Patrizio Stronati

Defender · 31 years old
Current club Ujpest Previous club Baník Ostrava until 2021-06-22

Bio

Patrizio Stronati is a 31 year old football player from who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Patrizio played was Ujpest - Puskas Academy on 2026-10-17.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

31

Birthday

1994-11-17

Length

190 cm

Weight

86 kg

Career statistics Patrizio Stronati

Full career · 2015 - 2026
Matches 89 85 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,726 87 per match
Goals 4 0.05 per 90 minutes
Assists 2 0.02 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 6 1,288 minutes per contribution
FN rating 7.04 average
Minutes per goal 1,932
Cards 4 / 0 1,932 minutes per card
Unused substitute 13 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 5.5 Ujpest - Kisvarda FC (2026-03-14): 7.0 Ujpest - MTK Budapest (2026-04-04): 6.6 Puskas Academy - Ujpest (2026-04-25): 7.9 Ujpest - Ferencvarosi TC (2026-05-03): 5.6 Debreceni VSC - Ujpest (2026-05-16): 6.7 Nyiregyhaza - Ujpest (2026-07-24): 7.3 Ujpest - Debreceni VSC (2026-08-02): 7.3 Kisvarda FC - Ujpest (2026-08-08): 6.7 Ujpest - MTK Budapest (2026-08-15): 7.0 Paks - Ujpest (2026-08-21): 7.7 Ujpest - Vasas (2026-08-29): 7.2 Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest (2026-09-06): 7.2 Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi TE (2026-09-20): 7.7 Budapest Honved - Ujpest (2026-10-11): 7.2 Ujpest - Puskas Academy (2026-10-17): 7.8
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 32.0%
Goals per shot 8.0%
Successful dribbles 40.0%
Duels won 61.7%
Starts 95.5%

Compare Patrizio Stronati with another player

How does Patrizio Stronati measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Patrizio Stronati vs Quentin Maceiras · Patrizio Stronati vs Wojciech Golla · Patrizio Stronati vs Ákos Markgráf

