Tyrese Asante

Midfielder · 24 years old · The Netherlands
Current club Maccabi Tel Aviv Previous club ADO Den Haag until 2024-07-08

Bio

Tyrese Asante is a 24 year old football player from Nederland who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Tyrese played was Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv on 2026-09-19.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

24

Nationality

The Netherlands

Birthday

2002-04-09

Country of birth

The Netherlands

Career statistics Tyrese Asante

Full career · 2022 - 2026
Matches 95 82 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,167 75 per match
Goals 1 0.01 per 90 minutes
Assists 3 0.04 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 4 1,792 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.81 average
Minutes per goal 7,167
Cards 22 / 1 312 minutes per card
Unused substitute 16 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.5 5.5 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv (2026-04-19): 6.9 Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-04-25): 6.6 Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-05-02): 7.0 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-05-09): 6.0 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa (2026-05-13): 8.3 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem (2026-05-16): 6.6 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-05-19): 5.9 Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Sofia (2026-08-06): 5.9 CSKA Sofia - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-08-13): 6.4 FC Lugano - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-08-20): 6.0 Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Lugano (2026-08-27): 7.0 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa (2026-08-31): 7.9 Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-09-07): 7.0 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv (2026-09-14): 6.4 Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv (2026-09-19): 7.2
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 34.6%
Goals per shot 3.8%
Successful dribbles 52.0%
Duels won 53.4%
Starts 86.3%

Compare Tyrese Asante with another player

How does Tyrese Asante measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Tyrese Asante vs Roy Revivo · Tyrese Asante vs Raz Shlomo · Tyrese Asante vs Mohamed Ali Camara

