Randy Nteka

Midfielder · 28 years old · France
Current club Rayo Vallecano

Bio

Randy Nteka is a 28 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Randy played was Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano on 2026-08-15.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

28

Nationality

France

Birthday

1997-12-06

Place of birth

Paris

Country of birth

France

Length

189 cm

Weight

75 kg

Career statistics Randy Nteka

Full career · 2022 - 2026
Matches 68 32 in the starting XI
Minutes played 2,918 43 per match
Goals 8 0.25 per 90 minutes
Assists 1 0.03 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 9 324 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.61 average
Minutes per goal 365
Cards 13 / 0 224 minutes per card
Unused substitute 35 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.5 5.0 South Africa - Angola (2025-12-22): 6.3 Angola - Zimbabwe (2025-12-26): 6.6 Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca (2026-01-11): 6.3 Alaves - Rayo Vallecano (2026-01-14): 6.3 Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano (2026-01-18): 6.3 Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid (2026-02-15): 6.3 Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano (2026-02-21): 6.5 Rayo Vallecano - Elche (2026-04-03): 7.3 Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano (2026-04-12): 6.2 Getafe - Rayo Vallecano (2026-05-03): 7.7 Valencia - Rayo Vallecano (2026-05-14): 5.3 Alaves - Rayo Vallecano (2026-05-23): 8.2 Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano (2026-08-15): 6.3 Rayo Vallecano - Alaves (2026-08-20): 6.9 FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano (2026-08-31): 6.2
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 58.5%
Goals per shot 19.5%
Successful dribbles 51.9%
Duels won 42.1%
Penalties converted 50.0%
Starts 47.1%

Compare Randy Nteka with another player

How does Randy Nteka measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Randy Nteka vs Jorge de Frutos Sebastián · Randy Nteka vs Álvaro García Rivera · Randy Nteka vs Óscar Valentín Martín Luengo

