dortmund (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-04-27 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II VfB Lubeck - Borussia Dortmund II 3. Liga 2024-04-20 8.2 90 Midfielder 0 2 3 1 40 6 35 0 0 1 18 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - FC Ingolstadt 04 3. Liga 2024-04-13 6.9 90 Midfielder 0 0 2 1 34 1 29 0 0 - 15 7 6 4 0 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II Rot-weiss Essen - Borussia Dortmund II 3. Liga 2024-03-17 7.2 73 Midfielder 0 0 1 1 18 1 15 0 1 1 9 5 5 5 0 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II SpVgg Unterhaching - Borussia Dortmund II 3. Liga 2024-02-24 9.9 90 Midfielder 3 0 4 3 28 3 25 0 0 1 22 9 9 6 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 2 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Verl 3. Liga 2024-02-17 9.3 87 Attacker 0 2 4 1 21 8 19 0 1 2 28 14 14 12 0 1 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund II FC Viktoria Koln - Borussia Dortmund II 3. Liga 2024-02-09 7.3 82 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 19 - 15 0 0 - 14 5 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund FC Heidenheim - Borussia Dortmund (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-02-02 6.6 31 Midfielder - - 1 - 11 1 7 - - - 4 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - VfL BOCHUM (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-01-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund FC Koln - Borussia Dortmund (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2024-01-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Standard de Liège (sub) Club Friendlies 2024-01-09 6.9 31 Midfielder - - - - 3 2 3 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Schott Mainz - Borussia Dortmund (sub) DFB Pokal 2023-08-12 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Ajax (sub) Club Friendlies 2023-08-06 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund San Diego Loyal - Borussia Dortmund (sub) Club Friendlies 2023-07-28 7.7 31 Midfielder - 1 1 1 12 1 10 3 - - 8 5 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Rot-weiss Erfurt - Borussia Dortmund (sub) Club Friendlies 2023-07-22 6.3 25 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 6 1 - - 5 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Borussia Dortmund Rot-weiss Oberhausen - Borussia Dortmund Club Friendlies 2023-07-19 6.9 90 Midfielder - 1 - - 45 1 43 1 - 1 9 4 3 2 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Ole Pohlmann

Ole Pohlmann has scored in 21/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2021-10-16.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.