Stats Tyrese Asante

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin Ligat ha'Al 2026-10-10 0.0 0 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-09-19 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 80 - 74 1 1 1 6 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-09-14 6.4 14 Defender 0 0 1 1 7 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2026-09-07 7.0 21 Defender - 0 - - 14 1 14 1 - - 3 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2026-08-31 7.9 78 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 - 18 1 - - 10 7 2 2 - 4 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Lugano UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-27 7.0 65 Defender - 0 - - 63 - 57 - - - 7 2 2 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv FC Lugano - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-20 6.0 56 Defender - 0 - - 42 - 36 1 - - 7 4 2 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv CSKA Sofia - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2026-08-13 6.4 90 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - CSKA Sofia UEFA Europa League 2026-08-06 5.9 45 Defender 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-05-19 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 26 1 1 - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem Ligat ha'Al 2026-05-16 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 40 - 34 1 1 - 5 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2026-05-13 8.3 90 Defender - 0 2 - 63 1 54 2 1 1 11 9 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-05-09 6.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 28 - 21 1 - 1 11 6 3 2 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-05-02 7.0 90 Defender 1 0 2 1 30 - 23 3 1 - 10 6 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-04-25 6.6 90 Defender - 1 1 - 31 2 27 2 - - 8 4 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-04-19 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 56 - 48 - 1 - 11 6 2 1 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva Ligat ha'Al 2026-04-12 6.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 1 46 2 - 1 12 7 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-04-05 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 85 1 77 - 1 3 6 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod Ligat ha'Al 2026-02-21 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 56 - 48 1 - - 7 5 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-02-16 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 25 - 1 1 8 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2026-02-02 6.6 76 Defender - 0 - - 50 - 48 - - 1 2 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bologna (sub) UEFA Europa League 2026-01-29 5.9 39 Defender - 0 - - 29 - 26 - - - 6 3 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin Ligat ha'Al 2026-01-10 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 1 39 4 - 1 15 10 2 2 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-12-21 7.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 42 1 39 3 1 1 8 7 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv VfB Stuttgart - Maccabi Tel Aviv (sub) UEFA Europa League 2025-12-11 6.3 19 Defender - 0 - - 6 1 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-12-07 7.3 89 Defender - 0 - - 40 1 35 3 - - 11 8 1 1 2 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2025-12-03 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 39 1 36 1 1 - 5 3 1 1 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-11-30 6.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 43 1 38 1 - 2 16 5 2 - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Lyon UEFA Europa League 2025-11-27 5.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 38 - 32 1 - - 10 4 4 2 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Aston Villa - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2025-11-06 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 30 - 26 1 - 1 10 3 1 1 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ligat ha'Al 2025-10-27 6.6 93 Defender - - - - 29 - 26 2 - 3 9 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Midtjylland UEFA Europa League 2025-10-23 5.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 29 - 23 2 - 2 15 5 2 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2025-10-05 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 29 - 20 2 - 1 18 8 4 1 2 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Dinamo Zagreb UEFA Europa League 2025-10-02 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 63 - 53 2 - 1 13 8 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-09-28 8.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 83 - 81 - - 1 7 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv PAOK - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2025-09-24 8.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 31 - 28 6 2 2 17 10 4 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya Ligat ha'Al 2025-08-31 7.5 90 Defender - 1 1 - 46 3 44 - - 3 7 5 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem Ligat ha'Al 2025-05-24 6.6 91 Defender - - 1 - 34 - 29 - - 2 9 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-05-19 6.6 77 Defender - 0 - - 35 - 32 1 1 2 10 3 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-05-12 7.0 90 Defender - 0 1 - 62 1 51 - - 2 6 3 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2025-05-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-03-31 7.0 87 Defender - 0 - - 36 1 31 1 - 3 3 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2025-03-15 7.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 71 2 66 - - 1 5 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2025-03-08 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 28 2 - - 7 2 - - 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Bnei Sakhnin (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2025-02-16 6.7 45 Defender - 0 - - 24 - 18 - - 3 6 3 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem Ligat ha'Al 2025-02-03 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 1 31 1 - - 8 3 1 - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - FC Porto UEFA Europa League 2025-01-30 6.7 70 Defender - 0 - - 43 - 35 - - - 4 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2025-01-27 6.5 63 Defender - - - - 43 - 39 - - 1 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Bodo/Glimt - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2025-01-23 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 38 - 30 2 - 2 8 6 2 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Netanya Ligat ha'Al 2025-01-18 7.5 90 Defender - 0 1 - 57 - 51 2 1 - 14 11 4 3 2 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod Ligat ha'Al 2025-01-04 8.3 90 Defender - 0 1 1 78 1 71 4 - 1 10 8 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Tel Aviv (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2025-01-01 - 1 Defender - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petah Tikva Ligat ha'Al 2024-12-21 6.3 69 Defender - 0 - - 71 - 65 - - 2 5 1 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Rīgas FS (sub) UEFA Europa League 2024-12-12 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Tel Aviv (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2024-12-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Hadera (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2024-12-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Besiktas - Maccabi Tel Aviv (sub) UEFA Europa League 2024-11-28 - 1 Defender - 0 - - 4 - 2 - - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Ajax - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2024-11-07 5.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 47 - 40 1 - - 9 3 4 1 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ironi Kiryat Shmona (sub) Ligat ha'Al 2024-11-02 6.5 34 Defender - 0 1 - 35 1 33 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Beitar Jerusalem - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2024-10-28 7.9 85 Defender - 0 1 - 39 4 33 3 - 3 5 5 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Real Sociedad (sub) UEFA Europa League 2024-10-24 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa Ligat ha'Al 2024-10-19 6.