Terrence Boyd

Attacker · 35 years old · United States
Current club Waldhof Mannheim Previous club FC Kaiserslautern until 2024-01-10

Bio

Terrence Boyd is a 35 year old football player from Verenigde Staten who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Terrence played was Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Frankfurt on 2026-08-01.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

35

Nationality

United States

Birthday

1991-02-16

Place of birth

Bremen

Country of birth

Germany

Length

188 cm

Weight

89 kg

Career statistics Terrence Boyd

Full career · 2016 - 2026
Matches 106 69 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,021 47 per match
Goals 25 0.45 per 90 minutes
Assists 2 0.04 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 27 186 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.75 average
Minutes per goal 201
Cards 16 / 1 295 minutes per card
Unused substitute 3 matches
FN rating over the last matches 9.0 5.5 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 (2025-12-20): 6.7 Verl - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-01-17): 6.6 Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock (2026-01-25): 6.3 FC Viktoria Koln - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-01-31): 7.0 Waldhof Mannheim - SSV ULM 1846 (2026-02-06): 6.7 Energie Cottbus - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-02-15): 6.7 Rot-weiss Essen - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-03-04): 5.9 Waldhof Mannheim - Erzgebirge AUE (2026-03-21): 7.9 TSV 1860 Munich - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-04-04): 6.3 Waldhof Mannheim - Hoffenheim II (2026-04-07): 6.3 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Schweinfurt 05 (2026-04-25): 6.3 Waldhof Mannheim - FC Kaiserslautern (2026-08-21): 6.5 SV Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-09-13): 6.3 FC Wurzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim (2026-10-17): 5.9 Waldhof Mannheim - Hoffenheim II (2026-10-25): 9.0
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 45.9%
Goals per shot 18.5%
Successful dribbles 45.5%
Duels won 36.2%
Penalties converted 0.0%
Starts 65.1%

Compare Terrence Boyd with another player

How does Terrence Boyd measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Terrence Boyd vs Felix Lohkemper · Terrence Boyd vs Kennedy Onyedika Okpala · Terrence Boyd vs Arianit Ferati

