A. Narciso
Name
A. Narciso
Country
-
Matches officiated
15
Competitions
4
Yellow cards
82
Red cards
3
Fouls
183
Penalties awarded
8
Stats per competition
| Competition | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 15 | 66.6 | 26.7 | 6.7 | 82 | 5.47 | 3 | 0.20 | 183 | 16.64 | 8 | 0.53 |
| Liga Portugal SABSEG | 7 | 57.1 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 31 | 4.43 | 1 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.43 |
Liga Portugal Bwin
|
6 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 39 | 6.50 | 2 | 0.33 | 152 | 30.40 | 3 | 0.50 |
| Taça de Portugal | 1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 31.00 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Supertaça Cândido de Oliveira (Portuguese Super Cup) | 1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Stats per team
The cards and the fouls are the ones the team picked up itself, the penalties are the ones awarded to the team.
| Team | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leixoes
|
3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
União de Leiria
|
3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
Casa Pia
|
2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 10 | 5.00 | 2 | 1.00 | 17 | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Sporting CP
|
2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 12.50 | 1 | 0.50 |
Portimonense
|
2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 2 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.50 |
Guimaraes
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Nacional
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Famalicao
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Estoril
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Rio Ave
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 11.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
Santa Clara
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Tondela
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 1.00 |
Vizela
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Pacos Ferreira
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Penafiel
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
Felgueiras 1932
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
AVS
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 18.00 | 2 | 2.00 |
Arouca
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Moreirense
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Farense
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Chaves
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
FC Porto
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Torreense
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Legend
M
Matches officiated
Home %
Percentage of home wins
Away %
Percentage of away wins
Draw %
Percentage of draws
🟨
Yellow cards
🟥
Red cards
Foul
Fouls
Pen
Penalties awarded
Ø
Average per match
Only finished matches count, and only the matches we have the numbers for.