FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Santos Rodrigo Navarro Arteaga
Matches with Santos Rodrigo Navarro Arteaga in starting lineup for Guabirá
2024-02-28 Wednesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Independiente Petrolero
1
-
Nacional Potosí
1
2024-02-18 Sunday
22:30
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
2
-
Independiente Petrolero
1
2023-11-19 Sunday
22:30
Lost 😞
-
Jorge Wilstermann
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-11-04 Saturday
20:00
Beating 🥵
-
Vaca Díez
3
-
Guabirá
0
2023-10-22 Sunday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Guabirá
2
-
Libertad
2
2023-10-10 Tuesday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
Aurora
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-10-06 Friday
02:00
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
2
-
Blooming
1
2023-08-26 Saturday
02:00
Lost 😞
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-07-15 Saturday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
1
-
Atlético Palmaflor
0
2023-05-21 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Guabirá
1
-
Jorge Wilstermann
1
2023-04-22 Saturday
23:30
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
1
-
Aurora
0
2023-04-15 Saturday
22:30
Lost 😞
-
Blooming
3
-
Guabirá
1
2023-04-09 Sunday
23:30
Lost 😞
-
Guabirá
2
-
Oriente Petrolero
3
2023-03-11 Saturday
22:30
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
3
-
Royal Pari
2
2023-02-25 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Santa Cruz
0
-
Guabirá
0
2023-02-18 Saturday
22:30
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
1
-
Real Tomayapo
0
2023-03-07 Tuesday
23:00
Lost 😞
-
Guabirá
0
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2018-12-19 Wednesday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Club Universitario
1
2018-12-16 Sunday
21:00
-
Aurora
5
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-11-24 Saturday
23:00
-
Real Potosí
3
-
Club Destroyers
2
2018-12-04 Tuesday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Oriente Petrolero
0
2018-11-17 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Royal Pari
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-11-10 Saturday
01:30
Won 😎
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Guabirá
2
2018-11-04 Sunday
22:15
-
Jorge Wilstermann
2
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-10-29 Monday
00:30
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
The Strongest
1
2018-10-25 Thursday
21:00
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Nacional Potosí
2
2018-10-23 Tuesday
02:30
-
Blooming
1
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-10-14 Sunday
22:00
-
San José
3
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-10-07 Sunday
23:15
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Sport Boys
3
2018-09-29 Saturday
21:00
-
Club Universitario
1
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-09-22 Saturday
21:00
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Aurora
0
2018-09-19 Wednesday
00:15
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Royal Pari
0
2018-09-15 Saturday
22:00
-
Bolívar
5
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-09-03 Monday
01:30
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-08-25 Saturday
21:00
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Real Potosí
1
2018-08-12 Sunday
01:30
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
3
-
Club Destroyers
2
2018-08-04 Saturday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Jorge Wilstermann
0
2018-08-02 Thursday
02:30
-
The Strongest
4
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-07-30 Monday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Blooming
1
2018-07-26 Thursday
00:15
Draw 🤔
-
Nacional Potosí
0
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-07-22 Sunday
21:00
-
Sport Boys
3
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-05-12 Saturday
23:15
-
San José
(4)
8
-
Club Destroyers
(2)
0
2018-05-07 Monday
01:30
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
San José
0
2018-04-23 Monday
01:30
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Royal Pari