Stats Terrence Boyd

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 3. Liga 2026-10-25 9.0 18 Attacker 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Wurzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2026-10-17 5.9 28 Attacker 0 0 3 2 5 0 2 0 0 0 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 3. Liga 2026-10-14 0.0 0 Attacker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2026-10-10 0.0 0 Attacker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SV Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2026-09-13 6.3 15 Attacker 0 0 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 0 9 5 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 - 0 - -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) DFB Pokal 2026-08-21 6.5 8 Attacker - 0 - - 4 - 1 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Schweinfurt 05 3. Liga 2026-04-25 6.3 90 Attacker 0 0 2 0 20 - 13 0 1 - 20 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Hoffenheim II 3. Liga 2026-04-07 6.3 58 Attacker 0 0 - 0 7 - 4 0 0 - 11 4 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim TSV 1860 Munich - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2026-04-04 6.3 9 Attacker 0 0 1 0 2 - 0 0 0 - 5 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Erzgebirge AUE 3. Liga 2026-03-21 7.9 90 Attacker 1 0 5 2 12 1 6 0 0 1 21 10 5 5 1 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Rot-weiss Essen - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2026-03-04 5.9 64 Attacker 0 0 1 1 8 - 5 0 0 - 17 5 0 0 4 1 0 1 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Energie Cottbus - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2026-02-15 6.7 28 Attacker 0 0 - 0 5 - 3 0 0 - 10 3 1 1 3 0 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - SSV ULM 1846 (sub) 3. Liga 2026-02-06 6.7 6 Attacker 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 0 - 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Viktoria Koln - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2026-01-31 7.0 28 Attacker 1 0 1 1 12 - 8 0 0 - 11 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Hansa Rostock (sub) 3. Liga 2026-01-25 6.3 23 Attacker 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 0 0 - 9 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Verl - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2026-01-17 6.6 62 Attacker 0 0 - 0 10 - 6 0 0 2 14 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Ingolstadt 04 3. Liga 2025-12-20 6.7 90 Attacker 0 0 1 0 13 1 10 0 0 1 35 8 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Jahn Regensburg - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2025-12-14 6.9 90 Attacker 0 0 1 0 12 - 7 0 0 1 19 7 1 1 2 2 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Saarbrucken 3. Liga 2025-12-07 6.2 76 Attacker 0 0 2 1 20 - 12 0 0 - 17 6 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Schweinfurt 05 - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2025-11-29 8.7 88 Attacker 2 0 3 2 18 1 12 0 0 1 15 7 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - SV Wehen 3. Liga 2025-11-22 7.3 90 Attacker 1 0 4 2 17 1 12 0 0 1 21 4 1 1 6 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2025-11-07 7.5 19 Attacker 1 0 1 1 4 - 0 0 0 - 3 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - VfL Osnabruck (sub) 3. Liga 2025-10-04 6.2 24 Midfielder 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 0 - 5 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Hannover 96 II - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2025-04-20 6.2 10 Attacker 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 0 - 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - TSV 1860 Munich (sub) 3. Liga 2025-04-13 6.7 49 Attacker 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 1 - 7 4 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - SpVgg Unterhaching (sub) 3. Liga 2025-04-08 6.3 35 Midfielder 0 0 - 0 4 - 3 0 0 - 11 2 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SV Wehen - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2025-04-05 6.6 32 Attacker 0 0 - 0 7 - 6 0 0 - 13 7 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Dynamo Dresden - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2024-12-13 6.3 26 Attacker 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 0 - 6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-11-03 7.0 82 Attacker 1 0 2 2 20 - 14 0 0 - 19 5 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Erzgebirge AUE 3. Liga 2024-10-18 7.5 78 Attacker 1 0 5 3 24 - 15 1 0 - 20 8 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SV Sandhausen - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-10-05 6.7 90 Attacker 0 0 - 0 12 - 7 0 0 - 24 13 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Rot-weiss Essen 3. Liga 2024-09-28 6.3 81 Attacker 1 0 3 3 14 - 5 0 0 1 21 3 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Alemannia Aachen - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-09-25 6.9 90 Attacker 0 0 1 1 13 - 8 0 1 1 20 9 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - VfL Osnabruck (sub) 3. Liga 2024-09-21 7.5 49 Attacker 1 0 3 1 5 1 2 0 0 - 7 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-09-14 7.2 90 Attacker 1 0 2 2 5 - 5 0 0 - 23 7 0 0 5 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Verl - Waldhof Mannheim (sub) 3. Liga 2024-08-25 6.5 24 Midfielder 0 0 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 - 9 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Viktoria Koln 