Stats Patrizio Stronati

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2026-10-17 7.8 90 Defender 0 0 3 0 78 2 73 0 0 1 8 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 - 0 - -
Logo Ujpest Budapest Honved - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-10-11 7.2 90 Defender 0 0 2 1 78 0 73 0 0 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Zalaegerszegi TE OTP Bank Liga 2026-09-20 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 83 - 75 - 1 2 5 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-09-06 7.2 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 36 - 27 - 2 1 7 2 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Vasas OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-29 7.2 90 Defender 0 0 1 0 70 2 64 1 0 1 8 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Ujpest Paks - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-21 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 1 58 - 45 1 4 3 13 8 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - MTK Budapest OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-15 7.0 90 - 0 0 3 0 63 0 56 1 2 3 12 6 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Ujpest Kisvarda FC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-08 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 60 - 53 1 - - 6 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-02 7.3 90 Defender - 0 2 1 32 - 24 - - 1 11 9 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Nyiregyhaza - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-07-24 7.3 90 - 0 0 2 0 55 0 47 3 1 0 23 15 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Ujpest Debreceni VSC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-05-16 6.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 53 - 47 - 2 - 6 3 - - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Ferencvarosi TC OTP Bank Liga 2026-05-03 5.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 50 1 45 - 1 2 4 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Puskas Academy - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-04-25 7.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 67 - 59 1 5 4 13 8 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - MTK Budapest OTP Bank Liga 2026-04-04 6.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 62 - 54 - - 1 7 5 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Kisvarda FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-03-14 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 34 - 28 - - 1 12 8 1 - 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Paks OTP Bank Liga 2026-03-07 7.7 97 Defender - - - - 42 - 34 - 1 - 7 7 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Gyori ETO FC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-02-28 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 40 - 30 1 2 2 7 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Diosgyori VTK OTP Bank Liga 2026-02-21 6.7 90 Defender - 0 1 1 31 1 21 2 1 1 11 6 - - 5 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2026-02-13 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 42 - 36 1 2 - 11 10 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ferencvarosi TC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-02-07 6.5 90 Defender - 0 2 - 60 - 56 - - 2 7 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Ujpest Ujpest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2026-01-31 6.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 86 - 73 1 2 1 8 4 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Gyori ETO FC - Puskas Academy (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-12-20 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Diosgyori VTK (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-12-13 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Debreceni VSC - Puskas Academy (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-12-06 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ferencvarosi TC (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-11-30 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Kisvarda FC (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-11-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskas Academy (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-10-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ujpest (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-10-04 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Paks - Puskas Academy (sub) OTP Bank Liga 2025-09-27 6.2 14 Defender - 0 - - 4 - - - 1 - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Diosgyori VTK - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-08-30 8.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 26 - 22 2 1 1 4 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2025-08-22 6.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 52 - 44 1 1 1 13 5 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ferencvarosi TC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-08-16 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 21 - 14 1 2 1 14 6 - - 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Kisvarda FC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-08-10 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 47 - 42 - 1 - 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Aris UEFA Europa Conference League 2025-07-31 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 44 - 37 - - 3 5 5 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Aris - Puskas Academy UEFA Europa Conference League 2025-07-24 6.5 94 Defender - - - - 72 - 67 1 1 2 8 5 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Diosgyori VTK OTP Bank Liga 2025-05-24 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 35 - 32 - - 2 2 - - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Kecskeméti TE - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-05-16 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 62 - 56 1 - 2 8 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2025-05-10 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 26 - 21 - 1 1 13 7 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ferencvarosi TC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-05-03 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 15 - 14 2 2 1 12 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Videoton FC OTP Bank Liga 2025-04-26 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 32 1 28 2 1 1 9 7 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Paks - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-04-19 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 31 - 28 1 1 2 11 2 - - 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - MTK Budapest OTP Bank Liga 2025-04-06 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 53 - 48 2 2 1 5 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Zalaegerszegi TE OTP Bank Liga 2025-03-16 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 57 - 51 - 1 1 6 2 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ujpest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-03-09 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 30 - 2 - 5 5 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Diosgyori VTK - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-03-01 6.