Silvio Goričan

Attacker · 26 years old · Croatia
Current club Istra 1961 Previous club Inter Zapresic until 2021-07-01

Bio

Silvio Goričan is a 26 year old football player from Kroatië who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Silvio played was Istra 1961 - Milton Keynes Dons on 2026-07-17.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

26

Nationality

Croatia

Birthday

2000-02-27

Country of birth

Croatia

Career statistics Silvio Goričan

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 83 65 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,611 68 per match
Goals 9 0.14 per 90 minutes
Assists 10 0.16 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 19 295 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.81 average
Minutes per goal 623
Cards 9 / 0 623 minutes per card
Unused substitute 13 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb (2025-10-05): 6.6 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2026-01-30): 6.7 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 (2026-02-14): 6.2 HNK Rijeka - Istra 1961 (2026-03-15): 7.2 Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin (2026-03-20): 6.2 Istra 1961 - HNK Hajduk Split (2026-04-07): 6.5 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 (2026-04-11): 6.2 Istra 1961 - Vukovar (2026-04-18): 6.6 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb (2026-04-22): 6.3 Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka (2026-05-17): 6.6 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 (2026-05-23): 6.3 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (2026-08-01): 6.3 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 (2026-09-04): 6.6 NK Osijek - Istra 1961 (2026-10-10): 6.4 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 (2026-10-17): 6.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 64.1%
Goals per shot 11.5%
Successful dribbles 34.2%
Duels won 39.6%
Starts 78.3%

Compare Silvio Goričan with another player

How does Silvio Goričan measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Silvio Goričan vs Robert Mudražija · Silvio Goričan vs Luka Vrbančić · Silvio Goričan vs Art Smakaj

