Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett

Midfielder · 32 years old · Uruguay
Current club Comerciantes Previous club Libertad until 2024-02-26

Bio

Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett is a 32 year old football player from Uruguay who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Pablo Maximiliano played was Blooming - Libertad on 2023-11-26.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

32

Nationality

Uruguay

Birthday

1993-12-17

Place of birth

Rivera

Country of birth

Uruguay

Length

173 cm

Weight

73 kg

Career statistics Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett

Full career · 2018 - 2023
Matches 48 36 in the starting XI
Minutes played 2,705 56 per match
Goals 6 0.20 per 90 minutes
Assists 9 0.30 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 15 180 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.85 average
Minutes per goal 451
Cards 15 / 2 159 minutes per card
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar (2018-12-02): 6.9 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima (2018-12-07): 6.5 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal (2018-12-13): 7.1 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima (2018-12-16): 6.0 Libertad - Always Ready (2023-07-15): 6.5 Jorge Wilstermann - Libertad (2023-07-22): 7.0 Universitario de Vinto - Libertad (2023-08-04): 7.5 Bolívar - Libertad (2023-08-19): 6.6 Libertad - Atlético Palmaflor (2023-08-26): 7.3 Real Tomayapo - Libertad (2023-10-04): 7.0 Libertad - Santa Cruz (2023-10-07): 7.5 Guabirá - Libertad (2023-10-22): 6.7 Libertad - Royal Pari (2023-11-05): 6.6 The Strongest - Libertad (2023-11-11): 6.5 Libertad - Oriente Petrolero (2023-11-19): 7.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 29.6%
Goals per shot 8.5%
Successful dribbles 34.0%
Duels won 39.3%
Penalties converted 100.0%
Starts 75.0%

Compare Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett with another player

How does Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett vs Alejandro Hohberg González · Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett vs Tomás Costa · Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett vs Paulo Rinaldo Cruzado Durand