2
2018-04-15 Sunday
22:00
Draw 🤔
-
Bolívar
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-04-08 Sunday
21:00
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Real Potosí
0
2018-04-01 Sunday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Club Universitario
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
2018-04-29 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
4
-
Guabirá
4
2018-03-18 Sunday
00:30
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2018-03-14 Wednesday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Oriente Petrolero
4
-
Club Destroyers
4
2018-03-07 Wednesday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Guabirá
0
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-03-05 Monday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Royal Pari
2
-
Club Destroyers
2
2018-02-25 Sunday
22:15
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
2
-
Bolívar
2
2018-02-17 Saturday
22:15
-
Real Potosí
5
-
Club Destroyers
2
2018-02-10 Saturday
01:00
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Club Universitario
0
2018-02-05 Monday
20:00
-
Jorge Wilstermann
4
-
Club Destroyers
0
2018-02-23 Friday
01:30
-
Club Destroyers
3
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2021-12-31 Thursday
20:00
-
Bolívar
4
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2021-12-29 Tuesday
20:00
-
Oriente Petrolero
0
-
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2021-12-27 Sunday
20:00
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
-
San José
0
2020-12-24 Thursday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Jorge Wilstermann
2
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
2020-12-22 Tuesday
22:15
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Always Ready
0
2020-12-21 Monday
01:00
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Real Potosí
0
2020-12-17 Thursday
00:30
-
Oriente Petrolero
3
-
Santa Cruz
2
2020-12-13 Sunday
01:30
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
-
Blooming
0
2020-12-10 Thursday
20:00
-
Aurora
2
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2020-12-07 Monday
00:30
Won 😎
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Guabirá
3
2020-12-03 Thursday
22:15
-
Nacional Potosí
2
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2020-11-28 Saturday
01:30
-
Oriente Petrolero
3
-
Bolívar
4
2020-02-02 Sunday
22:15
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Aurora
1
2019-12-25 Wednesday
21:00
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Bolívar
3
2019-12-22 Sunday
22:15
-
Jorge Wilstermann
3
-
Sport Boys
2
2019-12-20 Friday
01:00
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
2019-12-15 Sunday
22:15
-
Royal Pari
0
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-12-05 Thursday
01:30
-
The Strongest
7
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-11-29 Friday
01:00
-
San José
2
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-09-25 Wednesday
23:30
-
Sport Boys
6
-
Real Potosí
2
2019-09-22 Sunday
21:30
-
Bolívar
2
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-09-15 Sunday
01:30
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Jorge Wilstermann
2
2019-09-01 Sunday
02:00
-
Oriente Petrolero
3
-
Sport Boys
2
2019-08-24 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Royal Pari
1
2019-08-18 Sunday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Sport Boys
2
-
Guabirá
0
2019-08-10 Saturday
23:15
Draw 🤔
-
Nacional Potosí
1
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-08-08 Thursday
02:30
-
Sport Boys
1
-
The Strongest
0
2019-08-04 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aurora
0
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-07-28 Sunday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
1
-
San José
1
2019-07-26 Friday
02:30
-
Blooming
4
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-07-31 Wednesday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
2019-07-16 Tuesday
02:00
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Always Ready
2
2019-05-23 Thursday
21:00
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Bolívar
2
