Viktor Đukanović

Midfielder · Montenegro
Current club Gyori ETO FC Previous club Hammarby FF until 2026-07-16 International for Montenegro

Bio

Viktor Đukanović is a football player from Montenegro who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Viktor played was Gyori ETO FC - Ujpest on 2026-10-24.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Nationality

Montenegro

Country of birth

Montenegro

Career statistics Viktor Đukanović

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 87 50 in the starting XI
Minutes played 4,536 52 per match
Goals 24 0.48 per 90 minutes
Assists 3 0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 27 168 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.95 average
Minutes per goal 189
Cards 6 / 0 756 minutes per card
Unused substitute 25 matches
FN rating over the last matches 9.5 5.5 Vasas - Gyori ETO FC (2026-07-26): 6.5 Gyori ETO FC - Atert Bissen (2026-07-30): 5.9 Riga - Gyori ETO FC (2026-08-06): 6.3 Gyori ETO FC - Riga (2026-08-13): 7.0 Debreceni VSC - Gyori ETO FC (2026-08-16): 6.3 Gyori ETO FC - Zalaegerszegi TE (2026-08-23): 7.9 Kisvarda FC - Gyori ETO FC (2026-08-30): 6.7 Gyori ETO FC - Ferencvarosi TC (2026-09-03): 6.1 Gyori ETO FC - Budapest Honved (2026-09-06): 6.6 MTK Budapest - Gyori ETO FC (2026-09-20): 6.7 Latvia - Montenegro (2026-10-02): 6.3 Montenegro - Armenia (2026-10-05): 6.9 Gyori ETO FC - Puskas Academy (2026-10-11): 6.5 Paks - Gyori ETO FC (2026-10-17): 9.1 Gyori ETO FC - Ujpest (2026-10-24): 6.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 47.8%
Goals per shot 17.6%
Successful dribbles 44.3%
Duels won 48.1%
Penalties converted 66.7%
Starts 57.5%

Compare Viktor Đukanović with another player

How does Viktor Đukanović measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Viktor Đukanović vs Christián Herc · Viktor Đukanović vs Milan Dimun · Viktor Đukanović vs Ammar Ramadan

