Petr Mirvald
Current club
Bohemians 1905
Previous club
Prostějov until 2026-01-28
Bohemians 1905
Previous club
Prostějov until 2026-01-28
Bio
Petr Mirvald is a football player from who mostly plays as a unknown. The last game Petr played was Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha on 2026-11-01.
Fact sheet
Career statistics Petr Mirvald
Full career · 2026
Matches
11
9 in the starting XI
Minutes played
826
75 per match
Goals
1
0.11 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
826 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.66
average
Minutes per goal
826
Cards
1 / 1
413 minutes per card
Unused substitute
1
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
60.0%
Goals per shot
20.0%
Successful dribbles
37.5%
Duels won
40.7%
Starts
81.8%
Compare Petr Mirvald with another player
How does Petr Mirvald measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Petr Mirvald vs Dominik Javorček · Petr Mirvald vs Vojtěch Smrž · Petr Mirvald vs Aleš Čermák
Stats Petr Mirvald
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bohemians 1905 - Sparta Praha
|
Czech Liga | 2026-11-01 | 6.3 | 74 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-24 | 6.2 | 90 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Bohemians 1905 - Mlada Boleslav
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-14 | 6.3 | 90 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Bohemians 1905 - Baník Ostrava
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-10 | 7.7 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 27 | 3 | 22 | 5 | - | 2 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
|
Czech Liga | 2026-09-19 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | 25 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bohemians 1905 - Slovácko
|
Czech Liga | 2026-09-12 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 34 | - | 30 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
(sub) |
Czech Liga | 2026-09-05 | 6.5 | 45 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
(sub) |
Czech Liga | 2026-09-02 | 6.2 | 25 | Defender | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-22 | 6.5 | 77 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 1 | 6 | - | - | 3 | 7 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Zlin - Bohemians 1905
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-08 | 7.7 | 67 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bohemians 1905 - Hradec Králové
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-02 | 6.7 | 88 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 19 | - | 11 | 4 | - | - | 12 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Teplice - Bohemians 1905
(sub) |
Czech Liga | 2026-07-25 | - | - | Defender | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Czech Liga
|
11 | 9 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 |
| Full career | 11 | 9 | 826 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 826 | 1 | 1 | 6.66 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 11 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 826 | 75.1 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Goals | 1 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals + assists | 1 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Shots | 5 | 0.45 | 0.54 |
| Shots on target | 3 | 0.27 | 0.33 |
| Dribbles | 8 | 0.73 | 0.87 |
| Successful dribbles | 3 | 0.27 | 0.33 |
| Offside | 3 | 0.27 | 0.33 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 194 | 17.64 | 21.14 |
| Key passes | 8 | 0.73 | 0.87 |
| Accurate passes | 146 | 13.27 | 15.91 |
| Defending | |||
| Tackles | 22 | 2.00 | 2.40 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0.64 | 0.76 |
| Blocked shots | 2 | 0.18 | 0.22 |
| Duels | 86 | 7.82 | 9.37 |
| Duels won | 35 | 3.18 | 3.81 |
| Dribbled past | 10 | 0.91 | 1.09 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls committed | 15 | 1.36 | 1.63 |
| Fouls drawn | 6 | 0.55 | 0.65 |
| Yellow cards | 1 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Red cards | 1 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Transfers Petr Mirvald
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Prostějov
|
Bohemians 1905
|
Transfer | - | |
Viktoria Otrokovice
|
Prostějov
|
Transfer | - |