3. Liga 2024-08-10 6.2 90 Attacker 0 0 2 1 11 - 5 0 0 - 25 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-08-04 7.2 90 Attacker 0 0 2 0 10 - 5 0 1 - 21 12 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Ingolstadt 04 - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-05-05 6.9 86 Attacker 0 0 2 0 13 2 6 0 0 - 27 10 4 2 3 2 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim MSV Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-04-12 6.7 84 Attacker 0 0 2 0 17 1 12 0 0 1 16 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Arminia Bielefeld 3. Liga 2024-03-15 7.9 90 Attacker 0 0 3 2 17 1 13 0 0 - 42 23 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim FC Viktoria Koln - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-03-09 7.6 90 Attacker 1 0 1 1 15 2 10 0 0 - 22 11 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Jahn Regensburg 3. Liga 2024-03-02 7.3 90 Attacker 0 1 3 1 18 1 9 0 0 1 37 11 3 3 3 2 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - FC Saarbrucken 3. Liga 2024-02-18 6.5 90 Attacker 0 0 3 1 16 - 11 0 0 1 45 15 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim SSV ULM 1846 - Waldhof Mannheim 3. Liga 2024-02-10 6.9 90 Attacker 0 0 3 1 25 - 20 1 1 1 47 15 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - Preussen Munster 3. Liga 2024-02-04 7.6 90 Attacker 1 0 6 2 12 - 8 0 0 2 39 10 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga 2023-12-17 6.2 64 Attacker - - 1 - 11 - 9 - - - 9 2 3 - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - Hertha Berlin 2. Bundesliga 2023-12-09 6.9 72 Attacker - - 1 - 7 1 4 2 - - 15 7 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - FC Nurnberg DFB Pokal 2023-12-05 7.0 64 Attacker - - 1 - 13 - 9 - - - 9 6 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Magdeburg - FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga 2023-12-02 7.3 63 Attacker 1 - 2 1 12 2 9 - - - 10 4 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - Holstein Kiel 2. Bundesliga 2023-11-26 6.5 80 Attacker - - 2 2 9 - 6 - 1 - 8 1 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern SV Wehen - FC Kaiserslautern 2. Bundesliga 2023-11-12 6.9 90 Attacker - 1 1 - 22 2 15 1 - - 20 8 2 - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Furth 2. Bundesliga 2023-11-04 7.2 90 Attacker - - 4 2 16 1 10 3 1 - 13 8 1 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - FC Koln DFB Pokal 2023-10-31 6.2 76 Attacker - - 2 1 19 - 8 1 - - 18 10 1 - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - Hamburger SV 2. Bundesliga 2023-10-28 7.3 81 Attacker 1 - 2 1 21 - 11 1 - - 21 12 1 1 - 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern Fortuna Dusseldorf - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-10-21 7.3 45 Attacker - - 2 1 8 - 5 - - - 11 8 3 3 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - Hannover 96 (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-10-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern VfL Osnabruck - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-10-01 5.6 14 Attacker - - 2 2 5 - 4 - - - 5 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - Hansa Rostock (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-09-24 6.9 13 Attacker - - - - 6 1 4 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern Karlsruher SC - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-09-16 6.3 9 Attacker - - - - 3 - 1 - - - 6 1 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - FC Nurnberg (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-09-02 6.9 20 Attacker - - - - 9 - 6 - - - 5 3 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern SC Paderborn 07 - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-08-25 6.5 19 Attacker - - - - 6 - 2 - - 1 11 3 1 - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Kaiserslautern - SV Elversberg 2. Bundesliga 2023-08-18 7.2 56 Attacker - - 1 - 17 - 9 1 - - 19 10 3 2 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern TuS RW Koblenz - FC Kaiserslautern DFB Pokal 2023-08-13 8.3 90 Attacker 2 - 5 3 14 3 7 - - - 14 3 2 - 3 - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Kaiserslautern FC Schalke 04 - FC Kaiserslautern (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2023-08-05 6.9 15 Attacker - - 3 2 4 - 3 - - 1 7 4 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-12-08 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-12-01 6.6 10 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 20 - 0 0 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Koln 2. Bundesliga 2018-11-24 7.2 85 Attacker - - 3 2 24 1 70 1 0 0 33 15 4 2 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Magdeburg (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-11-03 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 50 - 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Hertha Berlin (sub) DFB Pokal 2018-10-30 6.4 7 Attacker - - 0 0 2 0 66 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Furth (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-10-26 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 100 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-10-21 6.4 9 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 20 - 0 0 5 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-09-28 6.5 8 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 100 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-09-22 6.4 14 Attacker - - 0 0 4 0 40 - 0 0 9 3 0 0 4 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-09-15 