Stats Viktor Đukanović

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Ujpest OTP Bank Liga 2026-10-24 6.9 45 Attacker 0 0 0 0 9 2 8 0 0 2 6 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Paks - Gyori ETO FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-10-17 9.1 84 Attacker 2 0 4 3 14 2 11 1 0 0 13 9 2 1 1 5 0 0 1 0 - 0 - -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Puskas Academy OTP Bank Liga 2026-10-11 6.5 30 Attacker 0 0 1 1 7 0 6 0 0 0 5 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia UEFA Nations League 2026-10-05 6.9 45 Attacker - 0 - - 16 1 15 1 - - 5 3 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Latvia - Montenegro (sub) UEFA Nations League 2026-10-02 6.3 29 Attacker - 0 1 - 4 - 4 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Armenia - Montenegro (sub) UEFA Nations League 2026-09-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Cyprus (sub) UEFA Nations League 2026-09-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC MTK Budapest - Gyori ETO FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-09-20 6.7 70 Midfielder - 0 4 1 16 4 15 1 1 - 7 4 3 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Budapest Honved OTP Bank Liga 2026-09-06 6.6 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 1 14 - - - 8 5 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Ferencvarosi TC OTP Bank Liga 2026-09-03 6.1 64 - 0 0 0 0 19 1 15 3 0 1 7 6 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Kisvarda FC - Gyori ETO FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-30 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 25 1 20 1 - - 9 5 1 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Zalaegerszegi TE OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-23 7.9 83 Midfielder 1 0 3 2 15 - 11 - - - 8 4 1 - 1 3 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Debreceni VSC - Gyori ETO FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-08-16 6.3 90 Attacker 0 0 1 0 8 0 4 0 0 1 8 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Riga UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-13 7.0 90 Attacker - 0 1 - 12 - 8 2 - - 13 5 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Riga - Gyori ETO FC UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-06 6.3 90 Attacker - 0 1 1 13 1 8 - - - 11 4 1 1 2 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Gyori ETO FC - Atert Bissen UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-07-30 5.9 70 Attacker - 0 3 2 12 1 7 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Vasas - Gyori ETO FC OTP Bank Liga 2026-07-26 6.5 90 - 0 0 4 2 14 0 12 0 0 0 8 3 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Gyori ETO FC Atert Bissen - Gyori ETO FC (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-07-21 7.6 34 Attacker 1 0 1 1 5 - 3 1 - - 7 5 1 1 - 2 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Žilina (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2026-04-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2026-04-22 6.7 12 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Komárno - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2026-02-15 7.7 89 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 20 2 13 - - - 14 7 3 1 3 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2026-02-07 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda AS Trencin - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-11-29 6.9 84 Attacker - 1 3 - 30 1 23 - 1 - 8 5 4 4 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Tatran Prešov (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-11-23 6.2 36 Attacker - 0 1 - 11 - 11 - - - 4 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Croatia (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2025-11-17 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Gibraltar - Montenegro (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2025-11-14 6.9 16 Attacker - 0 1 1 - - - - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Ružomberok - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-11-08 7.0 45 Attacker - 0 1 - 11 2 9 1 - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Faroe Islands - Montenegro (sub) World Cup - Qualification Europe 2025-10-09 6.6 31 Attacker - 0 - - 13 - 11 - - - 2 1 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Skalica - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-10-05 7.2 89 Attacker 1 0 3 2 16 1 13 - - - 11 6 1 1 2 3 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda FK Košice - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-10-01 7.2 68 Attacker 1 0 2 1 14 1 12 - - - 6 2 2 - - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-08-09 7.0 31 Attacker - 0 1 1 7 - 6 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Zemplín Michalovce Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-07-26 8.2 90 Midfielder 1 0 3 2 29 1 22 - - - 10 3 2 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Podbrezová Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-05-23 7.0 89 Midfielder - 0 3 2 15 2 9 - - - 4 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Zemplín Michalovce Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-05-20 7.9 83 Midfielder 1 0 4 2 15 2 12 - - - 4 3 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Žilina - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-05-17 6.9 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 6 2 - - 10 6 4 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Spartak Trnava Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-05-11 7.7 67 Midfielder - 0 2 - 28 - 23 4 1 3 9 7 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Podbrezová - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-05-03 6.9 69 Attacker - 0 2 - 9 1 8 - - - 6 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-04-26 6.6 66 Midfielder - 1 2 - 15 3 12 - - 1 6 1 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Slovan Bratislava - Dunajska Streda Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-04-12 7.5 64 Attacker 1 0 1 1 8 1 7 4 - - 10 6 2 1 - - 0 0 1 - 0 1 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Podbrezová Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-04-05 7.5 74 Attacker 1 0 1 1 21 3 18 1 - - 7 2 2 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda FK Košice - Dunajska Streda (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-03-29 6.5 28 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 - 5 - 1 - 3 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Žilina (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-03-15 6.3 12 Midfielder - 0 1 - 1 - 1 - 1 - 3 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-03-08 6.7 13 Midfielder - 0 1 - 8 - 7 1 - - 2 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Ružomberok (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-03-01 6.7 19 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 1 5 1 - 1 7 3 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Žilina - Dunajska Streda (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-02-22 6.7 26 Midfielder - 0 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 2 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Spartak Trnava - Dunajska Streda (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-02-16 6.2 25 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 - 7 - - - 5 - 1 - 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda - Skalica (sub) Fortuna Liga Slovakia 2025-02-08 6.2 17 Midfielder - 0 - - - - - - - - 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - KV Kortrijk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-01-10 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège KV Mechelen - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - KAA Gent (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-22 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Beerschot - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-14 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - OH Leuven (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-12-07 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Sporting Charleroi - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-30 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - Cercle Brugge (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-23 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège KAA Gent - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-10 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - STVV Sint-Truiden (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-02 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Royal Antwerp FC - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-27 6.5 22 Attacker - 0 - - 12 - 11 - - - 2 - 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - Sporting Charleroi (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-20 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-20 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège FCV Dender EH - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-09-13 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Wales (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-09-09 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Iceland - Montenegro (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-09-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège OH Leuven - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-31 6.7 14 Attacker - 0 - - 6 - 5 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - Beerschot (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège KV Kortrijk - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-18 6.5 12 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - KV Mechelen (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-09 6.7 10 Attacker - 0 - - 2 1 - - - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Standard de Liège Standard de Liège - Club Brugge FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-04 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-07-20 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IFK Goteborg (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-07-15 6.9 19 Attacker - 0 - - 7 1 6 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Gais - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-07-07 6.5 11 Attacker - 0 - - 7 1 5 - - - 3 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Djurgardens IF - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-06-02 6.6 18 Attacker - 0 1 1 6 - 6 - - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Sirius (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-05-26 7.5 15 Attacker 1 0 1 1 10 - 7 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - AIK stockholm (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-05-19 6.7 22 Attacker - 0 1 1 6 - 5 - - - 2 - 1 - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Mjallby AIF - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2024-05-15 5.3 67 Midfielder - - - - 9 - 6 1 - - 13 4 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IFK Varnamo Allsvenskan 2024-05-05 7.0 77 Midfielder - - 1 1 30 1 22 1 - - 12 8 5 2 - 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Vasteras SK FK Allsvenskan 2024-04-29 6.9 77 Attacker - - 1 1 18 - 13 - - - 6 3 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF BK Hacken - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2024-04-21 6.9 57 Midfielder - - 5 2 13 1 9 - - - 5 1 3 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IF elfsborg Allsvenskan 2024-04-15 8.5 88 Midfielder 1 1 2 1 21 2 17 1 1 - 12 6 4 2 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Malmo FF - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2024-04-07 6.9 45 Attacker - - 2 1 8 - 5 - - 1 7 4 4 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - kalmar FF Allsvenskan 2024-03-31 6.7 60 Midfielder - - - - 11 - 10 - - - 11 6 5 3 - 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Hungary - Montenegro (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-11-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Lithuania (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-11-16 6.7 15 Attacker - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Halmstad Allsvenskan 2023-11-12 7.5 90 Attacker 1 - 3 1 28 1 20 - - - 8 3 5 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF IFK Varnamo - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-11-04 6.2 90 Attacker - - 1 1 21 1 15 1 - 1 21 6 8 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Sirius Allsvenskan 2023-10-30 8.2 74 Attacker 1 - 4 2 23 1 18 1 - - 8 7 3 3 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Djurgardens IF - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-10-22 6.2 15 Attacker - - - - 8 - 5 - - - 5 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - BK Hacken Allsvenskan 2023-10-08 6.9 30 Attacker - - - - 9 - 6 - - 1 8 6 3 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IFK Goteborg Allsvenskan 2023-10-01 7.3 88 Attacker - - 2 - 30 2 21 2 - 2 13 7 4 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Varbergs BoIS FC - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-09-24 7.3 89 Attacker - - 6 3 35 1 26 - - - 16 9 7 3 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Malmo FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-09-17 7.7 45 Attacker 1 - 3 2 19 1 16 - - 1 6 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Montenegro - Bulgaria (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-09-10 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Montenegro Lithuania - Montenegro (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-09-07 6.7 13 Attacker - - - - 1 - 1 - 1 1 6 1 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - AIK stockholm (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-09-03 8.2 45 Attacker 2 - 2 2 8 1 7 - - - 7 4 3 2 1 2 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Mjallby AIF - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-08-27 7.3 20 Attacker 1 - 2 1 2 - 2 - - - 4 1 2 - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF kalmar FF - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-08-20 6.9 19 Attacker - - 2 - 3 - - 1 - - 7 5 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IF elfsborg (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-08-13 7.2 13 Attacker - - 2 1 4 - 3 - - - 7 5 5 4 - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Twente (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2023-08-03 6.3 47 Attacker - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IFK Norrkoping (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-07-30 7.5 15 Attacker 1 - 1 1 7 1 6 - - - 4 2 2 1 - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Twente - Hammarby FF UEFA Europa Conference League 2023-07-27 6.3 62 Attacker - - - - 9 - 6 3 - - 8 5 5 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF IF Brommapojkarna - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-07-21 6.9 90 Attacker - - 2 1 34 1 29 - - 1 6 3 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - kalmar FF Allsvenskan 2023-07-16 7.3 83 Midfielder 1 - 4 1 28 2 22 1 - 1 11 4 5 2 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Sirius - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-07-09 6.7 69 Attacker - - 2 - 28 1 21 - - - 5 - 2 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF IF elfsborg - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-07-03 7.5 48 Attacker - - 5 3 16 2 10 2 - 1 10 6 5 3 - - 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - IF Brommapojkarna (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-06-09 6.9 13 Attacker - - 1 - 3 - 2 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Djurgardens IF Allsvenskan 2023-05-14 6.7 24 Attacker - - - - 7 - 5 - 1 - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Mjallby AIF Allsvenskan 2023-05-09 6.6 90 Attacker - - - - 12 1 9 1 - - 12 7 - - 2 4 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-05-04 7.0 90 Attacker - - 4 2 14 - 11 - - 1 12 6 2 1 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Malmo FF - Hammarby FF Allsvenskan 2023-04-30 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 - 4 2 19 - 16 3 - 1 13 8 4 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Varbergs BoIS FC Allsvenskan 2023-04-22 8.5 84 Attacker 1 - 8 4 29 1 26 - - - 10 5 4 3 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF AIK stockholm - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-04-16 7.2 29 Attacker - - - - 10 2 9 2 - - 10 6 2 1 - 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF BK Hacken - Hammarby FF (sub) Allsvenskan 2023-04-09 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Hammarby FF Hammarby FF - Degerfors IF Allsvenskan 2023-04-02 7.2 71 Attacker 1 - 4 1 20 3 18 1 - - 9 2 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Viktor Đukanović

Viktor Đukanović has scored in 27/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-07-14.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.