Rikke Dybdahl
Attacker · 29 years old · Denmark
Current club
Sporting Huelva (women)
Previous club
Fortuna Hjørring until 2024-01-25
Sporting Huelva (women)
Previous club
Fortuna Hjørring until 2024-01-25
Bio
Rikke Dybdahl is a 29 year old football player from Denemarken who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Rikke played was Real Betis (women) - Sporting Huelva (women) on 2024-04-27.
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
29Nationality
DenmarkBirthday
1997-06-21Country of birth
DenmarkCareer statistics Rikke Dybdahl
Full career · 2023
Matches
9
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
173
19 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
6.40
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
5
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Successful dribbles
50.0%
Duels won
27.3%
Starts
11.1%
Compare Rikke Dybdahl with another player
How does Rikke Dybdahl measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Rikke Dybdahl vs Sofia Lovisa Gustafsson · Rikke Dybdahl vs Patrícia HmÃrová · Rikke Dybdahl vs Bárbara López
Stats Rikke Dybdahl
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sporting Huelva (women) - Real Madrid (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-06-14 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Granada
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-05-25 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sevilla (women) - Sporting Huelva (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-05-12 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Levante Las Planas
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-05-05 | 6.3 | 18 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Real Betis (women) - Sporting Huelva (women)
|
Primera División Femenina | 2024-04-27 | 6.5 | 56 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Eibar (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-04-20 | 6.3 | 10 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Real Sociedad (women) - Sporting Huelva (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-04-13 | 6.2 | 18 | Attacker | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Granad. Tenerife (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-03-31 | - | 1 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Levante (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-03-16 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atletico Madrid (women) - Sporting Huelva (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-03-10 | - | 1 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Valencia (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-02-17 | 6.9 | 30 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Athletic Club (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-02-11 | 6.3 | 27 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Barcelona (women) - Sporting Huelva (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-02-04 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Huelva (women) - Villarreal (women)
(sub) |
Primera División Femenina | 2024-01-27 | 6.3 | 12 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Primera División Femenina
|
9 | 1 | 173 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| Full career | 9 | 1 | 173 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 9 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 173 | 19.2 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Shots | 2 | 0.22 | 1.04 |
| Dribbles | 2 | 0.22 | 1.04 |
| Successful dribbles | 1 | 0.11 | 0.52 |
| Offside | 1 | 0.11 | 0.52 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 33 | 3.67 | 17.17 |
| Key passes | 2 | 0.22 | 1.04 |
| Accurate passes | 26 | 2.89 | 13.53 |
| Defending | |||
| Tackles | 1 | 0.11 | 0.52 |
| Duels | 11 | 1.22 | 5.72 |
| Duels won | 3 | 0.33 | 1.56 |
| Dribbled past | 1 | 0.11 | 0.52 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls drawn | 1 | 0.11 | 0.52 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Transfers Rikke Dybdahl
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Fortuna Hjørring
|
Sporting Huelva W
|
Transfer | - | |
Thy ThistedQ
|
Fortuna Hjørring
|
Transfer | - | |
Vildbjerg W
|
Thy ThistedQ
|
Transfer | - |