K. Roucek
Name
K. Roucek
Country
-
Matches officiated
83
Competitions
3
Yellow cards
310
Red cards
13
Fouls
1563
Penalties awarded
18
Stats per competition
| Competition | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 83 | 36.1 | 41.0 | 22.9 | 310 | 3.73 | 13 | 0.16 | 1563 | 23.68 | 18 | 0.22 |
Czech Liga
|
79 | 35.4 | 40.5 | 24.1 | 290 | 3.67 | 12 | 0.15 | 1531 | 23.55 | 18 | 0.23 |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 19 | 9.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | 32.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Stats per team
The cards and the fouls are the ones the team picked up itself, the penalties are the ones awarded to the team.
| Team | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sparta Praha
|
15 | 46.7 | 40.0 | 13.3 | 28 | 1.87 | 2 | 0.13 | 143 | 10.21 | 3 | 0.20 |
Slavia Praha
|
14 | 28.6 | 57.1 | 14.3 | 15 | 1.07 | 1 | 0.07 | 154 | 11.85 | 2 | 0.14 |
BanÃk Ostrava
|
14 | 35.7 | 35.7 | 28.6 | 25 | 1.79 | 3 | 0.21 | 146 | 11.23 | 1 | 0.07 |
Hradec Králové
|
11 | 27.3 | 36.4 | 36.3 | 17 | 1.55 | 1 | 0.09 | 63 | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
Karviná
|
11 | 36.4 | 54.5 | 9.1 | 21 | 1.91 | 1 | 0.09 | 81 | 11.57 | 2 | 0.18 |
Slovácko
|
10 | 40.0 | 30.0 | 30.0 | 20 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 106 | 13.25 | 1 | 0.10 |
FK Jablonec
|
9 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 22.2 | 15 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 67 | 9.57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Pardubice
|
9 | 55.6 | 22.2 | 22.2 | 24 | 2.67 | 1 | 0.11 | 128 | 14.22 | 3 | 0.33 |
Bohemians 1905
|
9 | 11.1 | 66.7 | 22.2 | 19 | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00 | 96 | 13.71 | 1 | 0.11 |
Plzen
|
9 | 33.3 | 66.7 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 79 | 11.29 | 2 | 0.22 |
Sigma Olomouc
|
9 | 33.3 | 44.5 | 22.2 | 15 | 1.67 | 1 | 0.11 | 98 | 12.25 | 0 | 0.00 |
Dukla Praha
|
8 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 17 | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00 | 70 | 11.67 | 1 | 0.13 |
Mlada Boleslav
|
8 | 25.0 | 37.5 | 37.5 | 14 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.13 | 98 | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Slovan Liberec
|
7 | 28.6 | 14.3 | 57.1 | 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.14 | 70 | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Zlin
|
6 | 16.7 | 50.0 | 33.3 | 12 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 64 | 12.80 | 2 | 0.33 |
České Budějovice
|
5 | 40.0 | 40.0 | 20.0 | 8 | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00 |
Táborsko
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Vyškov
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Chrudim
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
PSV U19
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Atlético Madrid U19
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Inter Turku
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
FK Sarajevo
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Dukagjini
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
FC Lugano
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
LÃÅ¡eň
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Fenerbahce U19
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 6.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Roma U19
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Legend
M
Matches officiated
Home %
Percentage of home wins
Away %
Percentage of away wins
Draw %
Percentage of draws
🟨
Yellow cards
🟥
Red cards
Foul
Fouls
Pen
Penalties awarded
Ø
Average per match
Only finished matches count, and only the matches we have the numbers for.