FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Paul Paton
Matches with Paul Paton in starting lineup for Northern Ireland
2020-03-07 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Queen of the South
1
2020-03-04 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Arbroath
0
-
Dunfermline
0
2020-02-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee Utd
0
2020-03-10 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Partick
1
-
Dunfermline
1
2020-02-25 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Inverness CT
2
2020-02-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Dunfermline
3
2020-01-24 Friday
20:05
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee
0
2020-01-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Morton
3
-
Dunfermline
2
2020-01-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Ayr Utd
1
2019-12-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Alloa Athletic
3
2019-12-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-11-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
5
-
Partick
1
2019-11-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
2
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-11-02 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Queen of the South
0
2019-10-29 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Arbroath
0
2019-10-26 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-10-19 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
3
-
Ayr Utd
2
2019-09-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
0
-
Dunfermline
3
2019-09-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Inverness CT
1
2019-08-31 Saturday
16:00
-
Arbroath
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-08-24 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Dundee Utd
2
2019-08-10 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Queen of the South
1
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-08-02 Friday
20:05
Draw 🤔
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee
2
2019-04-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Morton
2
2019-04-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Falkirk
1
2019-04-06 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
1
-
Alloa Athletic
2
2019-03-30 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Inverness CT
0
-
Falkirk
0
2019-03-16 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Partick
1
2019-03-08 Friday
20:05
-
Falkirk
2
-
Ayr Utd
0
2019-02-23 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Dundee Utd
1
2019-02-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
1
-
Falkirk
2
2018-12-15 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
0
-
Morton
0
2018-12-08 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
2
-
Alloa Athletic
2
2018-12-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Falkirk
3
2018-11-17 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Partick
1
2018-11-10 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Falkirk
1
2018-10-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Falkirk
0
2018-10-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Morton
1
-
Falkirk
0
2018-10-30 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Ross County
1
2018-09-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
0
-
Falkirk
2
2018-09-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Dundee Utd
2
2018-09-15 Saturday
16:00
-
Ayr Utd
3
-
Falkirk
2
2018-08-25 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Queen of the South
3
2018-08-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
2
-
Falkirk
1
2018-08-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Inverness CT
1
2019-08-17 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
2
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-07-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
4
-
East Kilbride
0
2019-07-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Edinburgh City
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-07-17 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
6
-
Albion Rovers
0
2019-07-14 Sunday
16:00
-
ST Mirren
2
-
Dunfermline
3
2018-07-24 Tuesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Falkirk
0
2018-07-17 Tuesday
20:45
-
Falkirk
2
-
Forfar Athletic
0
2018-07-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Montrose
1
2022-01-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Dumbarton
0
-
Dundee
1
2019-11-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Stranraer
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2015-04-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Hamilton Academical
0
2015-04-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Ross County
2
2015-03-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
3
-
Dundee Utd
0
2015-02-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Partick
2
2015-02-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2015-01-21 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Mirren
1
-
Dundee Utd
1
2015-02-24 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Inverness CT
1
2014-12-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Aberdeen
2
2014-12-05 Friday
20:45
-
Ross County
2
-
Dundee Utd
3
2014-11-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
Kilmarnock
1
2014-11-07 Friday
20:45
-
Motherwell
1
-
Dundee Utd
0
2014-11-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
ST Mirren
0
2014-10-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Partick
