Tobias Boledovič
Defender · 20 years old
Current club
Pardubice
Previous club
Slavia Praha II until 2026-01-15
Pardubice
Previous club
Slavia Praha II until 2026-01-15
Bio
Tobias Boledovič is a 20 year old football player from who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Tobias played was Plzen - Pardubice on 2026-10-25.
Fact sheet
Position
DefenderAge
20Birthday
2006-09-16Length
172 cmCareer statistics Tobias Boledovič
Full career · 2026
Matches
11
9 in the starting XI
Minutes played
852
77 per match
Goals
2
0.21 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.11 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
284 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.90
average
Minutes per goal
426
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
57.1%
Goals per shot
28.6%
Successful dribbles
14.3%
Duels won
51.7%
Starts
81.8%
Compare Tobias Boledovič with another player
How does Tobias Boledovič measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Tobias Boledovič vs Emmanuel Godwin · Tobias Boledovič vs Samuel Šimek · Tobias Boledovič vs Tomáš Jelínek
Stats Tobias Boledovič
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plzen - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-25 | 6.3 | 90 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Pardubice - Zlin
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-17 | 0.0 | 0 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Sparta Praha - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-10-11 | 6.2 | 45 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 18 | 2 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
(sub) |
Czech Liga | 2026-09-19 | 6.9 | 45 | Defender | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Baník Ostrava - Pardubice
(sub) |
Czech Liga | 2026-09-13 | 6.7 | 45 | Defender | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Slovácko - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-09-05 | 6.9 | 82 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | 12 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pardubice - Líšeň
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-29 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 24 | - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sigma Olomouc - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-23 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 30 | 1 | 25 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-15 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Slavia Praha - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-09 | 6.7 | 95 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pardubice - FK Jablonec
|
Czech Liga | 2026-08-02 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 29 | 1 | 29 | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Hradec Králové - Pardubice
|
Czech Liga | 2026-07-26 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 | - | 19 | - | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Czech Liga
|
11 | 9 | 852 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Full career | 11 | 9 | 852 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 426 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 11 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 852 | 77.5 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Goals | 2 | 0.18 | 0.21 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.09 | 0.11 |
| Goals + assists | 3 | 0.27 | 0.32 |
| Shots | 7 | 0.64 | 0.74 |
| Shots on target | 4 | 0.36 | 0.42 |
| Dribbles | 14 | 1.27 | 1.48 |
| Successful dribbles | 2 | 0.18 | 0.21 |
| Offside | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 209 | 19.00 | 22.08 |
| Key passes | 6 | 0.55 | 0.63 |
| Accurate passes | 182 | 16.55 | 19.23 |
| Defending | |||
| Tackles | 8 | 0.73 | 0.85 |
| Interceptions | 6 | 0.55 | 0.63 |
| Blocked shots | 5 | 0.45 | 0.53 |
| Duels | 60 | 5.45 | 6.34 |
| Duels won | 31 | 2.82 | 3.27 |
| Dribbled past | 4 | 0.36 | 0.42 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls committed | 2 | 0.18 | 0.21 |
| Fouls drawn | 17 | 1.55 | 1.80 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Transfers Tobias Boledovič
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Slavia Praha II
|
Pardubice
|
Transfer | - |