Stats Randy Nteka

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club La Liga 2026-10-10 0.0 0 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2026-09-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-08-31 6.2 15 Midfielder - 0 1 1 2 - 2 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Alaves (sub) La Liga 2026-08-20 6.9 73 Midfielder - 0 - - 15 - 11 1 1 - 7 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2026-08-15 6.3 65 Attacker - 0 1 - 5 - 5 1 - - 14 4 1 1 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Alaves - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2026-05-23 8.2 90 Attacker 1 0 2 2 26 1 22 1 2 - 17 11 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal (sub) La Liga 2026-05-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Valencia - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2026-05-14 5.3 60 Attacker - 0 2 1 10 - 6 - - - 16 5 3 - 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Girona (sub) La Liga 2026-05-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-05-03 7.7 20 Midfielder 1 0 2 2 4 - 2 1 - - 4 2 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2026-04-12 6.2 81 Attacker - 0 2 - 14 2 13 - - - 9 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Elche (sub) La Liga 2026-04-03 7.3 24 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 6 - 5 - - - 4 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-03-22 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-03-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club (sub) La Liga 2026-02-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-02-21 6.5 8 Midfielder - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid (sub) La Liga 2026-02-15 6.3 16 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 3 - - - 6 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-02-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna (sub) La Liga 2026-01-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2026-01-18 6.3 29 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 10 - - - 5 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Alaves - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2026-01-14 6.3 62 Attacker - 0 - - 16 - 13 2 - - 11 5 - - 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca (sub) La Liga 2026-01-11 6.3 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 2 - 2 - 1 - 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Getafe (sub) La Liga 2026-01-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Angola Angola - Egypt (sub) Africa Cup of Nations 2025-12-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Angola Angola - Zimbabwe (sub) Africa Cup of Nations 2025-12-26 6.6 31 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 7 1 - - 6 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Angola South Africa - Angola (sub) Africa Cup of Nations 2025-12-22 6.3 10 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 4 - - - 3 1 1 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-12-07 6.6 11 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 1 2 - - - 4 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-11-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Levante - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-10-19 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-10-05 6.5 13 Midfielder - 0 1 - 6 - 2 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona (sub) La Liga 2025-08-31 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Neman UEFA Europa Conference League 2025-08-28 6.9 60 Attacker - 0 1 - 12 - 11 1 - - 8 3 2 1 - - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-08-25 6.7 11 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Neman - Rayo Vallecano UEFA Europa Conference League 2025-08-21 6.7 61 Attacker - 0 - - 7 2 6 1 - - 10 5 4 3 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Girona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-08-15 6.7 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 2 - - 3 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Mallorca (sub) La Liga 2025-05-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-05-18 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2025-05-15 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Atletico Madrid - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2025-04-24 6.6 76 Attacker - 0 - - 11 - 9 1 - - 10 5 - - 3 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Valencia La Liga 2025-04-19 6.9 83 Attacker - 0 - - 15 - 9 3 - - 17 10 2 1 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-04-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Espanyol La Liga 2025-04-04 6.3 45 Attacker - 0 1 - 10 - 9 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Alaves - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2025-03-29 6.5 54 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 2 1 - - 11 5 - - 3 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla La Liga 2025-03-01 6.2 26 Attacker - 0 1 1 6 - 5 1 - - 6 3 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Villarreal La Liga 2025-02-22 6.9 73 Attacker - 0 1 1 8 - 3 - - 1 10 5 2 1 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2025-02-17 6.5 61 Attacker - 0 1 1 8 - 6 - - - 11 1 - - 2 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Leganes - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2025-01-31 6.7 57 Attacker - 0 - - 7 1 7 - 1 - 11 3 2 1 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Girona (sub) La Liga 2025-01-26 8.5 15 Midfielder 2 0 3 2 2 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2025-01-19 6.7 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 2 1 1 1 - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2025-01-16 6.7 72 Attacker - 0 - - 15 - 12 - 1 1 11 5 - - 1 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2025-01-10 6.5 13 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 2 - - 1 3 - - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Racing Ferrol - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2025-01-03 6.3 45 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 3 - - - 5 2 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2024-12-22 6.7 66 Attacker - 0 1 - 12 - 8 - - - 9 2 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-12-18 7.0 27 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 1 5 - - - 4 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid La Liga 2024-12-14 6.9 60 Attacker - 0 - - 16 2 9 2 - - 9 5 1 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Valencia - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2024-12-07 6.6 60 Attacker - 0 - - 16 - 11 2 - 1 8 4 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Unionistas de Salamanca - Rayo Vallecano (sub) Copa del Rey 2024-12-04 6.7 20 Midfielder - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club La Liga 2024-12-01 7.2 65 Attacker 1 0 2 1 13 - 6 - - - 11 3 - - 2 - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2024-11-24 6.3 71 Attacker - 0 1 1 12 - 5 1 - - 18 8 - - 4 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas (sub) La Liga 2024-11-08 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Alaves (sub) La Liga 2024-10-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Mallorca - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-10-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Valladolid - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-10-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Leganes (sub) La Liga 2024-09-28 6.6 27 Midfielder - 0 2 - 6 - 4 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Girona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-09-25 6.5 12 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 6 - - - 3 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid La Liga 2024-09-22 6.6 73 Attacker - 0 - - 19 2 13 1 - 1 14 4 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna (sub) La Liga 2024-09-16 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Espanyol - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-08-31 6.6 18 Midfielder - 0 1 1 4 - 1 1 - - 5 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona (sub) La Liga 2024-08-27 6.7 26 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2024-08-24 6.6 72 Attacker - 0 - - 16 1 13 - - - 10 4 - - 1 - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2024-08-18 6.3 63 Attacker - 0 - - 9 1 7 2 - - 11 3 1 - 3 - 1 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano FC Barcelona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-05-19 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Granada CF (sub) La Liga 2024-05-15 3.0 10 Midfielder - - 1 1 2 - 1 - - - 5 - - - 2 - 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Valencia - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-05-12 6.7 24 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 5 - - - 7 2 1 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Almeria (sub) La Liga 2024-05-05 6.3 31 Midfielder - - - - 11 1 10 3 - - 12 3 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-04-28 6.9 26 Midfielder - - 2 1 7 - 5 1 - - 3 3 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna (sub) La Liga 2024-04-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Getafe (sub) La Liga 2024-04-13 6.6 16 Midfielder - - - - 12 1 10 - - - 4 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Celta Vigo - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-03-31 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis (sub) La Liga 2024-03-17 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Alaves - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-03-10 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Cadiz (sub) La Liga 2024-03-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Girona - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-02-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Sevilla (sub) La Liga 2024-02-05 6.6 11 Midfielder - - - - 9 1 7 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Sociedad - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-01-27 6.2 35 Midfielder - - - - 11 - 7 - - - 12 4 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas (sub) La Liga 2024-01-20 6.2 24 Midfielder - - - - 8 - 7 - - - 4 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Girona - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2024-01-17 6.6 90 Attacker 1 - 1 1 15 1 12 2 - - 21 6 5 2 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Huesca - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2024-01-06 6.7 76 Attacker - - 1 - 17 1 13 1 - - 9 2 1 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Getafe - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2024-01-02 6.9 45 Midfielder - 1 1 - 11 1 10 - - - 12 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Valencia (sub) La Liga 2023-12-19 6.6 28 Midfielder - - - - 5 - 4 3 - 1 7 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2023-12-15 6.9 27 Midfielder - - 1 1 10 - 6 - - - 12 8 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Celta Vigo (sub) La Liga 2023-12-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2023-12-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - FC Barcelona (sub) La Liga 2023-11-25 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Girona (sub) La Liga 2023-11-11 7.0 31 Midfielder - - 1 1 14 2 11 - - 1 5 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Madrid - Rayo Vallecano (sub) La Liga 2023-11-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Real Sociedad (sub) La Liga 2023-10-29 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Real Betis - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2023-09-02 6.3 78 Attacker - - - - 23 - 12 1 - - 14 6 3 2 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Atletico Madrid (sub) La Liga 2023-08-28 6.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 17 1 11 1 - - 6 3 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Granada CF - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2023-08-21 6.6 65 Attacker - - 2 1 11 1 8 2 - - 14 8 2 2 3 - 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Almeria - Rayo Vallecano La Liga 2023-08-11 7.9 82 Attacker 1 - 2 1 16 1 14 - 1 - 15 6 1 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Sporting Gijon - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2023-01-03 7.2 63 Midfielder - - 2 2 35 2 29 - - - 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Rayo Vallecano Mollerussa - Rayo Vallecano Copa del Rey 2022-11-13 6.7 64 Attacker - - - - 18 1 16 2 - - 4 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Randy Nteka

Randy Nteka has scored in 23/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2018-09-05.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.