Peng Wang

Midfielder · 33 years old
Current club Qingdao Youth Island Previous club Shijiazhuang Y. J. until 2025-01-01

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

33

Birthday

1993-01-24

Place of birth

Liaoning

Length

185 cm

Weight

70 kg

Career statistics Peng Wang

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 89 79 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,259 82 per match
Goals 5 0.06 per 90 minutes
Assists 1 0.01 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 6 1,210 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.70 average
Minutes per goal 1,452
Cards 17 / 1 403 minutes per card
Captain 1 matches
Unused substitute 9 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 5.5 Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-04-17): 7.0 Chongqing Tongliang Long - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-04-26): 7.2 Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-05-01): 6.2 Dalian Zhixing - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-05-15): 6.6 Qingdao Youth Island - Beijing Guoan (2026-05-19): 6.3 Yunnan Yukun - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-05-24): 6.2 Qingdao Youth Island - Shanghai Shenhua (2026-05-30): 6.3 Qingdao Youth Island - SHANGHAI SIPG (2026-07-04): 6.3 Sichuan Jiuniu - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-07-11): 5.9 Qingdao Youth Island - Chengdu Better City (2026-07-17): 6.5 Shenyang Urban - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-07-25): 7.7 Qingdao Youth Island - Qingdao Jonoon (2026-08-02): 6.9 Henan Jianye - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-08-09): 6.3 Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-08-29): 6.3 Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Youth Island (2026-09-05): 6.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 50.0%
Goals per shot 20.8%
Successful dribbles 64.0%
Duels won 51.2%
Starts 88.8%

Compare Peng Wang with another player

How does Peng Wang measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Peng Wang vs Samir Memišević · Peng Wang vs Yu Dong · Peng Wang vs Honglüe Zhao