Stats Silvio Goričan

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2026-10-17 6.9 21 Attacker 0 0 2 2 8 1 7 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Osijek - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2026-10-10 6.4 11 Attacker 0 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica (sub) 1. HNL 2026-09-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - Rudes (sub) 1. HNL 2026-09-13 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2026-09-04 6.6 17 Attacker - 0 - - 8 - 4 2 - - 3 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2026-08-29 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 HNK Rijeka - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2026-08-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo (sub) 1. HNL 2026-08-15 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2026-08-01 6.3 13 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2026-05-23 6.3 45 Attacker - 0 - - 9 - 7 - - - 5 1 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka (sub) 1. HNL 2026-05-17 6.6 28 Attacker - 0 - - 10 - 8 2 - - 5 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Osijek - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2026-05-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo (sub) 1. HNL 2026-05-04 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2026-04-22 6.3 19 Attacker - 0 - - 4 - 4 1 - - 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - Vukovar (sub) 1. HNL 2026-04-18 6.6 23 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 4 - - - 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2026-04-11 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 22 - 18 - - 1 10 4 3 1 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - HNK Hajduk Split (sub) 1. HNL 2026-04-07 6.5 14 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 3 - - - 5 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1. HNL 2026-03-20 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 2 1 10 - 8 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 HNK Rijeka - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2026-03-15 7.2 68 Midfielder - 1 - - 13 1 9 4 - - 12 6 4 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Osijek (sub) 1. HNL 2026-03-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 NK Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2026-02-27 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2026-02-14 6.2 26 Attacker - 0 - - 11 - 6 - - - 4 1 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2026-01-30 6.7 29 Attacker - 0 - - 9 - 8 3 - - 6 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo (sub) 1. HNL 2025-11-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2025-11-03 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2025-10-25 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - 2 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Vukovar - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2025-10-17 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2025-10-05 6.6 16 Attacker - 0 - - - - - 2 - - 5 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2025-09-27 6.3 16 Attacker - 0 - - 5 1 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica (sub) 1. HNL 2025-08-16 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2025-08-09 6.3 45 Attacker - 0 - - 8 - 6 - - - 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-05-24 7.6 85 Attacker 1 0 2 1 36 2 29 1 - 1 8 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-05-17 7.5 89 Attacker 1 0 2 2 26 2 21 - - - 7 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-05-09 6.0 73 Midfielder - 0 2 1 24 - 17 - - - 11 1 4 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 (sub) 1. HNL 2025-05-03 6.6 27 Attacker - 0 - - 4 1 4 - - - 2 1 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik 1. HNL 2025-04-22 6.3 82 Midfielder - 0 1 1 15 - 11 - - - 12 5 7 3 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1. HNL 2025-04-18 6.9 72 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 2 17 - - 1 6 2 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1. HNL 2025-04-06 6.9 79 Midfielder - 0 1 1 18 - 13 1 - 1 10 4 3 2 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1. HNL 2025-03-28 6.9 85 Midfielder - 0 3 3 29 - 24 - - - 9 2 5 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-03-15 6.2 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 3 - 3 - - - 5 2 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1. HNL 2025-03-08 7.9 96 Midfielder - - 3 2 39 1 32 2 - - 11 8 2 2 1 1 0 0 3 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-02-28 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 15 1 10 2 - 1 10 4 3 2 3 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin 1. HNL 2025-02-21 6.9 77 Midfielder - 0 1 1 24 3 18 1 - - 10 4 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-02-14 8.5 90 Midfielder 2 0 4 2 20 1 16 - - - 11 4 5 - 1 3 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-02-09 6.2 67 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 1 13 - - - 12 2 3 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1. HNL 2025-02-02 6.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 15 - 9 - - - 14 3 5 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2025-01-26 5.9 81 Midfielder - 0 2 - 17 1 9 - - - 11 2 1 - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-12-21 7.0 89 Midfielder - 0 1 - 28 - 22 1 - - 10 5 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-12-14 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 1 11 2 - 1 24 5 2 - 4 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-12-08 6.6 89 Midfielder - - 1 1 17 2 13 - - - 12 6 5 2 1 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-11-23 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 - 15 1 - - 11 3 2 - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Sibenik - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-11-08 7.9 88 Midfielder - 1 1 - 30 1 22 4 - 1 15 11 4 2 - 4 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1. HNL 2024-11-02 6.7 57 Midfielder - 0 - - 13 1 7 - - 1 3 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1. HNL 2024-10-18 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 7 2 - 1 15 7 1 1 3 3 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1. HNL 2024-10-05 7.3 90 Midfielder - 2 1 1 23 5 18 1 - - 17 6 6 2 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-09-28 6.9 90 Midfielder - 1 2 - 21 2 15 1 - 2 14 7 2 2 4 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1. HNL 2024-09-22 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 28 3 19 1 - - 18 5 4 1 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-09-14 8.7 90 Midfielder 2 0 2 2 20 3 14 1 - 1 7 2 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin 1. HNL 2024-09-01 6.5 56 Midfielder - 0 1 1 14 - 11 1 - - 6 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Sibenik 1. HNL 2024-08-23 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 25 5 20 - - - 14 6 7 2 3 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-08-17 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 29 5 19 - - - 12 6 5 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1. HNL 2024-08-11 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 4 16 5 - - 14 6 2 - - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-08-04 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 2 2 16 1 11 1 - - 10 2 5 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1. HNL 2024-05-25 6.9 81 Midfielder - - - - 20 3 16 - - - 8 5 2 1 1 4 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Rudes - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-05-18 7.6 52 Midfielder - 0 2 - 27 3 21 2 - 1 8 6 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1. HNL 2024-05-12 7.3 90 Attacker - - - - 42 1 35 1 - - 15 8 1 - - 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-05-04 6.0 78 Midfielder - - - - 9 1 7 - - - 14 2 3 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1. HNL 2024-04-28 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 28 1 17 2 - 1 16 8 3 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-04-21 6.5 97 Midfielder - - 1 1 26 1 19 3 - - 20 9 4 2 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2024-04-13 7.6 70 Attacker 1 - 2 2 24 1 19 - - 1 8 3 1 - 2 3 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-03-29 6.3 69 Midfielder - - 1 - 9 - 6 1 - 1 10 3 1 1 4 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-03-16 6.6 80 Midfielder - - - - 18 1 14 5 - 2 19 6 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudes (sub) 1. HNL 2024-03-09 7.2 34 Attacker - 1 - - 16 1 12 - 1 - 5 4 2 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1. HNL 2024-02-23 6.6 90 Midfielder - 1 - - 25 1 17 1 - - 10 2 3 1 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-02-17 6.2 62 Midfielder - - - - 20 1 12 - - - 5 2 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-02-10 6.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 29 1 24 1 - - 13 2 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin 1. HNL 2024-02-02 7.5 90 Midfielder - - - - 21 3 16 2 - 1 19 10 5 2 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-01-28 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 40 3 29 1 - 1 10 5 6 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2024-01-23 7.9 90 Midfielder - 2 3 1 24 2 14 2 - - 15 7 2 - 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2023-12-16 7.9 90 Midfielder 1 - 3 3 20 - 11 1 1 1 9 4 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Hajduk Split 1. HNL 2023-12-08 7.5 90 Midfielder 1 - 3 3 23 - 15 4 - - 11 7 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Rudes - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-12-03 7.6 92 Midfielder - - 3 2 31 2 21 1 - - 14 6 5 4 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Slaven Belupo 1. HNL 2023-11-24 6.3 83 Midfielder - - 2 1 35 3 22 - - - 9 1 3 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-11-11 7.6 90 Midfielder - 1 1 1 32 3 23 2 1 - 12 6 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 1. HNL 2023-11-03 6.6 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 22 1 19 - - - 16 8 5 2 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-10-29 6.7 86 Midfielder - - - - 10 - 6 1 - 1 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-10-21 6.9 88 Attacker - - 1 1 23 3 16 - - - 8 2 7 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 1. HNL 2023-10-08 6.2 81 Midfielder - - - - 20 - 12 - - 1 6 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-10-02 7.3 76 Midfielder - - 3 1 21 - 18 - - - 10 5 4 2 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-09-23 7.0 66 Midfielder - - 1 1 19 1 11 2 - 1 9 5 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudes (sub) 1. HNL 2023-09-15 6.6 27 Attacker - - - - 6 1 6 - - - 5 2 4 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2023-09-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 1. HNL 2023-08-26 6.5 61 Midfielder - - 1 1 8 - 5 - - - 8 2 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (sub) 1. HNL 2023-08-20 6.9 62 Attacker - - 1 1 6 - 4 - - - 5 3 1 1 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1. HNL 2023-07-29 6.3 43 Midfielder - - 1 - 5 1 4 - - - 6 1 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 1. HNL 2023-07-23 7.2 90 Attacker - - 2 1 23 - 16 - - - 11 7 3 2 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Silvio Goričan

Silvio Goričan has scored in 18/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2021-10-02.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.