0
2014-10-03 Friday
20:45
-
Kilmarnock
2
-
Dundee Utd
0
2014-09-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
ST Johnstone
0
2014-09-21 Sunday
13:15
-
Dundee
1
-
Dundee Utd
4
2014-09-13 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Hamilton Academical
2
2014-08-30 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Mirren
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2014-08-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Ross County
1
2014-08-16 Saturday
13:45
-
Celtic
6
-
Dundee Utd
1
2014-08-13 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Motherwell
0
2014-08-10 Sunday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2018-04-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Northampton
2
-
Plymouth
0
2017-12-23 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2017-12-16 Saturday
16:00
-
Rangers
1
-
ST Johnstone
3
2017-12-13 Wednesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Aberdeen
3
2017-12-02 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Kilmarnock
2
2017-11-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Hibernian
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-10-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-10-24 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Ross County
0
2017-09-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
3
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-09-23 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Hamilton Academical
1
2017-09-16 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee
3
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-09-09 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Hibernian
1
2017-08-26 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Celtic
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-08-19 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
0
2017-11-04 Saturday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Celtic
4
2017-08-12 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
4
-
Motherwell
1
2017-08-05 Saturday
16:00
-
Kilmarnock
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-05-13 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
0
2017-05-06 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
4
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-04-15 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Aberdeen
2
2017-04-08 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
0
-
ST Johnstone
3
2017-04-05 Wednesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2017-04-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Hamilton Academical
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-03-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Motherwell
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-03-11 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Dundee
0
2017-03-01 Wednesday
20:45
-
Rangers
3
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-02-05 Sunday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Celtic
5
2017-01-28 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
3
-
Hamilton Academical
0
2016-12-31 Saturday
15:00
-
Dundee
3
-
ST Johnstone
0
2016-12-28 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Rangers
1
2017-01-25 Wednesday
20:45
-
Celtic
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2016-11-19 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Ross County
4
2016-11-05 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heart OF Midlothian
2
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-10-29 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
2
2016-10-26 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Rangers
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-09-17 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-08-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-08-20 Saturday
13:15
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Celtic
4
2016-05-02 Monday
20:45
-
Dundee
2
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-04-24 Sunday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Hamilton Academical
3
2016-04-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Inverness CT
2
2016-04-02 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-03-20 Sunday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Dundee
2
2016-03-11 Friday
20:45
-
Motherwell
2
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-03-02 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Aberdeen
1
2016-02-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Ross County
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2016-02-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Heart OF Midlothian
1
2016-02-13 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hamilton Academical
0
-
Dundee Utd
0
2016-04-05 Tuesday
20:45
-
Partick
1
-
Dundee Utd
0
2016-01-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
5
-
Kilmarnock
1
2016-02-16 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Motherwell
3
2017-06-29 Thursday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
FK Trakai
2
Matches with Paul Paton starting on the bench for Northern Ireland
2019-12-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee
4
-
Dunfermline
3
2019-01-26 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
2
-
Inverness CT
2
2021-11-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dumbarton
3
-
Sauchie Juniors
1