2019-05-07 Tuesday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Club Destroyers
1
2019-05-03 Friday
00:15
-
Jorge Wilstermann
5
-
Sport Boys
2
2019-04-28 Sunday
21:00
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
1
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-04-20 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
0
-
The Strongest
0
2019-04-26 Friday
02:00
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-04-13 Saturday
21:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Real Potosí
1
2019-04-09 Tuesday
02:00
Draw 🤔
-
Royal Pari
3
-
Sport Boys
3
2019-03-30 Saturday
20:00
-
Always Ready
3
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-04-03 Wednesday
21:00
-
Sport Boys
3
-
Aurora
0
2019-03-17 Sunday
21:00
-
Bolívar
4
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-03-14 Thursday
23:15
-
Sport Boys
1
-
Blooming
5
2019-03-09 Saturday
22:15
-
Nacional Potosí
3
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-02-28 Thursday
20:00
-
Sport Boys
1
-
San José
2
2019-02-25 Monday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Club Destroyers
0
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-02-10 Sunday
00:30
-
The Strongest
5
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-02-06 Wednesday
23:15
-
Sport Boys
2
-
Oriente Petrolero
1
2021-08-18 Wednesday
01:30
Won 😎
-
Guabirá
4
-
Blooming
2
2021-08-14 Saturday
01:30
-
Real Potosí
3
-
Blooming
1
2021-08-10 Tuesday
02:00
-
Blooming
0
-
Royal Pari
1
2021-08-04 Wednesday
21:00
-
Always Ready
5
-
Blooming
1
2021-07-31 Saturday
02:30
Draw 🤔
-
Blooming
1
-
Atlético Palmaflor
1
2021-07-27 Tuesday
00:15
-
Jorge Wilstermann
2
-
Blooming
1
2021-07-22 Thursday
02:30
-
Blooming
2
-
The Strongest
0
2021-07-18 Sunday
23:15
-
Oriente Petrolero
3
-
Blooming
0
2021-03-15 Monday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Blooming
2
-
Independiente Petrolero
2
Matches with Santos Rodrigo Navarro Arteaga starting on the bench for Guabirá
2024-05-12 Sunday
21:00
-
Independiente Petrolero
0
-
Bolívar
1
2024-04-29 Monday
00:00
-
Independiente Petrolero
3
-
San Antonio Bulo Bulo
1
2024-03-10 Sunday
01:00
-
Nacional Potosí
3
-
Independiente Petrolero
1
2023-12-06 Wednesday
01:00
Won 😎
-
Guabirá
2
-
Independiente Petrolero
0
2023-12-01 Friday
20:00
Lost 😞
-
Universitario de Vinto
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-11-25 Saturday
22:30
Walkover 🔥
-
Guabirá
6
-
Nacional Potosí
1
2023-11-12 Sunday
01:00
Draw 🤔
-
Guabirá
0
-
Always Ready
0
2023-11-08 Wednesday
00:30
Walkover 🔥
-
Guabirá
4
-
The Strongest
1
2023-07-23 Sunday
21:00
Lost 😞
-
Real Tomayapo
2
-
Guabirá
0
2023-07-08 Saturday
23:30
Lost 😞
-
Bolívar
3
-
Guabirá
1
2023-06-27 Tuesday
01:00
Lost 😞
-
Independiente Petrolero
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-06-05 Monday
01:00
Won 😀
-
Guabirá
1
-
Universitario de Vinto
0
2023-05-28 Sunday
23:30
Beating 🥵
-
Nacional Potosí
6
-
Guabirá
0
2023-05-15 Monday
21:00
Beating 🥵
-
Always Ready
3
-
Guabirá
0
2023-05-01 Monday
21:00
Won 😎
-
Libertad
0
-
Guabirá
1
2023-05-10 Wednesday
23:30
Lost 😞
-
The Strongest
1
-
Guabirá
0
2023-02-14 Tuesday
00:00
Lost 😞
-
Atlético Palmaflor
2
-
Guabirá
0
2020-12-02 Wednesday
00:30
Draw 🤔
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
-
Royal Pari
2
2020-02-26 Wednesday
20:00
-
Always Ready
4
-
Oriente Petrolero
2
2019-12-07 Saturday
20:00
Draw 🤔
-
Sport Boys
0
-
Nacional Potosí
0
2019-12-01 Sunday
20:00
-
Sport Boys
4
-
Aurora
0
2019-10-19 Saturday
23:15
-
Sport Boys
2
-
Blooming
3
2019-10-07 Monday
01:30
-
Club Destroyers
1
-
Sport Boys
0
2019-09-28 Saturday
21:00
-
Always Ready
2
-
Sport Boys
1
2019-05-20 Monday
01:30
-
Blooming
1
-
Sport Boys
2
2019-05-16 Thursday
21:00
-
Sport Boys
2
-
Nacional Potosí
0
2019-05-12 Sunday
23:15
-
San José
2
-
Sport Boys
1
2021-08-22 Sunday
01:30
-
Independiente Petrolero
3
-
Blooming
0
2021-07-13 Tuesday
01:00
-
Blooming
2
-
Nacional Potosí
1
2021-04-25 Sunday
21:00
-
Real Tomayapo
2
-
Blooming
1
2021-03-21 Sunday
22:15
Won 😎
-
Blooming
0
-
Guabirá
1
2020-02-20 Thursday
01:30
Draw 🤔
-
Oriente Petrolero
0
-
Vasco DA Gama
0
2020-02-06 Thursday
01:30
-
Vasco DA Gama
1
-
Oriente Petrolero
0