Stats Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Libertad Libertad - Oriente Petrolero (sub) División Profesional 2023-11-19 7.3 24 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 5 - 3 - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Libertad The Strongest - Libertad División Profesional 2023-11-11 6.5 61 Attacker - - 1 - 25 - 21 1 - - 5 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Libertad - Royal Pari (sub) División Profesional 2023-11-05 6.6 50 Midfielder - - 2 - 20 - 13 1 - - 4 2 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Guabirá - Libertad División Profesional 2023-10-22 6.7 81 Midfielder - - 2 - 26 - 22 1 - 1 6 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Libertad - Santa Cruz División Profesional 2023-10-07 7.5 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 41 3 31 1 - - 9 6 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Real Tomayapo - Libertad División Profesional 2023-10-04 7.0 97 Midfielder 1 - 1 1 32 2 23 2 1 1 14 5 3 - 3 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Libertad - Atlético Palmaflor División Profesional 2023-08-26 7.3 76 Midfielder - 1 2 1 33 3 17 2 - 2 17 8 1 1 6 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Bolívar - Libertad (sub) División Profesional 2023-08-19 6.6 62 Midfielder - - 1 - 19 - 16 4 - - 8 5 - - 2 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Universitario de Vinto - Libertad (sub) División Profesional 2023-08-04 7.5 52 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 23 1 17 1 1 2 5 2 - - 3 1 2 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Jorge Wilstermann - Libertad División Profesional 2023-07-22 7.0 62 Midfielder - - 1 - 14 - 7 3 1 - 10 7 - - 2 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Libertad Libertad - Always Ready (sub) División Profesional 2023-07-15 6.5 18 Midfielder - - 1 - 3 - 2 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-12-16 6.0 45 Midfielder - - 0 0 7 0 50 - 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal Liga 1 2018-12-13 7.1 90 Midfielder - - 3 0 32 6 84 3 0 0 16 7 5 1 2 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-12-07 6.5 74 Midfielder - - 2 0 11 1 52 2 0 0 11 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - FBC Melgar (sub) Liga 1 2018-12-02 6.9 30 Midfielder - 1 4 2 9 1 75 - 0 0 5 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Deportivo Binacional - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-11-25 6.9 76 Midfielder - 1 3 2 29 2 85 - 0 0 7 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sport Huancayo (sub) Liga 1 2018-11-11 6.3 24 Midfielder - - 1 0 7 0 87 2 0 0 9 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Ayacucho FC - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-11-07 6.4 6 Midfielder - - 1 0 1 0 100 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Universitario Liga 1 2018-11-04 6.8 45 Midfielder - - 0 0 13 3 68 - 0 0 6 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao Liga 1 2018-10-28 6.8 84 Midfielder - 1 0 0 18 3 72 4 0 1 20 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima UTC - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-10-24 6.7 75 Midfielder - - 1 1 13 2 76 1 0 0 6 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sport Boys - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-10-14 7.9 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 29 2 76 2 0 2 8 4 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Deportivo Municipal - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-10-08 6.6 81 Midfielder - - 3 1 32 2 78 - 0 0 9 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-10-04 6.9 56 Midfielder - - 0 0 14 2 77 1 0 0 8 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Real Garcilaso Liga 1 2018-09-30 6.8 64 Midfielder - 1 1 0 22 2 73 1 0 0 6 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Union Comercio - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-09-21 7.2 75 Midfielder 1 - 3 2 17 0 81 1 0 0 7 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal (sub) Liga 1 2018-09-16 7.5 25 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 6 1 75 - 0 0 4 0 1 0 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario Liga 1 2018-09-02 7.2 61 Midfielder - - 2 1 15 1 68 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional Liga 1 2018-08-26 9.0 81 Midfielder - 2 0 0 15 6 88 1 1 0 9 6 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - UTC (sub) Liga 1 2018-08-24 7.1 14 Midfielder - - 0 0 8 2 72 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC (sub) Liga 1 2018-08-15 6.4 7 Midfielder - - 0 0 4 0 100 - 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Universitario - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-08-12 7.1 75 Midfielder - 1 1 0 4 3 30 - 1 0 8 2 1 1 4 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Academia Cantolao - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-08-02 6.4 16 Midfielder - - 1 0 9 0 81 - 0 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Comerciantes Unidos Liga 1 2018-07-22 6.5 79 Midfielder - - 0 0 17 3 68 1 0 2 13 4 3 1 2 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Real Garcilaso - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-06-10 6.4 68 Midfielder - - 6 0 13 0 81 - 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal (sub) Liga 1 2018-06-06 6.4 23 Midfielder - - 1 0 4 0 100 - 0 0 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Union Comercio Liga 1 2018-06-03 6.8 61 Midfielder - - 1 1 23 2 76 3 0 1 10 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-05-31 6.6 55 Midfielder - - 1 0 11 0 100 - 0 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-05-19 5.8 62 Midfielder - - 1 0 11 2 73 - 0 1 10 3 0 0 6 1 0 1 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima U. San Martin - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-04-29 6.4 60 Midfielder - - 3 1 10 1 76 - 0 0 4 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sport Rosario Liga 1 2018-04-22 7.4 76 Midfielder - 1 4 1 21 1 80 - 0 0 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima UTC - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-04-16 7.1 28 Midfielder - - 0 0 12 1 70 1 0 0 4 4 1 1 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sporting Cristal - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-04-08 6.7 45 Midfielder - - 1 0 11 2 84 - 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Ayacucho FC Liga 1 2018-03-31 7.5 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 29 3 70 2 1 6 10 4 1 0 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-03-13 6.8 45 Midfielder - - 2 0 16 0 88 - - 0 4 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Sport Rosario - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-03-04 6.6 62 Midfielder - - 1 0 8 0 57 - - 1 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Universitario - Alianza Lima Liga 1 2018-02-25 6.5 62 Midfielder - - 1 0 5 1 83 - - 0 4 2 0 0 1 2 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Alianza Lima Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal (sub) Liga 1 2018-02-18 6.4 22 Midfielder - - 1 0 3 0 37 - - 0 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett

Pablo Maximiliano Lemos Merladett has scored in 10/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2015-10-25.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.