2015-02-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Kilmarnock
3
-
Dundee Utd
2
2015-04-08 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee
3
-
Dundee Utd
1
2015-01-24 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
Motherwell
1
2015-01-12 Monday
20:45
-
Hamilton Academical
2
-
Dundee Utd
3
2018-04-14 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Plymouth
0
-
Portsmouth
0
2018-03-30 Friday
16:00
-
Plymouth
4
-
Southend
0
2018-03-24 Saturday
16:00
-
Charlton
2
-
Plymouth
0
2018-04-07 Saturday
16:00
-
Plymouth
2
-
Peterborough
1
2018-03-17 Saturday
16:00
-
Plymouth
3
-
Bristol Rovers
2
2017-11-12 Sunday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Switzerland
0
-
Northern Ireland
0
2017-10-08 Sunday
20:45
Lost 😞
-
Norway
1
-
Northern Ireland
0
2017-10-05 Thursday
20:45
Lost 😞
-
Northern Ireland
1
-
Germany
3
2017-09-04 Monday
20:45
Won 😎
-
Northern Ireland
2
-
Czech Republic
0
2017-09-01 Friday
20:45
Walkover 🔥
-
San Marino
0
-
Northern Ireland
3
2017-06-10 Saturday
18:00
Won 😎
-
Azerbaijan
0
-
Northern Ireland
1
2017-03-26 Sunday
21:45
Won 😎
-
Northern Ireland
2
-
Norway
0
2016-11-11 Friday
20:45
Walkover 🔥
-
Northern Ireland
4
-
Azerbaijan
0
2016-10-11 Tuesday
20:45
Lost 😞
-
Germany
2
-
Northern Ireland
0
2016-10-08 Saturday
20:45
Walkover 🔥
-
Northern Ireland
4
-
San Marino
0
2017-10-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Heart OF Midlothian
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-10-13 Friday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Rangers
3
2017-12-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Hamilton Academical
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-05-21 Sunday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Rangers
2
2017-04-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-02-25 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Kilmarnock
2
2017-02-01 Wednesday
20:45
-
Partick
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-12-23 Friday
20:45
-
Kilmarnock
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-12-17 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Motherwell
1
2016-10-23 Sunday
13:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Dundee
1
2016-10-15 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Kilmarnock
1
2016-10-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Ross County
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-09-25 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hamilton Academical
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-08-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Motherwell
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-08-07 Sunday
13:15
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Aberdeen
0
2016-01-15 Friday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Celtic
4
2017-06-02 Friday
20:45
Won 😀
-
Northern Ireland
1
-
New Zealand
0
2017-07-06 Thursday
18:00
-
FK Trakai
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
Matches with Paul Paton in starting lineup for Plymouth
2020-03-07 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Queen of the South
1
2020-03-04 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Arbroath
0
-
Dunfermline
0
2020-02-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee Utd
0
2020-03-10 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Partick
1
-
Dunfermline
1
2020-02-25 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Inverness CT
2
2020-02-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Dunfermline
3
2020-01-24 Friday
20:05
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee
0
2020-01-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Morton
3
-
Dunfermline
2
2020-01-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Ayr Utd
1
2019-12-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
1
-
Alloa Athletic
3
2019-12-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-11-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
5
-
Partick
1
2019-11-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
2
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-11-02 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Queen of the South
0
2019-10-29 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Arbroath
0
2019-10-26 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-10-19 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
3
-
Ayr Utd
2
2019-09-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
0
-
Dunfermline
3
2019-09-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Inverness CT
1
2019-08-31 Saturday
16:00
-
Arbroath
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-08-24 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Dundee Utd
2
2019-08-10 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Queen of the South
1
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-08-02 Friday
20:05
Draw 🤔
-
Dunfermline
2
-
Dundee
2
2019-04-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Morton
2
2019-04-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Falkirk
1
2019-04-06 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
1
-
Alloa Athletic
2
2019-03-30 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Inverness CT
0
-
Falkirk
0
2019-03-16 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Partick
1
2019-03-08 Friday
20:05
-
Falkirk
2
-
Ayr Utd
0
2019-02-23 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Dundee Utd
1
2019-02-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
