FOOTBALL NATION
NL
-
FR
-
EN
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Bot
Menu
Competitions
Clubs
Transfers
Matches
Vitalii Balashov
Matches with Vitalii Balashov in starting lineup for Tambov
2022-10-29 Saturday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Ordabasy
2
-
Aktobe
2
2022-10-02 Sunday
13:00
-
Akzhayik
3
-
Aktobe
1
2022-09-05 Monday
16:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
0
2022-08-26 Friday
17:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
FK Aksu
0
2022-03-17 Thursday
14:00
-
FC Astana
1
-
Aktobe
0
2022-03-06 Sunday
10:00
-
Kairat Almaty
2
-
Aktobe
0
2021-10-30 Saturday
12:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
Kaspiy
5
2021-10-24 Sunday
11:00
-
FC Turan
1
-
Aktobe
2
2021-10-16 Saturday
15:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
Kairat Almaty
2
2021-10-02 Saturday
16:00
-
Kaisar
0
-
Aktobe
2
2021-09-26 Sunday
14:00
-
Aktobe
2
-
Zhetysu
0
2021-09-18 Saturday
13:00
-
FC Astana
2
-
Aktobe
1
2021-09-12 Sunday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aktobe
0
-
Taraz
0
2021-05-19 Wednesday
14:00
-
Kaspiy
3
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2021-05-14 Friday
10:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
FC Turan
1
2021-05-08 Saturday
15:00
Draw 🤔
-
Kairat Almaty
1
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2021-05-03 Monday
16:00
Draw 🤔
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
-
Kaisar
1
2021-04-29 Thursday
12:00
-
Zhetysu
0
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2021-04-19 Monday
13:00
-
Aktobe
0
-
Shakhter Karagandy
3
2021-04-13 Tuesday
12:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
-
Akzhayik
2
2021-04-05 Monday
11:00
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
2
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2021-03-20 Saturday
11:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
Ordabasy
2
2021-03-13 Saturday
11:00
-
Atyrau
0
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2014-07-31 Thursday
20:00
-
RNK Split
2
-
Chornomorets
0
2017-10-14 Saturday
13:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
-
NFK Minsk
1
2017-09-29 Friday
19:30
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
-
Slavia Mozyr
0
2017-09-18 Monday
18:45
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Bate Borisov
2
2017-08-26 Saturday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
FC Minsk
0
2017-08-18 Friday
18:00
-
FC Gomel
0
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2017-08-11 Friday
17:30
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
-
Gorodeya
4
2017-08-06 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Neman
1
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2020-09-16 Wednesday
15:00
Won 😎
-
Mashuk-KMV
1
-
Tambov
2
2020-09-26 Saturday
13:00
Lost 😞
-
Tambov
0
-
Spartak Moscow
2
2020-08-08 Saturday
17:30
Lost 😞
-
Tambov
0
-
FC Rostov
1
Matches with Vitalii Balashov starting on the bench for Tambov
2022-11-06 Sunday
10:00
-
Aktobe
4
-
Kairat Almaty
1
2022-10-24 Monday
15:00
-
Aktobe
3
-
FC Turan
2
2022-10-15 Saturday
11:00
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
1
-
Aktobe
0
2022-10-08 Saturday
12:00
-
Aktobe
4
-
Kaspiy
0
2022-09-14 Wednesday
17:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
Taraz
0
2022-08-21 Sunday
17:00
-
Aktobe
3
-
Ordabasy
1
2022-07-02 Saturday
14:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
2
-
Aktobe
3
2022-06-26 Sunday
17:00
-
Aktobe
4
-
FC Astana
1
2022-06-19 Sunday
15:00
-
Atyrau
0
-
Aktobe
2
2022-07-12 Tuesday
17:00
-
FC Turan
0
-
Aktobe
2
2022-05-08 Sunday
13:00
-
Kaspiy
2
-
Aktobe
0
2022-05-02 Monday
14:00
-
Aktobe
2
-
Akzhayik
1
2022-04-27 Wednesday
16:00
-
Taraz
3
-
Aktobe
0
2022-04-23 Saturday
12:00
-
Aktobe
1
-
Maqtaaral
0
2022-04-16 Saturday
14:00
Draw 🤔
-
Kyzyl-Zhar
1
-
Aktobe
1
2022-04-10 Sunday
13:00
-
FK Aksu
1
-
Aktobe
2
2022-04-03 Sunday
11:00
Draw 🤔
-
Aktobe
1
-
Shakhter Karagandy
1
2022-03-11 Friday
11:00
-
Aktobe
2
-
Atyrau
1
2021-05-24 Monday
16:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
FK Tobol Kostanay
3
2021-04-23 Friday
13:00
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
-
FC Astana
1
2021-04-09 Friday
10:00
-
Taraz
4
-
Shakhter Karagandy
0
2017-09-23 Saturday
18:00
-
Shakhter Soligorsk
4
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
0
2017-09-10 Sunday
19:00
-
Dinamo Brest
4
-
FC Isloch Minsk R.
1
2020-10-03 Saturday
15:30
Draw 🤔
-
Tambov
1
-
Arsenal Tula
1
2020-09-20 Sunday
18:00
Lost 😞
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
-
Tambov
0
2020-09-12 Saturday
12:45
Won 😎
-
Tambov
2
-
FC UFA
0
2020-08-30 Sunday
17:00
Draw 🤔
-
Rubin
2
-
Tambov
2
2020-08-25 Tuesday
17:30
Lost 😞
-
Tambov
0
-
PFC Sochi
1
2020-08-22 Saturday
17:00
Beating 🥵
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
-
Tambov
1
2020-08-18 Tuesday
18:00
Won 😀
-
Tambov
1
-
Khimki
0
2020-08-15 Saturday
17:00
Lost 😞
-
CSKA Moscow
2
-
Tambov
1