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 20 - 15 - - 4 8 3 3 1 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Netanya - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2024-10-06 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 44 - 41 - - 1 10 6 1 1 3 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv SC Braga - Maccabi Tel Aviv UEFA Europa League 2024-09-26 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 33 - 1 3 8 4 1 - 1 2 2 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Ashdod - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2024-09-22 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 75 - 71 2 - 1 9 6 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva Ligat ha'Al 2024-09-14 7.0 76 Defender - 0 - - 23 - 21 - - 1 9 5 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Petah Tikva - Maccabi Tel Aviv Ligat ha'Al 2024-09-01 7.7 94 Defender - - 1 - 86 - 80 1 1 3 8 6 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Excelsior - ADO Den Haag Eredivisie 2024-05-25 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 35 - 22 2 - 4 7 3 2 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Eredivisie 2024-05-22 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 - 16 2 - 2 7 2 1 - 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap Eredivisie 2024-05-18 6.3 68 Midfielder - 0 - - 16 - 9 1 - 3 8 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag Eredivisie 2024-05-14 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 - 26 - 23 3 - - 13 7 3 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Jong PSV Eerste Divisie 2024-05-10 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 42 - 34 3 - 2 8 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Jong Utrecht - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2024-04-29 6.9 81 Midfielder - - 1 1 38 - 23 2 - 1 9 5 3 2 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - FC Eindhoven Eerste Divisie 2024-04-20 6.6 90 Midfielder - - - - 49 - 38 - - 1 8 3 2 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Helmond Sport (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-12 6.7 16 Defender - - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Cambuur - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-05 6.3 8 Defender - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Telstar - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2024-03-15 6.2 56 Defender - - - - 45 - 41 1 - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-03-11 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Roda - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-03-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Jong Ajax (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-03-01 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - MVV Eerste Divisie 2024-02-23 6.9 68 Defender - - 1 - 46 1 32 - - 1 4 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Willem II - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2024-02-16 7.2 75 Defender - - - - 55 1 48 1 2 1 5 3 - - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Den Bosch Eerste Divisie 2024-02-11 7.6 90 Defender - - 1 - 77 - 71 2 1 1 7 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag NEC Nijmegen - ADO Den Haag Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2024-02-06 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 1 55 1 48 3 - 3 15 7 3 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag TOP OSS - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2024-02-02 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 73 - 62 1 1 1 6 3 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Emmen Eerste Divisie 2024-01-26 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 70 - 58 - 1 - 13 11 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag VVV Venlo - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2024-01-22 7.3 78 Defender - 1 - - 25 3 23 - - - 9 6 4 4 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Excelsior Maassluis - ADO Den Haag (sub) Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2024-01-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap Eerste Divisie 2024-01-12 6.5 74 Defender - - - - 25 1 21 - - - 8 5 4 3 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Jong AZ - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-12-23 6.7 12 Defender - - - - 5 - 3 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Sparta Rotterdam Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-12-20 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 45 - 41 2 - 1 19 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda Eerste Divisie 2023-12-15 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 30 1 25 2 - 2 11 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Willem II (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-12-08 6.6 33 Defender - - - - 12 - 4 2 1 1 4 3 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Helmond Sport - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-12-01 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Jong Utrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-11-27 7.0 28 Defender - - - - 29 1 25 1 1 1 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-11-24 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Cambuur (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-11-12 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Jong PSV - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-11-06 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - VVV Venlo (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-10-27 6.3 83 Defender - - 1 1 39 1 31 1 1 2 11 4 4 1 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Jong Ajax - ADO Den Haag (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-10-23 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Emmen - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-10-20 6.3 45 Defender - - - - 44 - 33 - - 1 6 4 - - 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - TOP OSS Eerste Divisie 2023-10-06 7.6 90 Defender - - - - 92 - 88 1 - 2 8 6 2 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag MVV - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-09-29 7.5 90 Defender - - - - 48 - 39 4 - 4 9 6 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Telstar (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-09-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag FC Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-09-18 7.6 90 Defender - - 3 2 59 - 57 3 - 1 12 8 - - 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag Groningen - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-09-15 7.9 90 Defender - - 1 - 33 - 26 4 2 1 11 7 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Jong AZ (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-09-03 6.6 12 Defender - - - - 6 - 5 1 - 1 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Roda Eerste Divisie 2023-08-18 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 21 1 17 2 1 - 15 8 6 2 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag De Graafschap - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-08-11 6.7 90 Defender - - 1 1 20 - 17 - - - 14 4 - - 6 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag PSV Eindhoven - ADO Den Haag Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-03-02 6.5 92 Defender - - - - 23 - 21 - 2 1 10 4 2 1 - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - GO Ahead Eagles Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-02-09 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 24 - 15 1 2 3 5 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Tyrese Asante

Tyrese Asante has scored in 6/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-09-30.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.