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 33 - 25 1 - - 6 5 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Kecskeméti TE OTP Bank Liga 2025-02-22 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 61 - 59 1 2 - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Debreceni VSC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-02-15 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 21 - 12 - 1 2 7 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ferencvarosi TC OTP Bank Liga 2025-02-09 7.5 90 Defender - 0 1 1 20 - 13 1 2 - 10 5 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Videoton FC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2025-02-01 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 71 - 61 2 1 2 15 11 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Paks OTP Bank Liga 2024-12-14 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 39 - - - 7 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-11-30 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 41 2 1 2 5 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic - Georgia (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-11-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Albania - Czech Republic (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-11-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-11-09 7.6 90 Defender 1 0 2 2 102 - 91 1 1 1 10 8 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2024-11-02 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 1 49 1 43 5 - - 12 10 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Kecskeméti TE - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-10-20 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 72 - 57 2 1 1 7 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2024-10-04 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 73 - 56 - 2 3 3 3 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ferencvarosi TC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-09-29 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 58 - 52 2 1 - 10 6 - - 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Videoton FC OTP Bank Liga 2024-09-22 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 63 - 59 - 1 - 11 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Paks - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-09-01 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 43 - 33 1 2 1 13 9 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Fiorentina UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-29 7.0 120 Defender - 0 1 - 56 2 51 1 - - 6 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Fiorentina - Puskas Academy UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-22 6.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 33 2 1 - 7 3 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - MTK Budapest OTP Bank Liga 2024-08-18 7.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 - 48 2 2 3 5 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ararat-Armenia UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-15 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 31 1 2 - 6 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ararat-Armenia - Puskas Academy UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-08-08 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 - 42 - - - 4 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Zalaegerszegi TE OTP Bank Liga 2024-08-04 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 98 - 88 - - - 6 6 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ujpest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-07-28 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 38 - 31 1 - 1 9 5 1 1 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Debreceni VSC OTP Bank Liga 2024-05-18 7.2 96 Defender - - 1 - 72 - 67 2 - - 5 5 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy MTK Budapest - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-05-11 6.7 90 Defender - - - - 38 - 33 - - 1 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Kisvarda FC OTP Bank Liga 2024-05-04 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 45 1 39 4 - - 22 14 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Zalaegerszegi TE - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-04-26 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 106 - 94 1 2 1 8 4 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Paks OTP Bank Liga 2024-04-20 7.7 90 Defender - - - - 54 - 44 4 1 - 8 7 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Mezokovesd-zsory - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-04-14 7.3 93 Defender - - 2 1 74 - 68 - - 1 7 3 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Kecskeméti TE - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-04-07 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 64 1 55 1 2 - 12 9 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Videoton FC OTP Bank Liga 2024-03-29 7.3 94 Defender - - 2 1 52 1 41 - 1 - 7 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Ferencvarosi TC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-03-17 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 15 - 11 - 1 - 6 3 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2024-03-08 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 - 58 - 44 1 - 4 11 7 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Diosgyori VTK - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-03-02 7.0 90 Defender - - 2 1 44 1 37 - - - 8 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Debreceni VSC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-02-24 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 48 - 36 2 1 1 9 6 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - MTK Budapest OTP Bank Liga 2024-02-18 7.3 94 Defender 1 - 2 2 39 - 34 - - - 7 3 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Kisvarda FC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-02-10 7.9 90 Defender - 1 - - 41 2 30 - - 1 7 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Zalaegerszegi TE OTP Bank Liga 2024-02-07 7.3 95 Defender - - 2 - 92 - 78 1 - 2 17 11 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Paks - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2024-02-04 6.9 96 Defender - - - - 54 - 36 3 - - 24 16 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Mezokovesd-zsory OTP Bank Liga 2023-12-17 7.6 90 Defender - - - - 59 1 50 - 2 4 7 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Kecskeméti TE OTP Bank Liga 2023-12-08 7.5 94 Defender - - - - 37 - 30 1 2 2 14 7 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Videoton FC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2023-12-02 7.2 90 Defender 0 1 1 1 75 2 69 1 - 2 7 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic - Moldova (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-11-20 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic - Faroe Islands (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-10-15 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Albania - Czech Republic (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-10-12 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Puskas Academy Puskas Academy - Paks OTP Bank Liga 2023-09-23 - 90 Defender 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Hungary - Czech Republic Friendlies 2023-09-10 7.3 90 Defender - - 1 - 46 1 40 3 1 - 9 6 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Czech Republic - Albania (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-09-07 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Czech Republic Türkiye - Czech Republic (sub) Friendlies 2022-11-19 - 1 Defender - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - Red Bull Salzburg (sub) Austrian Bundesliga 2018-05-27 7.8 73 Defender 1 - 2 1 18 0 69 1 0 2 6 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg Austrian Bundesliga 2018-04-28 7.5 90 Defender - - 1 0 49 1 86 5 1 1 11 9 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - Lask Linz Austrian Bundesliga 2018-02-10 7.0 90 Defender - - 1 0 55 0 66 - - 2 16 11 0 0 2 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna Austrian Bundesliga 2018-02-04 6.5 90 Defender - - 0 0 37 0 74 - - 1 5 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Rapid Vienna - Austria Vienna Austrian Bundesliga 2016-10-23 6.8 4 Defender - - 0 0 1 0 100 - - 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna AS Roma - Austria Vienna UEFA Europa League 2016-10-20 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 0 33 0 73 - - 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - SKN ST. Polten (sub) Austrian Bundesliga 2016-10-02 0.0 1 Defender - - 0 0 1 0 33 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - Plzen UEFA Europa League 2016-09-29 7.9 90 Defender - - 0 0 29 0 72 - - 5 8 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo Austria Vienna Austria Vienna - SCR Altach Austrian Bundesliga 2015-12-12 6.8 90 Defender - - 0 0 59 0 86 - - 2 16 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Patrizio Stronati

Patrizio Stronati has scored in 12/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2015-02-21.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 3 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.