Stats Peng Wang

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Youth Island (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-10-18 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Dalian Zhixing (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-10-11 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Youth Island (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-09-05 6.9 8 Defender - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Youth Island (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-08-29 6.3 24 Defender - 0 - - 3 - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Shandong Luneng (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-08-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Chongqing Tongliang Long (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-08-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Henan Jianye - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-08-09 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 38 - 32 - - - 5 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Qingdao Jonoon Chinese Super League 2026-08-02 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 45 1 - 1 4 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Shenyang Urban - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-07-25 7.7 90 Defender - 0 1 1 60 - 53 1 - - 5 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Chengdu Better City Chinese Super League 2026-07-17 6.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 28 1 24 - - - 4 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Sichuan Jiuniu - Qingdao Youth Island (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-07-11 5.9 71 Defender - 0 1 - 51 - 44 - - 1 8 5 1 1 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - SHANGHAI SIPG (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-07-04 6.3 10 Defender - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Shanghai Shenhua Chinese Super League 2026-05-30 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 41 1 - 1 5 3 1 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Yunnan Yukun - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-05-24 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 31 - 25 - - 1 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Beijing Guoan (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-05-19 6.3 24 Defender - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Dalian Zhixing - Qingdao Youth Island (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-05-15 6.6 13 Defender - 0 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Wuhan Three Towns (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-05-10 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Tianjin Teda (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-05-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Shandong Luneng - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-05-01 6.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 24 - 20 - - - 7 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Chongqing Tongliang Long - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-04-26 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 52 1 47 1 - 1 9 6 - - 3 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Henan Jianye (sub) Chinese Super League 2026-04-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Jonoon - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-04-17 7.0 79 Defender - 0 - - 49 - 42 2 1 - 7 4 1 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Shenyang Urban Chinese Super League 2026-04-11 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 11 1 5 1 - - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Chengdu Better City - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-04-03 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 60 - 53 - 1 - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Jiuniu Chinese Super League 2026-03-21 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 30 - 19 - - 1 5 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island SHANGHAI SIPG - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-03-15 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 38 1 30 - - 1 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Hangzhou Greentown - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2026-03-08 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 40 - 31 - - - 6 1 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Changchun Yatai (sub) Chinese Super League 2025-11-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Tianjin Teda - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-08-10 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 - 45 2 - 2 7 5 - - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Wuhan Three Towns - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-07-18 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 62 - 56 - - 2 5 - - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Qingdao Jonoon Chinese Super League 2025-06-29 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 23 - 16 - 2 - 9 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Changchun Yatai - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-06-25 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 53 - 36 - - - 6 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-06-17 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 32 - 27 - 1 - 4 1 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Yunnan Yukun Chinese Super League 2025-06-14 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 1 27 3 - - 13 9 - - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Chengdu Better City - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-05-17 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 45 - 38 - - 1 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Shanghai Shenhua - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2025-05-10 6.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 30 - - - 6 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Jiuniu Chinese Super League 2025-05-06 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 65 1 57 1 - - 6 4 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Meizhou Kejia Chinese Super League 2025-05-02 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 24 2 - 1 7 4 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Shandong Luneng Chinese Super League 2025-04-15 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 1 41 2 1 2 6 6 - - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - Tianjin Teda Chinese Super League 2025-04-06 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 47 - 36 3 1 - 10 5 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island - SHANGHAI SIPG (sub) Chinese Super League 2025-03-28 6.5 13 Defender - 0 - - 3 - 1 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Qingdao Jonoon - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-11-02 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 142 - 139 - - 1 5 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - SHANGHAI SIPG Chinese Super League 2024-10-27 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 28 - 2 2 9 3 4 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Nantong Zhiyun Chinese Super League 2024-10-20 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 51 - 44 - - 1 3 - - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-09-29 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 39 - 36 1 - 1 5 1 2 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Hangzhou Greentown - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-09-22 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 26 - 18 3 2 - 4 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Meizhou Kejia Chinese Super League 2024-09-14 8.2 90 Defender 1 0 2 1 39 1 36 - 2 2 7 3 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-08-16 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 32 1 3 - 11 3 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Shandong Luneng Chinese Super League 2024-08-09 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 78 2 75 2 1 - 8 6 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Qingdao Youth Island - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-08-02 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 50 2 43 1 - - 5 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-07-27 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 - 36 2 1 1 5 2 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Shanghai Shenhua Chinese Super League 2024-07-22 6.0 84 Defender - 0 - - 26 1 21 1 - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Wuhan Three Towns Chinese Super League 2024-07-12 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 30 - 1 2 6 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Sichuan Jiuniu Chinese Super League 2024-07-06 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 34 1 23 - 2 1 7 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chengdu Better City - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-06-30 6.