Théo Collomb

Attacker · 25 years old · France
Current club HFX Wanderers FC Previous club Vancouver Whitecaps until 2023-02-08

Bio

Théo Collomb is a 25 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Théo played was York 9 FC - HFX Wanderers FC on 2023-07-30.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

25

Nationality

France

Birthday

2000-11-07

Place of birth

Clermont-Ferrand

Country of birth

France

Length

183 cm

Weight

81 kg

Career statistics Théo Collomb

Full career · 2023
Matches 6 2 in the starting XI
Minutes played 241 40 per match
Goals 1 0.37 per 90 minutes
Assists -
Goals + assists 1 241 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.73 average
Minutes per goal 241
Cards 0 / 0
Unused substitute 6 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.5 6.0 HFX Wanderers FC - Forge (2023-06-30): 6.3 Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers FC (2023-07-08): 6.7 Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers FC (2023-07-15): 6.7 HFX Wanderers FC - Atlético Ottawa (2023-07-23): 7.5 York 9 FC - HFX Wanderers FC (2023-07-30): 6.6 HFX Wanderers FC - Pacific FC (2023-08-07): 6.6
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 25.0%
Goals per shot 25.0%
Successful dribbles 66.7%
Duels won 39.1%
Starts 33.3%

Compare Théo Collomb with another player

How does Théo Collomb measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Théo Collomb vs Callum Watson

Stats Théo Collomb

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Forge (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-09-30 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Atlético Ottawa (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-09-18 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Atlético Ottawa (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-09-18 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Cavalry FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-09-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC Forge - HFX Wanderers FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-08-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Vancouver FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-08-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Pacific FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-08-07 6.6 11 Attacker - - 1 - 2 - 2 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC York 9 FC - HFX Wanderers FC Canadian Premier League 2023-07-30 6.6 34 Midfielder - - 1 - 11 1 9 - - 1 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Atlético Ottawa Canadian Premier League 2023-07-23 7.5 66 Midfielder 1 - 1 1 24 1 17 1 - - 9 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC Cavalry FC - HFX Wanderers FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-07-15 6.7 45 Attacker - - - - 6 - 5 - - - 5 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Pacific FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-07-11 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC Vancouver FC - HFX Wanderers FC (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-07-08 6.7 45 Attacker - - 1 - 13 1 8 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo HFX Wanderers FC HFX Wanderers FC - Forge (sub) Canadian Premier League 2023-06-30 6.3 40 Attacker - - - - 6 - 5 - - 1 4 1 - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Théo Collomb

Théo Collomb has scored in 5/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-06-18.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.