C. Pereira
Name
C. Pereira
Country
-
Matches officiated
22
Competitions
4
Yellow cards
115
Red cards
12
Fouls
319
Penalties awarded
3
Stats per competition
| Competition | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 22 | 59.1 | 22.7 | 18.2 | 115 | 5.23 | 12 | 0.55 | 319 | 17.72 | 3 | 0.14 |
Liga Portugal Bwin
|
11 | 63.6 | 27.3 | 9.1 | 56 | 5.09 | 4 | 0.36 | 262 | 26.20 | 2 | 0.18 |
| Liga Portugal SABSEG | 9 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 22.2 | 48 | 5.33 | 8 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
| Taça de Portugal | 1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | 35.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 6 | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 22.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Stats per team
The cards and the fouls are the ones the team picked up itself, the penalties are the ones awarded to the team.
| Team | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Torreense
|
4 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 9 | 2.25 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
SC Braga
|
3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 37 | 12.33 | 1 | 0.33 |
Santa Clara
|
3 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 7 | 2.33 | 1 | 0.33 | 52 | 17.33 | 1 | 0.33 |
FC Porto
|
3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 11 | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 57 | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Academico Viseu
|
3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 24 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Leixoes
|
3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 33.3 | 9 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Tondela
|
2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9 | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Rio Ave
|
2 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 3 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Benfica
|
2 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 8 | 4.00 | 1 | 0.50 | 21 | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
GIL Vicente
|
2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 24 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
União de Leiria
|
2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7 | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Nacional
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Arouca
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Famalicao
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Alverca
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Feirense
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Pacos Ferreira
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Oliveirense
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Felgueiras 1932
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Sporting CP B
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Benfica B
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Lusitânia Lourosa
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Sporting CP
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 1 | 1.00 |
Shelbourne
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Ajax
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Estoril
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Legend
M
Matches officiated
Home %
Percentage of home wins
Away %
Percentage of away wins
Draw %
Percentage of draws
🟨
Yellow cards
🟥
Red cards
Foul
Fouls
Pen
Penalties awarded
Ø
Average per match
Only finished matches count, and only the matches we have the numbers for.