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 34 - 22 2 - 1 7 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Y. J. ©️ Chinese Super League 2024-06-26 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 24 1 18 2 - 1 12 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Qingdao Jonoon Chinese Super League 2024-06-16 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 51 - 47 - - 1 5 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Nantong Zhiyun - Shijiazhuang Y. J. (sub) Chinese Super League 2024-05-21 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Tianjin Teda Chinese Super League 2024-05-17 6.5 78 Midfielder - 0 - - 50 - 43 - - 1 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Hangzhou Greentown Chinese Super League 2024-05-12 6.9 90 Midfielder - - - - 31 - 25 - 1 1 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Meizhou Kejia - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-05-05 7.0 89 Midfielder - - 1 1 45 1 37 2 - 1 9 7 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Y. J. (sub) Chinese Super League 2024-05-01 6.2 19 Defender - - 1 - 8 - 8 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Henan Jianye Chinese Super League 2024-04-26 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 44 2 33 1 1 - 3 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-04-20 6.2 90 Defender - - 1 1 43 1 36 - 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Qingdao Youth Island Chinese Super League 2024-04-14 6.5 90 Defender - - - - 36 1 29 - 1 2 7 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Changchun Yatai Chinese Super League 2024-04-10 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 52 - 46 1 1 2 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Sichuan Jiuniu - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2024-03-29 6.2 90 Defender - - - - 43 1 38 1 - - 6 1 1 - 2 - 0 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Chengdu Better City Chinese Super League 2024-03-10 7.5 90 Defender - - 1 - 27 - 19 3 1 3 9 6 2 2 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Beijing Guoan Chinese Super League 2024-03-02 6.6 90 Defender - - 1 1 22 - 17 1 - 3 5 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Qingdao Jonoon Chinese Super League 2023-11-04 7.6 90 Defender - - - - 36 - 32 2 2 1 4 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Hangzhou Greentown - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-10-29 5.9 90 Defender - - - - 40 - 26 2 - 1 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Henan Jianye - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-10-21 5.3 90 Defender - - - - 31 - 22 - - 3 9 3 4 2 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Meizhou Kejia Chinese Super League 2023-09-29 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 42 - 35 3 1 - 5 5 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shanghai Shenhua - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-09-22 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 69 - 64 2 - 1 8 5 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Wuhan Three Towns - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-09-15 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 43 - 36 2 - 3 6 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Beijing Guoan Chinese Super League 2023-08-26 6.0 90 Defender - - - - 29 - 26 1 - 1 5 3 - - 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Changchun Yatai - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-08-20 6.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 42 - 35 2 - - 9 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shandong Luneng - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-08-13 6.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 27 - 20 1 - 2 9 4 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Dalian Aerbin Chinese Super League 2023-08-09 7.6 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 60 1 51 1 2 - 6 2 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Shenzhen Ruby FC Chinese Super League 2023-08-05 8.2 90 Defender 1 - 1 1 46 1 42 3 - 3 10 5 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Nantong Zhiyun - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-07-29 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 27 - 24 2 - 4 7 4 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. SHANGHAI SIPG - Shijiazhuang Y. J. (sub) Chinese Super League 2023-07-21 6.7 28 Midfielder - - 2 - 14 - 12 - - - 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Chengdu Better City Chinese Super League 2023-07-17 6.3 90 Midfielder - - - - 28 - 18 - - 1 4 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Tianjin Teda Chinese Super League 2023-07-11 7.9 90 Midfielder - 1 - - 51 2 46 1 - - 5 4 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Hangzhou Greentown Chinese Super League 2023-07-02 6.6 90 Midfielder - - - - 35 - 30 3 - 1 11 5 - - 4 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Henan Jianye Chinese Super League 2023-06-28 7.2 90 Defender - - 1 - 55 - 50 2 - 1 9 8 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Meizhou Kejia - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-06-09 7.7 90 Defender 1 - 3 3 40 - 31 2 - 1 12 8 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Shanghai Shenhua Chinese Super League 2023-06-04 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 70 - 58 1 - 3 5 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Wuhan Three Towns Chinese Super League 2023-05-27 7.0 90 Defender - - 1 - 61 - 58 1 - 1 6 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Beijing Guoan - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-05-23 5.6 90 Defender - - - - 56 - 47 - 1 - 7 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Changchun Yatai Chinese Super League 2023-05-19 6.2 67 Midfielder - - 1 1 26 - 21 1 - 1 7 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Shandong Luneng (sub) Chinese Super League 2023-05-14 6.3 28 Midfielder - - - - 7 - 5 2 1 - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Dalian Aerbin - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-05-09 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 26 1 20 - - - 9 4 2 2 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-05-05 7.0 72 Midfielder - - - - 42 2 38 3 - 2 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - Nantong Zhiyun Chinese Super League 2023-04-30 6.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 29 - 19 - - - 9 2 - - 4 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Shijiazhuang Y. J. - SHANGHAI SIPG Chinese Super League 2023-04-26 6.5 81 Midfielder - - - - 31 - 23 - - - 8 2 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chengdu Better City - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-04-21 6.6 90 Defender 1 - 1 1 28 - 20 2 - - 9 4 3 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Shijiazhuang Y. J. Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Y. J. Chinese Super League 2023-04-16 6.9 81 Midfielder - - - - 26 1 21 - - 2 11 6 1 1 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Peng Wang

Peng Wang has scored in 7/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2020-07-26.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.