6.4 13 Attacker - - 1 0 2 0 100 - 0 0 7 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 FC Magdeburg - SV Darmstadt 98 DFB Pokal 2018-08-17 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 100 - 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-08-10 6.3 9 Attacker - - 0 0 5 0 100 - 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SC Paderborn 07 (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-08-05 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Erzgebirge AUE (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-05-13 6.2 11 Attacker - - 1 1 1 0 100 - 0 0 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Jahn Regensburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-05-06 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 50 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Union Berlin (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-04-28 6.6 6 Attacker - - 0 0 4 1 100 - 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Sandhausen - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-04-21 6.6 9 Attacker - - 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Eintracht Braunschweig 2. Bundesliga 2018-04-15 6.9 83 Attacker - - 5 0 12 0 66 - 0 0 13 6 3 2 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Holstein Kiel - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-04-07 6.5 89 Attacker - - 1 0 11 0 50 1 0 1 15 6 1 0 4 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Fortuna Dusseldorf 2. Bundesliga 2018-04-02 6.6 86 Attacker - - 2 0 16 0 64 1 0 0 25 11 0 0 3 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 FC Nurnberg - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-03-18 7.6 65 Attacker 1 - 2 1 14 0 70 - - 0 16 7 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Ingolstadt 04 2. Bundesliga 2018-03-10 6.9 82 Attacker - - 2 0 13 1 59 - - 0 26 10 2 1 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Dynamo Dresden - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-03-02 5.9 15 Attacker - - 1 0 8 1 72 - - 0 9 2 6 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Heidenheim (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-02-25 6.3 13 Attacker - - 0 0 3 0 75 - - 0 5 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - MSV Duisburg (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2018-02-04 6.2 22 Attacker - - 1 1 4 0 57 - - 0 10 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 FC St. Pauli - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2018-01-28 6.4 12 Attacker - - 0 0 7 0 77 - - 1 8 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Erzgebirge AUE - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2017-12-08 6.6 90 Attacker - - 2 0 9 0 75 - - 3 11 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Jahn Regensburg 2. Bundesliga 2017-12-03 6.0 58 Attacker - - 1 0 11 2 55 - - 0 18 6 0 0 3 3 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2017-11-24 8.1 83 Attacker 2 - 3 3 14 0 73 - - 0 16 4 2 0 3 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SV Sandhausen 2. Bundesliga 2017-11-17 6.3 90 Attacker - - 0 0 13 0 52 - - 0 33 8 0 0 4 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Eintracht Braunschweig - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2017-11-04 6.6 15 Attacker - - 0 0 7 1 77 - - 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Dynamo Dresden (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2017-09-24 7.4 2 Attacker 1 - 2 1 0 0 0 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - VfL BOCHUM (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2017-09-10 6.7 23 Attacker - - 1 1 6 0 50 - - 0 5 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 MSV Duisburg - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2017-08-25 0.0 2 Attacker - - 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC St. Pauli (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2017-08-18 6.2 21 Attacker - - 1 1 5 0 45 - - 0 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 FC Kaiserslautern - SV Darmstadt 98 2. Bundesliga 2017-08-04 6.5 12 Attacker - - 0 0 1 0 50 - - 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Furth (sub) 2. Bundesliga 2017-07-29 0.0 1 Attacker - - 0 0 2 0 100 - - 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Bayer Leverkusen 1. Bundesliga 2017-04-05 6.3 65 Attacker - - 0 0 11 0 68 - - 1 11 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Werder Bremen - SV Darmstadt 98 1. Bundesliga 2017-03-04 6.5 12 Attacker - - 1 0 1 0 100 - - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Augsburg (sub) 1. Bundesliga 2017-02-25 6.2 45 Attacker - - 2 1 14 0 73 - - 0 13 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 1899 Hoffenheim - SV Darmstadt 98 1. Bundesliga 2017-02-18 6.3 57 Attacker - - 0 0 8 1 57 - - 0 12 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - Borussia Dortmund 1. Bundesliga 2017-02-11 6.9 58 Attacker 1 - 2 2 14 0 63 - - 0 11 4 1 0 3 2 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 Eintracht Frankfurt - SV Darmstadt 98 1. Bundesliga 2017-02-05 6.9 68 Attacker - - 0 0 12 1 54 - - 0 12 8 2 2 2 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 - FC Koln 1. Bundesliga 2017-01-28 6.3 74 Attacker - - 0 0 14 0 77 - - 0 19 5 1 0 2 0 1 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Terrence Boyd

Terrence Boyd has scored in 56/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2014-10-29.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 7 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.