1
-
Falkirk
2
2018-12-15 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
0
-
Morton
0
2018-12-08 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
2
-
Alloa Athletic
2
2018-12-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
Falkirk
3
2018-11-17 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Partick
1
2018-11-10 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
0
-
Falkirk
1
2018-10-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Queen of the South
2
-
Falkirk
0
2018-10-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Morton
1
-
Falkirk
0
2018-10-30 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
1
-
Ross County
1
2018-09-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Alloa Athletic
0
-
Falkirk
2
2018-09-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Dundee Utd
2
2018-09-15 Saturday
16:00
-
Ayr Utd
3
-
Falkirk
2
2018-08-25 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Queen of the South
3
2018-08-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
2
-
Falkirk
1
2018-08-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Inverness CT
1
2019-08-17 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
2
-
Dunfermline
1
2019-07-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dunfermline
4
-
East Kilbride
0
2019-07-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Edinburgh City
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2019-07-17 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dunfermline
6
-
Albion Rovers
0
2019-07-14 Sunday
16:00
-
ST Mirren
2
-
Dunfermline
3
2018-07-24 Tuesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Falkirk
0
2018-07-17 Tuesday
20:45
-
Falkirk
2
-
Forfar Athletic
0
2018-07-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Falkirk
0
-
Montrose
1
2022-01-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Dumbarton
0
-
Dundee
1
2019-11-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Stranraer
1
-
Dunfermline
0
2015-04-11 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Hamilton Academical
0
2015-04-04 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Ross County
2
2015-03-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
3
-
Dundee Utd
0
2015-02-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Partick
2
2015-02-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2015-01-21 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Mirren
1
-
Dundee Utd
1
2015-02-24 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Inverness CT
1
2014-12-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Aberdeen
2
2014-12-05 Friday
20:45
-
Ross County
2
-
Dundee Utd
3
2014-11-22 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
Kilmarnock
1
2014-11-07 Friday
20:45
-
Motherwell
1
-
Dundee Utd
0
2014-11-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
ST Mirren
0
2014-10-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Partick
0
2014-10-03 Friday
20:45
-
Kilmarnock
2
-
Dundee Utd
0
2014-09-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
ST Johnstone
0
2014-09-21 Sunday
13:15
-
Dundee
1
-
Dundee Utd
4
2014-09-13 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Hamilton Academical
2
2014-08-30 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Mirren
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2014-08-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Ross County
1
2014-08-16 Saturday
13:45
-
Celtic
6
-
Dundee Utd
1
2014-08-13 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Motherwell
0
2014-08-10 Sunday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2018-04-21 Saturday
16:00
Lost 😞
-
Northampton
2
-
Plymouth
0
2017-12-23 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2017-12-16 Saturday
16:00
-
Rangers
1
-
ST Johnstone
3
2017-12-13 Wednesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Aberdeen
3
2017-12-02 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Kilmarnock
2
2017-11-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Hibernian
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-10-28 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-10-24 Tuesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Ross County
0
2017-09-30 Saturday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
3
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-09-23 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Hamilton Academical
1
2017-09-16 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee
3
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-09-09 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Hibernian
1
2017-08-26 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Celtic
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-08-19 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
0
2017-11-04 Saturday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Celtic
4
2017-08-12 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
4
-
Motherwell
1
2017-08-05 Saturday
16:00
-
Kilmarnock
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-05-13 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
0
2017-05-06 Saturday
16:00
-
Celtic
4
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-04-15 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Aberdeen
2
2017-04-08 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
0
-
ST Johnstone
3
2017-04-05 Wednesday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2017-04-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Hamilton Academical
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-03-18 Saturday
16:00
-
Motherwell
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-03-11 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Dundee
0
2017-03-01 Wednesday
20:45
-
Rangers
3
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-02-05 Sunday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Celtic
5
2017-01-28 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
3
-
Hamilton Academical
0
2016-12-31 Saturday
15:00
-
Dundee
3
-
ST Johnstone
0
2016-12-28 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Rangers
1
2017-01-25 Wednesday
20:45
-
Celtic
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2016-11-19 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Ross County
4
2016-11-05 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Heart OF Midlothian
2
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-10-29 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Partick
2
2016-10-26 Wednesday
20:45
Draw 🤔
-
Rangers
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-09-17 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Heart OF Midlothian
0
2016-09-10 Saturday
16:00
-
Partick
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-08-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Inverness CT
2
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-08-20 Saturday
13:15
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Celtic
4
2016-05-02 Monday
20:45
-
Dundee
2
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-04-24 Sunday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Hamilton Academical
3
2016-04-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Inverness CT
2
2016-04-02 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-03-20 Sunday
13:30
Draw 🤔
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Dundee
2
2016-03-11 Friday
20:45
-
Motherwell
2
-
Dundee Utd
1
2016-03-02 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Aberdeen
1
2016-02-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Ross County
0
-
Dundee Utd
3
2016-02-20 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
2
-
Heart OF Midlothian
1
2016-02-13 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hamilton Academical
0
-
Dundee Utd
0
2016-04-05 Tuesday
20:45
-
Partick
1
-
Dundee Utd
0
2016-01-23 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
5
-
Kilmarnock
1
2016-02-16 Tuesday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
0
-
Motherwell
3
2017-06-29 Thursday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
FK Trakai
2
Matches with Paul Paton starting on the bench for Plymouth
2019-12-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee
4
-
Dunfermline
3
2019-01-26 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Falkirk
2
-
Inverness CT
2
2021-11-27 Saturday
16:00
-
Dumbarton
3
-
Sauchie Juniors
1
2015-02-14 Saturday
16:00
-
Kilmarnock
3
-
Dundee Utd
2
2015-04-08 Wednesday
20:45
-
Dundee
3
-
Dundee Utd
1
2015-01-24 Saturday
16:00
-
Dundee Utd
3
-
Motherwell
1
2015-01-12 Monday
20:45
-
Hamilton Academical
2
-
Dundee Utd
3
2018-04-14 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Plymouth
0
-
Portsmouth
0
2018-03-30 Friday
16:00
Walkover 🔥
-
Plymouth
4
-
Southend
0
2018-03-24 Saturday
16:00
Lost 😞
-
Charlton
2
-
Plymouth
0
2018-04-07 Saturday
16:00
Won 😀
-
Plymouth
2
-
Peterborough
1
2018-03-17 Saturday
16:00
Won 😀
-
Plymouth
3
-
Bristol Rovers
2
2017-11-12 Sunday
18:00
Draw 🤔
-
Switzerland
0
-
Northern Ireland
0
2017-10-08 Sunday
20:45
-
Norway
1
-
Northern Ireland
0
2017-10-05 Thursday
20:45
-
Northern Ireland
1
-
Germany
3
2017-09-04 Monday
20:45
-
Northern Ireland
2
-
Czech Republic
0
2017-09-01 Friday
20:45
-
San Marino
0
-
Northern Ireland
3
2017-06-10 Saturday
18:00
-
Azerbaijan
0
-
Northern Ireland
1
2017-03-26 Sunday
21:45
-
Northern Ireland
2
-
Norway
0
2016-11-11 Friday
20:45
-
Northern Ireland
4
-
Azerbaijan
0
2016-10-11 Tuesday
20:45
-
Germany
2
-
Northern Ireland
0
2016-10-08 Saturday
20:45
-
Northern Ireland
4
-
San Marino
0
2017-10-21 Saturday
16:00
-
Heart OF Midlothian
1
-
ST Johnstone
0
2017-10-13 Friday
20:45
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Rangers
3
2017-12-09 Saturday
16:00
-
Hamilton Academical
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2017-05-21 Sunday
13:30
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Rangers
2
2017-04-29 Saturday
16:00
-
Aberdeen
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2017-02-25 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Kilmarnock
2
2017-02-01 Wednesday
20:45
-
Partick
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-12-23 Friday
20:45
-
Kilmarnock
0
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-12-17 Saturday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
1
-
Motherwell
1
2016-10-23 Sunday
13:00
-
ST Johnstone
2
-
Dundee
1
2016-10-15 Saturday
16:00
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Kilmarnock
1
2016-10-01 Saturday
16:00
-
Ross County
0
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-09-25 Sunday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Hamilton Academical
1
-
ST Johnstone
1
2016-08-13 Saturday
16:00
-
Motherwell
1
-
ST Johnstone
2
2016-08-07 Sunday
13:15
Draw 🤔
-
ST Johnstone
0
-
Aberdeen
0
2016-01-15 Friday
20:45
-
Dundee Utd
1
-
Celtic
4
2017-06-02 Friday
20:45
-
Northern Ireland
1
-
New Zealand
0
2017-07-06 Thursday
18:00
-
FK Trakai
1
-
ST Johnstone
0